Preferente País Vasco Guipúzcoa. Jor. 24

Classifica Preferente País Vasco2024

Classifica

Guipúzcoa
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Aretxabaleta
Aretxabaleta
V V V V V
57 24
18 3 3 61 22 +39
2
Eibar B
Eibar B
V P V S V
49 24
15 4 5 57 27 +30
3
Zarautz
Zarautz
P V V V S
49 24
14 7 3 48 21 +27
4
Bergara KE
Bergara KE
P V S V P
45 24
12 9 3 30 20 +10
5
Mutriku FT
Mutriku FT
P P S P S
42 24
11 9 4 32 29 +3
6
Tolosa CF
Tolosa CF
P V S S V
36 24
11 3 10 35 32 +3
7
CD Elgoibar
CD Elgoibar
S V V V V
35 24
10 5 9 26 29 -3
8
Oiartzun KE
Oiartzun KE
V S V V V
34 24
10 4 10 30 32 -2
9
Real Unión B
Real Unión B
V S V S S
33 24
9 6 9 26 28 -2
10
Zumaiako
Zumaiako
S P V P V
32 24
8 8 8 34 36 -2
11
CD Hernani
CD Hernani
P S S S S
31 24
8 7 9 33 33 0
12
Deusto FC
Deusto FC
S P P V S
25 24
7 4 13 23 38 -15
13
SD Urola
SD Urola
S S V P V
25 24
7 4 13 32 40 -8
14
Beti Gazte KKE
Beti Gazte KKE
S S P V S
22 24
6 4 14 28 34 -6
15
Ordizia KE
Ordizia KE
S V S P P
22 24
5 7 12 22 44 -22
16
Amaikak Bat
Amaikak Bat
V P S S P
20 24
4 8 12 28 44 -16
17
Lagun Onak B
Lagun Onak B
P P S S S
20 24
4 8 12 26 41 -15
18
Beasain B
Beasain B
V S S S P
18 24
4 6 14 21 42 -21
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Aretxabaleta
Aretxabaleta
32 13
10 2 1 37 13 +24
2
Eibar B
Eibar B
29 12
9 2 1 36 11 +25
3
Mutriku FT
Mutriku FT
26 12
7 5 0 20 10 +10
4
Zarautz
Zarautz
25 13
7 4 2 24 9 +15
5
Oiartzun KE
Oiartzun KE
25 12
8 1 3 18 12 +6
6
Bergara KE
Bergara KE
24 13
6 6 1 19 11 +8
7
CD Elgoibar
CD Elgoibar
23 12
7 2 3 18 11 +7
8
SD Urola
SD Urola
19 13
6 1 6 25 20 +5
9
CD Hernani
CD Hernani
18 12
5 3 4 20 15 +5
10
Beti Gazte KKE
Beti Gazte KKE
17 11
5 2 4 17 11 +6
11
Ordizia KE
Ordizia KE
16 12
4 4 4 14 15 -1
12
Tolosa CF
Tolosa CF
16 11
5 1 5 13 14 -1
13
Lagun Onak B
Lagun Onak B
14 11
4 2 5 15 12 +3
14
Zumaiako
Zumaiako
14 12
3 5 4 14 19 -5
15
Amaikak Bat
Amaikak Bat
12 12
2 6 4 15 18 -3
16
Real Unión B
Real Unión B
11 11
3 2 6 12 17 -5
17
Beasain B
Beasain B
10 12
2 4 6 9 18 -9
18
Deusto FC
Deusto FC
10 12
3 1 8 10 20 -10
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Aretxabaleta
Aretxabaleta
25 11
8 1 2 24 9 +15
2
Zarautz
Zarautz
24 11
7 3 1 24 12 +12
3
Real Unión B
Real Unión B
22 13
6 4 3 14 11 +3
4
Bergara KE
Bergara KE
21 11
6 3 2 11 9 +2
5
Eibar B
Eibar B
20 12
6 2 4 21 16 +5
6
Tolosa CF
Tolosa CF
20 13
6 2 5 22 18 +4
7
Zumaiako
Zumaiako
18 12
5 3 4 20 17 +3
8
Mutriku FT
Mutriku FT
16 12
4 4 4 12 19 -7
9
Deusto FC
Deusto FC
15 12
4 3 5 13 18 -5
10
CD Hernani
CD Hernani
13 12
3 4 5 13 18 -5
11
CD Elgoibar
CD Elgoibar
12 12
3 3 6 8 18 -10
12
Oiartzun KE
Oiartzun KE
9 12
2 3 7 12 20 -8
13
Beasain B
Beasain B
8 12
2 2 8 12 24 -12
14
Amaikak Bat
Amaikak Bat
8 12
2 2 8 13 26 -13
15
SD Urola
SD Urola
6 11
1 3 7 7 20 -13
16
Lagun Onak B
Lagun Onak B
6 13
0 6 7 11 29 -18
17
Ordizia KE
Ordizia KE
6 12
1 3 8 8 29 -21
18
Beti Gazte KKE
Beti Gazte KKE
5 13
1 2 10 11 23 -12
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X