Classifica 1ª Madrid Cadete2023
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
AD San Pascual-Montpellier
V
V
V
V
V
|
63 |
25 |
20 | 3 | 2 | 80 | 22 | +58 |
2
|
|
Adae Simancas
V
V
V
V
V
|
62 |
25 |
20 | 2 | 3 | 84 | 27 | +57 |
3
|
|
Celtic Castilla B
V
V
S
V
V
|
58 |
25 |
19 | 1 | 5 | 84 | 34 | +50 |
4
|
|
CD Barajas
S
V
V
V
V
|
55 |
25 |
18 | 1 | 6 | 75 | 35 | +40 |
5
|
|
Club Fundacion Rayo Valleca
V
P
V
S
V
|
49 |
25 |
15 | 4 | 6 | 66 | 27 | +39 |
6
|
|
Esperanza B
P
P
V
S
S
|
32 |
25 |
9 | 5 | 11 | 38 | 57 | -19 |
7
|
|
Olimpico Las Rosas
S
P
V
S
S
|
30 |
25 |
7 | 9 | 9 | 28 | 37 | -9 |
8
|
|
Alameda de Osuna Escuelas d
P
S
S
V
V
|
25 |
25 |
6 | 7 | 12 | 35 | 47 | -12 |
9
|
|
Club de Atletismo Los Olmos
P
V
S
V
S
|
25 |
25 |
7 | 4 | 14 | 38 | 61 | -23 |
10
|
|
Alzola Halcones B
V
S
S
S
V
|
24 |
25 |
6 | 6 | 13 | 42 | 62 | -20 |
11
|
|
CD Canillejas CF A
S
S
S
S
S
|
24 |
25 |
6 | 6 | 13 | 35 | 60 | -25 |
12
|
|
San Blas C
S
S
V
S
S
|
20 |
25 |
5 | 5 | 15 | 26 | 60 | -34 |
13
|
|
CDE Polígono H San Blas
S
P
S
S
S
|
18 |
25 |
5 | 3 | 17 | 47 | 66 | -19 |
14
|
|
Newman
P
S
S
V
S
|
9 |
25 |
1 | 6 | 18 | 30 | 113 | -83 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
AD San Pascual-Montpellier
|
39 |
13 |
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Adae Simancas
|
37 |
13 |
12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Barajas
|
33 |
12 |
11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Celtic Castilla B
|
31 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Club Fundacion Rayo Valleca
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Esperanza B
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Canillejas CF A
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Club de Atletismo Los Olmos
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Olimpico Las Rosas
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Alameda de Osuna Escuelas d
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CDE Polígono H San Blas
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Alzola Halcones B
|
7 |
12 |
1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
San Blas C
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Newman
|
4 |
13 |
0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Celtic Castilla B
|
27 |
12 |
9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Adae Simancas
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
AD San Pascual-Montpellier
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Club Fundacion Rayo Valleca
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Barajas
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Alzola Halcones B
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Olimpico Las Rosas
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Blas C
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Alameda de Osuna Escuelas d
|
14 |
13 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Club de Atletismo Los Olmos
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Canillejas CF A
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Esperanza B
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CDE Polígono H San Blas
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Newman
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |