Classifica Auto. Madrid Alevín2022
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Union Zona Norte Sub 12
V
P
V
P
V
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
2
|
|
Atletico Villalba A
P
V
V
V
S
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
3
|
|
Villanueva del Pardillo A
S
V
V
P
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
4
|
|
Aravaca A
V
S
V
V
V
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
5
|
|
RSD Alcalá SAD B
V
V
P
S
V
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
6
|
|
Rayo B
S
V
P
V
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
7
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna A
V
V
P
S
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
8
|
|
CDE FPA Las Rozas Sub 12
S
V
S
V
S
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
9
|
|
Union Adarve B
V
S
S
S
S
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
10
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla B
P
S
S
V
S
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
11
|
|
Mostoles C
P
P
S
P
S
|
4 |
7 |
0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
12
|
|
Getafe D
P
S
S
S
V
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
13
|
|
Electrocor Las Rozas
S
S
V
P
S
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 24 | -22 |
14
|
|
Eepp San Fernando Escolapio
S
S
P
S
S
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 28 | -19 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Aravaca A
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Union Zona Norte Sub 12
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
RSD Alcalá SAD B
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Villanueva del Pardillo A
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CDE FPA Las Rozas Sub 12
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna A
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Atletico Villalba A
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Rayo B
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Getafe D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Union Adarve B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Mostoles C
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Electrocor Las Rozas
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Eepp San Fernando Escolapio
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Villalba A
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Rayo B
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna A
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Villanueva del Pardillo A
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Union Zona Norte Sub 12
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
RSD Alcalá SAD B
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Electrocor Las Rozas
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Union Adarve B
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CDE FPA Las Rozas Sub 12
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Aravaca A
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Mostoles C
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Eepp San Fernando Escolapio
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla B
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Getafe D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |