Championnat Jor. 21

Classifica Championnat2024

Classifica

PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
ASKO de Kara
ASKO de Kara
P V V V P
47 21
14 5 2 24 8 +16
2
ASC Kara
ASC Kara
V V P V P
41 21
12 5 4 25 9 +16
3
OTR
OTR
P V V P V
35 21
9 8 4 30 16 +14
4
Gomido
Gomido
P S P V V
35 21
10 5 6 22 17 +5
5
AC Barracuda
AC Barracuda
V S V V V
34 21
10 4 7 21 17 +4
6
Gbohloé su des Lacs
Gbohloé su des Lacs
S V P V P
33 21
8 9 4 18 15 +3
7
Entente II
Entente II
V V S S V
31 21
8 7 6 21 20 +1
8
Tambo FC
Tambo FC
V P P P P
30 21
7 9 5 20 16 +4
9
Unisport de Sokode
Unisport de Sokode
S V P P S
27 21
7 6 8 23 21 +2
10
Doumbé de Mango
Doumbé de Mango
P V V P S
27 21
7 6 8 23 27 -4
11
Espoir FC
Espoir FC
V S S S S
25 21
6 7 8 17 18 -1
12
Kakadl
Kakadl
S P S S P
25 21
7 4 10 17 25 -8
13
AC Sèmassi
AC Sèmassi
S S P S V
20 21
5 5 11 11 21 -10
14
Gbikinti de Bassa
Gbikinti de Bassa
V S S S P
18 21
4 6 11 13 25 -12
15
AS Binah
AS Binah
S S P P S
17 21
3 8 10 10 19 -9
16
Dynamic Togolais
Dynamic Togolais
S S P P S
10 21
2 4 15 11 32 -21
Leggenda
CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Confederation Cup
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
ASKO de Kara
ASKO de Kara
25 11
7 4 0 12 3 +9
2
OTR
OTR
21 11
6 3 2 20 8 +12
3
Gbohloé su des Lacs
Gbohloé su des Lacs
21 11
6 3 2 10 7 +3
4
ASC Kara
ASC Kara
18 10
5 3 2 13 4 +9
5
Tambo FC
Tambo FC
18 10
5 3 2 14 8 +6
6
AC Barracuda
AC Barracuda
17 11
5 2 4 10 8 +2
7
Kakadl
Kakadl
17 11
5 2 4 13 14 -1
8
Entente II
Entente II
16 10
4 4 2 10 5 +5
9
Doumbé de Mango
Doumbé de Mango
16 10
5 1 4 12 10 +2
10
Gomido
Gomido
15 10
4 3 3 9 10 -1
11
Espoir FC
Espoir FC
13 10
3 4 3 9 7 +2
12
Unisport de Sokode
Unisport de Sokode
13 11
3 4 4 11 12 -1
13
AC Sèmassi
AC Sèmassi
12 10
3 3 4 8 10 -2
14
Gbikinti de Bassa
Gbikinti de Bassa
10 11
2 4 5 7 11 -4
15
AS Binah
AS Binah
10 11
2 4 5 5 10 -5
16
Dynamic Togolais
Dynamic Togolais
5 10
1 2 7 4 12 -8
Leggenda
CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Confederation Cup
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
ASC Kara
ASC Kara
23 11
7 2 2 12 5 +7
2
ASKO de Kara
ASKO de Kara
22 10
7 1 2 12 5 +7
3
Gomido
Gomido
20 11
6 2 3 13 7 +6
4
AC Barracuda
AC Barracuda
17 10
5 2 3 11 9 +2
5
Entente II
Entente II
15 11
4 3 4 11 15 -4
6
Unisport de Sokode
Unisport de Sokode
14 10
4 2 4 12 9 +3
7
OTR
OTR
14 10
3 5 2 10 8 +2
8
Gbohloé su des Lacs
Gbohloé su des Lacs
12 10
2 6 2 8 8 0
9
Tambo FC
Tambo FC
12 11
2 6 3 6 8 -2
10
Espoir FC
Espoir FC
12 11
3 3 5 8 11 -3
11
Doumbé de Mango
Doumbé de Mango
11 11
2 5 4 11 17 -6
12
Kakadl
Kakadl
8 10
2 2 6 4 11 -7
13
Gbikinti de Bassa
Gbikinti de Bassa
8 10
2 2 6 6 14 -8
14
AC Sèmassi
AC Sèmassi
8 11
2 2 7 3 11 -8
15
AS Binah
AS Binah
7 10
1 4 5 5 9 -4
16
Dynamic Togolais
Dynamic Togolais
5 11
1 2 8 7 20 -13
Leggenda
CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Confederation Cup
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Confederation Cup
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Confederation Cup
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X