Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen. Jor. 21

Classifica Provincial2017

Classifica

Oost-Vlaanderen
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Svelta Melsele
Svelta Melsele
P V V V V
49 21
15 4 2 54 26 +28
2
Zelzate
Zelzate
P P P V S
37 21
10 7 4 49 32 +17
3
Avanti
Avanti
V V V V P
34 21
9 7 5 38 29 +9
4
Lochristi
Lochristi
V V S S V
31 21
10 1 10 36 34 +2
5
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
V S S S V
31 21
10 1 10 39 39 0
6
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
S V V S S
30 20
-1
10 0 10 34 33 +1
7
Appelterre-Eichem
Appelterre-Eichem
S S V P S
30 21
8 6 7 29 28 +1
8
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
P S V V S
28 21
8 4 9 33 30 +3
9
Voorde
Voorde
V P S S V
28 20
-1
8 4 8 40 43 -3
10
Robur
Robur
S P P V V
27 20
-1
7 6 7 30 32 -2
11
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
S V S S S
26 21
7 5 9 33 36 -3
12
Ardennen
Ardennen
P V P S P
25 21
6 7 8 32 40 -8
13
Maldegem
Maldegem
V S S V P
24 20
-1
6 6 8 29 37 -8
14
Eendracht Buggenhout
Eendracht Buggenhout
P V S P V
24 21
7 3 11 31 42 -11
15
Kruibeke
Kruibeke
S S V V S
20 21
6 2 13 27 44 -17
16
De Jeugd Lovendegem
De Jeugd Lovendegem
P S S S P
19 21
4 7 10 25 34 -9
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Svelta Melsele
Svelta Melsele
23 11
7 2 2 26 16 +10
2
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
21 10
7 0 3 23 14 +9
3
Lochristi
Lochristi
21 10
7 0 3 19 11 +8
4
Zelzate
Zelzate
19 11
5 4 2 28 16 +12
5
Avanti
Avanti
19 11
5 4 2 22 14 +8
6
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
17 10
5 2 3 19 10 +9
7
Maldegem
Maldegem
17 11
5 2 4 22 19 +3
8
Kruibeke
Kruibeke
16 10
5 1 4 20 12 +8
9
Appelterre-Eichem
Appelterre-Eichem
16 11
4 4 3 19 16 +3
10
Ardennen
Ardennen
16 11
4 4 3 20 19 +1
11
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
15 9
5 0 4 18 12 +6
12
Eendracht Buggenhout
Eendracht Buggenhout
13 10
4 1 5 17 15 +2
13
De Jeugd Lovendegem
De Jeugd Lovendegem
13 11
3 4 4 15 16 -1
14
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
13 10
4 1 5 14 17 -3
15
Voorde
Voorde
12 10
3 3 4 22 22 0
16
Robur
Robur
12 10
3 3 4 15 16 -1
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Svelta Melsele
Svelta Melsele
26 10
8 2 0 28 10 +18
2
Zelzate
Zelzate
18 10
5 3 2 21 16 +5
3
Voorde
Voorde
16 10
5 1 4 20 22 -2
4
Robur
Robur
15 10
4 3 3 17 16 +1
5
Avanti
Avanti
15 10
4 3 3 16 15 +1
6
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
15 11
5 0 6 16 23 -7
7
Appelterre-Eichem
Appelterre-Eichem
14 10
4 2 4 10 12 -2
8
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
13 11
3 4 4 19 19 0
9
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
11 11
3 2 6 14 20 -6
10
Eendracht Buggenhout
Eendracht Buggenhout
11 11
3 2 6 14 27 -13
11
Lochristi
Lochristi
10 11
3 1 7 17 23 -6
12
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
10 11
3 1 7 16 25 -9
13
Ardennen
Ardennen
9 10
2 3 5 12 21 -9
14
Maldegem
Maldegem
7 9
1 4 4 8 20 -12
15
De Jeugd Lovendegem
De Jeugd Lovendegem
6 10
1 3 6 10 18 -8
16
Kruibeke
Kruibeke
4 11
1 1 9 7 32 -25
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X