Classifica 2º Andaluza Sevilla2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Mosquito Sub 19
P
V
V
V
V
|
63 |
26 |
19 | 6 | 1 | 57 | 17 | +40 |
2
|
|
CD Utrera Sub 19
P
V
V
V
V
|
60 |
26 |
18 | 6 | 2 | 64 | 27 | +37 |
3
|
|
UP Viso Sub 19
V
V
P
V
P
|
53 |
26 |
16 | 5 | 5 | 52 | 28 | +24 |
4
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 19 B
V
S
V
S
V
|
43 |
26 |
13 | 4 | 9 | 44 | 32 | +12 |
5
|
|
SAM-CAM Dos Hermanas Sub 19
S
V
P
S
V
|
41 |
26 |
11 | 8 | 7 | 42 | 38 | +4 |
6
|
|
Solea Sub 19
P
P
S
V
P
|
39 |
26 |
10 | 9 | 7 | 46 | 40 | +6 |
7
|
|
UD Bellavista Sub 19
S
S
S
V
V
|
37 |
26 |
11 | 4 | 11 | 32 | 28 | +4 |
8
|
|
AD Nervión Sub 19
P
V
P
S
V
|
32 |
26 |
8 | 8 | 10 | 42 | 42 | 0 |
9
|
|
La Liara Balompié Sub 19
P
S
S
S
P
|
32 |
26 |
9 | 5 | 12 | 42 | 43 | -1 |
10
|
|
Osuna Bote Sub 19
S
V
V
P
S
|
32 |
26 |
10 | 2 | 14 | 43 | 53 | -10 |
11
|
|
Torreblanca CF Sub 19
S
S
P
V
S
|
30 |
26 |
9 | 3 | 14 | 29 | 46 | -17 |
12
|
|
CD Cabecense Sub 19
V
S
P
S
S
|
29 |
26 |
8 | 5 | 13 | 33 | 47 | -14 |
13
|
|
UD Tomares Sub 19
S
S
P
V
S
|
26 |
26 |
7 | 5 | 14 | 52 | 56 | -4 |
14
|
|
Atlético Antoniano Sub 19
P
S
S
S
P
|
26 |
26 |
7 | 5 | 14 | 36 | 63 | -27 |
15
|
|
Juventud Gines Sub 19
V
V
S
S
S
|
22 |
26 |
6 | 4 | 16 | 42 | 56 | -14 |
16
|
|
AD San José Sub 19
V
P
V
P
S
|
17 |
26 |
4 | 5 | 17 | 34 | 74 | -40 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UP Viso Sub 19
|
31 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Mosquito Sub 19
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Utrera Sub 19
|
28 |
13 |
8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
SAM-CAM Dos Hermanas Sub 19
|
26 |
14 |
7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 19 B
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Osuna Bote Sub 19
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Solea Sub 19
|
25 |
12 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Torreblanca CF Sub 19
|
24 |
13 |
8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Cabecense Sub 19
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
UD Bellavista Sub 19
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
UD Tomares Sub 19
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
La Liara Balompié Sub 19
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
AD Nervión Sub 19
|
15 |
13 |
3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Juventud Gines Sub 19
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Atlético Antoniano Sub 19
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
AD San José Sub 19
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Mosquito Sub 19
|
33 |
13 |
10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Utrera Sub 19
|
32 |
13 |
10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
UP Viso Sub 19
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
AD Nervión Sub 19
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 19 B
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
UD Bellavista Sub 19
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
SAM-CAM Dos Hermanas Sub 19
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Solea Sub 19
|
14 |
14 |
3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atlético Antoniano Sub 19
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
La Liara Balompié Sub 19
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Juventud Gines Sub 19
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
AD San José Sub 19
|
7 |
13 |
1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Cabecense Sub 19
|
7 |
13 |
2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Osuna Bote Sub 19
|
7 |
13 |
2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
UD Tomares Sub 19
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Torreblanca CF Sub 19
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |