Classifica 2. Division2022
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SKA Rostov
V
V
V
V
V
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | +17 |
2
|
|
Anzhi
V
V
S
V
V
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 4 | +15 |
3
|
|
Forte Taganrog
V
S
V
P
V
|
20 |
9 -1 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
4
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala
V
V
S
V
V
|
20 |
9 -1 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
5
|
|
Chayka
V
V
V
V
S
|
19 |
9 -1 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
6
|
|
Legion Makhachkala
P
S
V
S
V
|
15 |
9 -1 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
7
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
V
V
V
P
S
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
8
|
|
FC Kuban Holding
S
S
V
V
V
|
13 |
9 -1 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
9
|
|
Mashuk-KMV
P
S
S
S
P
|
12 |
9 -1 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
10
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
S
P
V
V
S
|
12 |
9 -1 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
11
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
S
S
P
V
S
|
11 |
9 -1 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
12
|
|
Tuapse
S
S
S
V
S
|
9 |
9 -1 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
13
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
S
V
S
S
S
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
14
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
S
S
P
V
P
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
15
|
|
Rotor Volgograd II
S
S
S
V
S
|
7 |
9 -1 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
16
|
|
Alania Vladikavkaz II
V
S
P
S
S
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 28 | -19 |
17
|
|
Essentuki
S
V
P
S
S
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 36 | -29 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Anzhi
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | +12 |
2
|
|
Forte Taganrog
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | +13 |
3
|
|
SKA Rostov
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
4
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
5
|
|
Chayka
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
6
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
7
|
|
Legion Makhachkala
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
8
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
9
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
11
|
|
FC Kuban Holding
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
12
|
|
Tuapse
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
13
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
14
|
|
Rotor Volgograd II
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
15
|
|
Alania Vladikavkaz II
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
16
|
|
Essentuki
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 19 | -15 |
17
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SKA Rostov
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
2
|
|
Chayka
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
3
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
4
|
|
Anzhi
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
5
|
|
Legion Makhachkala
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
6
|
|
FC Kuban Holding
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
7
|
|
Forte Taganrog
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
8
|
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
9
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
10
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
11
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
12
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
13
|
|
Tuapse
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
14
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
15
|
|
Rotor Volgograd II
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
16
|
|
Essentuki
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 17 | -14 |
17
|
|
Alania Vladikavkaz II
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 22 | -17 |