Classifica Tercera División2017
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Algeciras CF
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Atlético Antoniano
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Castilleja
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
CD San Roque
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Utrera
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
San Roque de Lepe
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
Sevilla C
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
Arcos CF
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Guadalcacín
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Coria CF
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Lebrijana
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atlético Espeleño
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Cabecense
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Alcalá
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15
|
|
Écija Balompié
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
16
|
|
AD Ceuta FC
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
Atlético Onubense
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
Betis Deportivo
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
19
|
|
CD Gerena
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
20
|
|
Los Barrios
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Utrera
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Atlético Antoniano
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
CD San Roque
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Castilleja
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
San Roque de Lepe
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
Arcos CF
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Coria CF
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Alcalá
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atlético Espeleño
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
AD Ceuta FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Écija Balompié
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Cabecense
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Gerena
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Guadalcacín
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Sevilla C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Atlético Onubense
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Betis Deportivo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Lebrijana
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19
|
|
Algeciras CF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20
|
|
Los Barrios
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Algeciras CF
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Sevilla C
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
Lebrijana
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Guadalcacín
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Cabecense
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Écija Balompié
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Alcalá
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Utrera
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atlético Antoniano
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Coria CF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Arcos CF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Castilleja
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
San Roque de Lepe
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Atlético Espeleño
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Los Barrios
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CD San Roque
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
CD Gerena
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
Atlético Onubense
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
19
|
|
Betis Deportivo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
20
|
|
AD Ceuta FC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |