Tercera División RFEF XVII - Aragón Jor. 32

Classifica Tercera División RFEF2024

Classifica

XVII - Aragón
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Ejea
Ejea
V V P S V
63 32
18 9 5 45 24 +21
2
CD Ebro
CD Ebro
S V V P P
60 32
17 9 6 45 22 +23
3
CD Cuarte
CD Cuarte
V V P V P
59 32
16 11 5 42 22 +20
4
Caspe
Caspe
S P V V V
58 32
16 10 6 41 31 +10
5
CF Epila
CF Epila
P P V S V
53 32
14 11 7 46 30 +16
6
Calamocha
Calamocha
S V P V V
49 32
14 7 11 36 26 +10
7
Almudévar
Almudévar
V S V S S
49 32
13 10 9 34 27 +7
8
Fraga
Fraga
V V P P S
47 32
13 8 11 48 37 +11
9
CD Utrillas
CD Utrillas
V P P V V
46 32
12 10 10 41 38 +3
10
Huesca B
Huesca B
P S S P V
45 32
12 9 11 38 33 +5
11
Atlético Monzón
Atlético Monzón
S P S V S
45 32
12 9 11 25 22 +3
12
CDJ Tamarite
CDJ Tamarite
P S P P S
40 32
10 10 12 48 51 -3
13
CD Binéfar
CD Binéfar
S P P V S
35 32
8 11 13 35 48 -13
14
Fuentes
Fuentes
P P S S V
34 32
7 13 12 33 44 -11
15
CD Belchite 97
CD Belchite 97
P P S P P
29 32
6 11 15 31 47 -16
16
Illueca
Illueca
P S V S P
24 32
4 12 16 24 49 -25
17
SD Borja
SD Borja
V S S S S
22 32
5 7 20 14 39 -25
18
CD Cariñena
CD Cariñena
S P P P S
19 32
4 7 21 32 68 -36
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Ejea
Ejea
40 16
13 1 2 27 9 +18
2
Caspe
Caspe
38 16
11 5 0 28 12 +16
3
CD Cuarte
CD Cuarte
34 16
9 7 0 27 7 +20
4
CD Ebro
CD Ebro
34 16
10 4 2 24 10 +14
5
CD Utrillas
CD Utrillas
29 16
8 5 3 23 14 +9
6
CF Epila
CF Epila
28 16
8 4 4 26 15 +11
7
Fraga
Fraga
27 16
8 3 5 24 14 +10
8
Calamocha
Calamocha
24 16
7 3 6 17 11 +6
9
Almudévar
Almudévar
23 16
6 5 5 19 12 +7
10
CD Binéfar
CD Binéfar
23 16
6 5 5 19 22 -3
11
CDJ Tamarite
CDJ Tamarite
21 16
5 6 5 30 27 +3
12
CD Belchite 97
CD Belchite 97
19 16
4 7 5 16 19 -3
13
Atlético Monzón
Atlético Monzón
18 16
5 3 8 10 11 -1
14
Huesca B
Huesca B
17 16
4 5 7 19 18 +1
15
Fuentes
Fuentes
15 16
3 6 7 16 22 -6
16
Illueca
Illueca
14 16
2 8 6 14 18 -4
17
CD Cariñena
CD Cariñena
13 16
3 4 9 19 32 -13
18
SD Borja
SD Borja
12 16
2 6 8 9 18 -9
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Huesca B
Huesca B
28 16
8 4 4 19 15 +4
2
Atlético Monzón
Atlético Monzón
27 16
7 6 3 15 11 +4
3
CD Ebro
CD Ebro
26 16
7 5 4 21 12 +9
4
Almudévar
Almudévar
26 16
7 5 4 15 15 0
5
CF Epila
CF Epila
25 16
6 7 3 20 15 +5
6
Calamocha
Calamocha
25 16
7 4 5 19 15 +4
7
CD Cuarte
CD Cuarte
25 16
7 4 5 15 15 0
8
Ejea
Ejea
23 16
5 8 3 18 15 +3
9
Fraga
Fraga
20 16
5 5 6 24 23 +1
10
Caspe
Caspe
20 16
5 5 6 13 19 -6
11
Fuentes
Fuentes
19 16
4 7 5 17 22 -5
12
CDJ Tamarite
CDJ Tamarite
19 16
5 4 7 18 24 -6
13
CD Utrillas
CD Utrillas
17 16
4 5 7 18 24 -6
14
CD Binéfar
CD Binéfar
12 16
2 6 8 16 26 -10
15
CD Belchite 97
CD Belchite 97
10 16
2 4 10 15 28 -13
16
SD Borja
SD Borja
10 16
3 1 12 5 21 -16
17
Illueca
Illueca
10 16
2 4 10 10 31 -21
18
CD Cariñena
CD Cariñena
6 16
1 3 12 13 36 -23
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X