Classifica Liga III2020
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Luceafărul Oradea
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
2
|
|
Dacia Maramureș
V
P
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
3
|
|
CSC 1599 Selimbar
V
P
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Arieşul Turda
V
V
S
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Avântul Reghin
P
P
V
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
CFR Cluj II
V
S
P
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
Sânmartin
S
P
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
8
|
|
Unirea Dej
V
P
S
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sănătatea Cluj
V
P
S
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
S
V
S
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
11
|
|
Odorheiu
P
P
P
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
12
|
|
Gloria Bistriţa
S
S
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
13
|
|
Minaur Baia Mare
S
P
P
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
14
|
|
Metalurgistul Cugir
S
P
P
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
SCM Zalău
S
P
S
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
Industria Galda
S
S
S
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dacia Maramureș
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
2
|
|
CSC 1599 Selimbar
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
CFR Cluj II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Avântul Reghin
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
6
|
|
Luceafărul Oradea
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Sânmartin
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
8
|
|
Arieşul Turda
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Gloria Bistriţa
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
Odorheiu
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11
|
|
Metalurgistul Cugir
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Minaur Baia Mare
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Sănătatea Cluj
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14
|
|
Unirea Dej
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
SCM Zalău
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
16
|
|
Industria Galda
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Luceafărul Oradea
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
2
|
|
Arieşul Turda
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Unirea Dej
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sănătatea Cluj
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
5
|
|
Odorheiu
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sânmartin
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
CSC 1599 Selimbar
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Avântul Reghin
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Dacia Maramureș
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Minaur Baia Mare
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Metalurgistul Cugir
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
CFR Cluj II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
SCM Zalău
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Gloria Bistriţa
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
16
|
|
Industria Galda
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | -8 |