Eerste Klasse Grupo I. Jor. 22

Classifica Eerste Klasse2024

Classifica

Grupo I
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Olde Veste .54
Olde Veste .54
V V V V V
53 21
17 2 2 53 22 +31
2
ONS Sneek
ONS Sneek
V V S V V
49 20
-1
15 4 1 66 13 +53
3
Flevo Boys
Flevo Boys
V V S V P
45 21
14 3 4 59 20 +39
4
KHC
KHC
S S S S V
36 21
12 0 9 48 32 +16
5
Broekster Boys
Broekster Boys
S V S V V
33 19
-2
11 0 8 40 31 +9
6
Blauw Wit .34
Blauw Wit .34
S V V V P
31 20
-1
9 4 7 33 33 0
7
Go Ahead
Go Ahead
V S V S S
30 20
-1
10 0 10 53 51 +2
8
Drachtster Boys
Drachtster Boys
P P V V V
25 20
-1
7 4 9 32 36 -4
9
Jubbega
Jubbega
P S V V S
25 19
-2
7 4 8 24 32 -8
10
SV Marum
SV Marum
P V S S S
17 21
5 2 14 29 70 -41
11
Burgum
Burgum
V S S S S
14 20
-1
4 2 14 30 48 -18
12
LSC 1890
LSC 1890
S S S S V
12 20
-1
3 3 14 18 59 -41
13
Alcides
Alcides
V S S S S
9 20
-1
3 0 17 25 63 -38
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Olde Veste .54
Olde Veste .54
29 11
9 2 0 30 8 +22
2
ONS Sneek
ONS Sneek
27 10
9 0 1 39 6 +33
3
Flevo Boys
Flevo Boys
22 11
7 1 3 30 12 +18
4
Broekster Boys
Broekster Boys
21 9
7 0 2 29 8 +21
5
Go Ahead
Go Ahead
18 10
6 0 4 31 22 +9
6
KHC
KHC
18 10
6 0 4 19 12 +7
7
Drachtster Boys
Drachtster Boys
14 10
4 2 4 18 15 +3
8
Blauw Wit .34
Blauw Wit .34
14 10
4 2 4 15 13 +2
9
Jubbega
Jubbega
11 9
3 2 4 13 15 -2
10
Burgum
Burgum
8 10
2 2 6 13 23 -10
11
LSC 1890
LSC 1890
7 10
2 1 7 13 29 -16
12
Alcides
Alcides
6 10
2 0 8 15 27 -12
13
SV Marum
SV Marum
5 11
1 2 8 14 41 -27
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Olde Veste .54
Olde Veste .54
24 10
8 0 2 23 14 +9
2
Flevo Boys
Flevo Boys
23 10
7 2 1 29 8 +21
3
ONS Sneek
ONS Sneek
22 10
6 4 0 27 7 +20
4
KHC
KHC
18 11
6 0 5 29 20 +9
5
Blauw Wit .34
Blauw Wit .34
17 10
5 2 3 18 20 -2
6
Jubbega
Jubbega
14 10
4 2 4 11 17 -6
7
Go Ahead
Go Ahead
12 10
4 0 6 22 29 -7
8
Broekster Boys
Broekster Boys
12 10
4 0 6 11 23 -12
9
SV Marum
SV Marum
12 10
4 0 6 15 29 -14
10
Drachtster Boys
Drachtster Boys
11 10
3 2 5 14 21 -7
11
Burgum
Burgum
6 10
2 0 8 17 25 -8
12
LSC 1890
LSC 1890
5 10
1 2 7 5 30 -25
13
Alcides
Alcides
3 10
1 0 9 10 36 -26
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X