Classifica Landesliga2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
P
V
S
V
P
|
59 |
24 -1 |
19 | 2 | 3 | 97 | 34 | +63 |
2
|
|
HT 16 Hamburg
P
P
V
V
S
|
53 |
24 -1 |
16 | 5 | 3 | 69 | 37 | +32 |
3
|
|
Voran Ohe
P
V
V
V
P
|
51 |
24 -1 |
16 | 3 | 5 | 68 | 38 | +30 |
4
|
|
Rahlstedter SC
V
P
V
V
V
|
50 |
25 |
15 | 5 | 5 | 59 | 37 | +22 |
5
|
|
Bramfelder SV
S
V
V
V
P
|
45 |
25 |
14 | 3 | 8 | 58 | 37 | +21 |
6
|
|
Hamm United FC
S
P
S
V
V
|
41 |
23 -2 |
12 | 5 | 6 | 47 | 37 | +10 |
7
|
|
Curslack-Neuengamme
S
V
S
S
V
|
36 |
25 |
11 | 3 | 11 | 63 | 62 | +1 |
8
|
|
Condor Hamburg
S
P
S
V
V
|
36 |
25 |
11 | 3 | 11 | 63 | 64 | -1 |
9
|
|
SV Altengamme
S
V
V
P
V
|
29 |
24 -1 |
8 | 5 | 11 | 51 | 52 | -1 |
10
|
|
Lohbrügge
P
P
S
S
S
|
29 |
25 |
8 | 5 | 12 | 49 | 53 | -4 |
11
|
|
SC Vier- und Marschlande
V
S
P
V
S
|
28 |
25 |
8 | 4 | 13 | 54 | 67 | -13 |
12
|
|
Ahrensburger TSV
S
V
S
V
S
|
24 |
25 |
7 | 3 | 15 | 57 | 77 | -20 |
13
|
|
Concordia Hamburg II
S
S
P
S
P
|
23 |
25 |
6 | 5 | 14 | 61 | 71 | -10 |
14
|
|
ASV Hamburg
V
P
S
P
S
|
23 |
25 |
6 | 5 | 14 | 44 | 79 | -35 |
15
|
|
Harburger TB
V
S
S
S
S
|
16 |
25 |
3 | 7 | 15 | 33 | 80 | -47 |
16
|
|
Oststeinbeker SV
S
V
S
S
S
|
15 |
25 |
4 | 3 | 18 | 32 | 80 | -48 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
|
36 |
15 |
12 | 0 | 3 | 68 | 24 | +44 |
2
|
|
Rahlstedter SC
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 18 | +15 |
3
|
|
Voran Ohe
|
24 |
11 |
8 | 0 | 3 | 36 | 17 | +19 |
4
|
|
HT 16 Hamburg
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 18 | +10 |
5
|
|
Bramfelder SV
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 15 | +15 |
6
|
|
Condor Hamburg
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 27 | +8 |
7
|
|
SV Altengamme
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 26 | +3 |
8
|
|
Curslack-Neuengamme
|
18 |
12 |
6 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 26 | +1 |
9
|
|
Hamm United FC
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 23 | +1 |
10
|
|
Lohbrügge
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 23 | +2 |
11
|
|
SC Vier- und Marschlande
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 29 | -3 |
12
|
|
Concordia Hamburg II
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 38 | 37 | +1 |
13
|
|
Ahrensburger TSV
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 27 | -2 |
14
|
|
Harburger TB
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 36 | -15 |
15
|
|
ASV Hamburg
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 38 | -14 |
16
|
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
5 |
13 |
1 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 40 | -22 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
HT 16 Hamburg
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 41 | 19 | +22 |
2
|
|
Voran Ohe
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 21 | +11 |
3
|
|
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 10 | +19 |
4
|
|
Rahlstedter SC
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 19 | +7 |
5
|
|
Bramfelder SV
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 22 | +6 |
6
|
|
Hamm United FC
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 19 | +5 |
7
|
|
Curslack-Neuengamme
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 36 | 0 |
8
|
|
Condor Hamburg
|
18 |
13 |
6 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 37 | -9 |
9
|
|
ASV Hamburg
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 41 | -21 |
10
|
|
Ahrensburger TSV
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 32 | 50 | -18 |
11
|
|
Lohbrügge
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 30 | -6 |
12
|
|
SV Altengamme
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 27 | 27 | 0 |
13
|
|
SC Vier- und Marschlande
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 28 | 38 | -10 |
14
|
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 40 | -26 |
15
|
|
Concordia Hamburg II
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 34 | -11 |
16
|
|
Harburger TB
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 44 | -32 |