Classifica 2. Division2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Rubin Kazán II
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Sokol Kazan
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Ural II
P
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
NoSta
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
6
|
|
Amkar Perm
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
FK Nizhny Novgorod II
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
9
|
|
Krylia Sovetov II
P
P
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
S
P
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
P
S
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Uralets TS Nizhnyi Tagil
P
S
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Orenburg II
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
14
|
|
Akron Togliatti II
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ural II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
NoSta
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Rubin Kazán II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
FK Nizhny Novgorod II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Amkar Perm
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Krylia Sovetov II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Sokol Kazan
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Orenburg II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
13
|
|
Uralets TS Nizhnyi Tagil
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Akron Togliatti II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sokol Kazan
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Rubin Kazán II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
5
|
|
Uralets TS Nizhnyi Tagil
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Krylia Sovetov II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
8
|
|
FK Nizhny Novgorod II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Amkar Perm
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ural II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
NoSta
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Orenburg II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Akron Togliatti II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
Pos | PTI | Squadra |
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º + 5 | 56 +53 |
|
PER Amkar Perm | 34% | 66% | |
2º + 10 | 55 +54 |
|
UNT Uralets TS Nizhnyi Tagil | 27% | 73% | |
3º + 5 | 55 +52 |
|
DIN Dinamo Barnaul | 24% | 76% | |
4º | 50 +46 |
|
URA Ural II | 11% | 89% | |
5º | 46 +43 |
|
NOS NoSta | 5% | 95% | |
6º -5 | 40 +34 |
|
DIN Dinamo Kirov | 1% | 99% | |
7º + 6 | 37 +37 |
|
ORE Orenburg II | 100% | ||
9º + 2 | 29 +28 |
|
LAD Lada Tolyatti | 100% | ||
10º -1 | 28 +26 |
|
KRS Krylia Sovetov II | 100% | ||
11º -9 | 25 +19 |
|
RKZ Rubin Kazán II | 100% | ||
12º + 2 | 22 +22 |
|
FKA Akron Togliatti II | 100% | ||
13º -10 | 21 +15 |
|
KAZ Sokol Kazan | 100% | ||
14º -7 | 19 +16 |
|
NOV FK Nizhny Novgorod II | 100% | ||
Pos | PTI | Squadra |
|
|