Partite Zingu
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18
Feb |
ANK
2-0
TAS
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
11
Feb |
TAS
3-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
03
Feb |
TAS
4-3
DSC
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
05
Nov |
TAS
1-0
TUM
|
79 |
|
9.0 |
|
29
Oct |
NEU
3-1
TAS
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
08
Oct |
MAH
0-3
TAS
|
70 |
|
7.4 |
|
01
Oct |
TAS
0-2
TEN
|
48 |
|
5.2 |
|
24
Sep |
HER
2-1
TAS
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
17
Sep |
TAS
4-0
RFC
|
62 |
|
7.4 |
|
27
Aug |
TAS
2-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
9.5 |
|
19
Aug |
LIC
3-0
TAS
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
06
Aug |
TAS
3-0
ANK
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
29
Jul |
OPT
1-1
TAS
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
14
May |
HAN
3-0
TAS
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
06
May |
TAS
0-1
MAH
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Apr |
NEU
1-1
TAS
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
14
Apr |
HZE
1-2
TAS
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
01
Apr |
TAS
3-1
MSV
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
18
Mar |
RFC
1-3
TAS
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
11
Mar |
TAS
4-1
FRA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
05
Mar |
MSV
1-3
TAS
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
26
Feb |
TAS
2-0
TUM
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
17
Feb |
OPT
0-1
TAS
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
12
Feb |
TAS
3-1
BWB
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
04
Feb |
TAS
1-1
DSC
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
28
Jan |
RSV
1-1
TAS
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
10
Dec |
OPT
2-1
FMS
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
Nov |
NEU
2-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
05
Nov |
OPT
0-3
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
28
Oct |
HZE
5-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
21
Oct |
OPT
5-0
MSV
|
80 |
|
7.7 |
|
15
Oct |
RFC
3-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
08
Oct |
OPT
4-2
FRA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
05
Oct |
TAS
0-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
30
Sep |
MSV
2-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
17
Sep |
OPT
1-1
TUM
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Sep |
BWB
2-0
OPT
|
31 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
Aug |
RSV
4-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
06
Aug |
OPT
1-4
SCS
|
57 |
|
5.1 |
|
15
May |
BAK
7-5
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
08
May |
OPT
2-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
9.6 |
|
29
Apr |
TEN
2-2
OPT
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
23
Apr |
OPT
4-2
AUE
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
16
Apr |
CZJ
6-2
OPT
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Apr |
CHE
1-1
OPT
|
17 |
|
7.8 |
|
05
Apr |
OPT
0-4
BFC
|
67 |
|
5.3 |
|
02
Apr |
LUC
1-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
20
Mar |
OPT
0-0
CHL
|
89 |
|
7.1 |
|
05
Mar |
OPT
2-4
LIC
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
25
Feb |
BAB
1-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
20
Feb |
OPT
2-0
TAS
|
13 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
Feb |
OPT
2-2
GER
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
18
Dec |
OPT
0-2
COT
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
04
Dec |
OPT
2-4
ALT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
26
Nov |
OPT
3-1
BAK
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
21
Nov |
UNI
0-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
13
Nov |
AUE
3-3
OPT
|
90 |
|
9.0 |
|
07
Nov |
OPT
1-3
TEN
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
23
Oct |
OPT
1-3
CZJ
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
16
Oct |
OPT
1-2
CHE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
01
Oct |
BFC
1-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
25
Sep |
OPT
0-1
LUC
|
21 |
|
4.9 |
|
31
Aug |
LIC
2-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
27
Aug |
OPT
0-3
BAB
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
21
Aug |
TAS
3-3
OPT
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
18
Aug |
OPT
2-1
MEU
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
13
Aug |
GER
2-0
OPT
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
07
Aug |
OPT
1-1
EIL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
02
Aug |
COT
1-0
OPT
|
35 |
|
5.2 |
|
28
Jul |
OPT
0-3
LOK
|
20 |
|
4.8 |
|
24
Jul |
ALT
1-1
OPT
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
17
Oct |
BAK
3-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
02
Oct |
OPT
0-0
HER
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
27
Sep |
BFC
2-2
OPT
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
23
Sep |
OPT
2-2
LOK
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
20
Sep |
UNI
5-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
06
Sep |
OPT
1-1
BAB
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
29
Aug |
OPT
1-4
AUE
|
33 |
|
5.1 |
|
25
Aug |
VIK
2-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
15
Aug |
OPT
0-2
MEU
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
07
Mar |
OPT
1-0
AUE
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
29
Feb |
COT
4-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
22
Feb |
OPT
1-3
LOK
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
01
Feb |
ALT
3-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
14
Dec |
OPT
3-0
LIC
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
08
Dec |
GER
1-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
01
Dec |
UNI
3-1
OPT
|
66 |
|
5.6 |
|
23
Nov |
OPT
1-0
BIS
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
02
Nov |
OPT
0-1
CHL
|
85 |
|
5.9 |
|
25
Oct |
WAC
4-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
19
Oct |
OPT
2-1
BFC
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
06
Oct |
BAK
1-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
28
Sep |
OPT
1-1
MEU
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
21
Sep |
VIK
0-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
14
Sep |
AUE
5-2
OPT
|
66 |
|
5.0 |
|
10
Sep |
LIC
0-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
02
Sep |
OPT
1-4
COT
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
28
Aug |
OPT
0-0
ERF
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
23
Aug |
LOK
2-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
18
Aug |
HER
6-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
18
Feb |
ANK
2-0
TAS
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Feb |
TAS
3-1
OPT
|
TS
|
|
|
03
Feb |
TAS
4-3
DSC
|
DC
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
05
Nov |
TAS
1-0
TUM
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Oct |
NEU
3-1
TAS
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Oct |
MAH
0-3
TAS
|
DIF
|
|
|
01
Oct |
TAS
0-2
TEN
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Sep |
HER
2-1
TAS
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Sep |
TAS
4-0
RFC
|
DIF
|
|
|
27
Aug |
TAS
2-2
UNI
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Aug |
LIC
3-0
TAS
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Aug |
TAS
3-0
ANK
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Jul |
OPT
1-1
TAS
|
DC
|
|
|
14
May |
HAN
3-0
TAS
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
May |
TAS
0-1
MAH
|
DIF
|
|
|
30
Apr |
NEU
1-1
TAS
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Apr |
HZE
1-2
TAS
|
DIF
|
|
|
01
Apr |
TAS
3-1
MSV
|
DIF
|
|
|
18
Mar |
RFC
1-3
TAS
|
DIF
|
|
|
11
Mar |
TAS
4-1
FRA
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
Mar |
MSV
1-3
TAS
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Feb |
TAS
2-0
TUM
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Feb |
OPT
0-1
TAS
|
DIF
|
|
|
12
Feb |
TAS
3-1
BWB
|
DIF
|
|
|
04
Feb |
TAS
1-1
DSC
|
DIF
|
|
|
28
Jan |
RSV
1-1
TAS
|
DIF
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
10
Dec |
OPT
2-1
FMS
|
DIF
|
|
|
11
Nov |
NEU
2-0
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
Nov |
OPT
0-3
UNI
|
DIF
|
|
|
28
Oct |
HZE
5-1
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
Oct |
OPT
5-0
MSV
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
Oct |
RFC
3-0
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Oct |
OPT
4-2
FRA
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
Oct |
TAS
0-0
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
30
Sep |
MSV
2-1
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Sep |
OPT
1-1
TUM
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Sep |
BWB
2-0
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
13
Aug |
RSV
4-1
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Aug |
OPT
1-4
SCS
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
May |
BAK
7-5
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
May |
OPT
2-0
UNI
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Apr |
TEN
2-2
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Apr |
OPT
4-2
AUE
|
DIF
|
|
|
16
Apr |
CZJ
6-2
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
09
Apr |
CHE
1-1
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
Apr |
OPT
0-4
BFC
|
DIF
|
|
|
02
Apr |
LUC
1-1
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
Mar |
OPT
0-0
CHL
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
Mar |
OPT
2-4
LIC
|
DIF
|
|
|
25
Feb |
BAB
1-1
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
Feb |
OPT
2-0
TAS
|
DIF
|
|
|
04
Feb |
OPT
2-2
GER
|
DIF
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
18
Dec |
OPT
0-2
COT
|
DIF
|
|
|
04
Dec |
OPT
2-4
ALT
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Nov |
OPT
3-1
BAK
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
Nov |
UNI
0-0
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
13
Nov |
AUE
3-3
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
07
Nov |
OPT
1-3
TEN
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Oct |
OPT
1-3
CZJ
|
DIF
|
|
|
16
Oct |
OPT
1-2
CHE
|
DIF
|
|
|
01
Oct |
BFC
1-1
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
25
Sep |
OPT
0-1
LUC
|
DIF
|
|
|
31
Aug |
LIC
2-0
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
27
Aug |
OPT
0-3
BAB
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
Aug |
TAS
3-3
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
18
Aug |
OPT
2-1
MEU
|
DIF
|
|
|
13
Aug |
GER
2-0
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
07
Aug |
OPT
1-1
EIL
|
DIF
|
|
|
02
Aug |
COT
1-0
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
28
Jul |
OPT
0-3
LOK
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
Jul |
ALT
1-1
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
17
Oct |
BAK
3-1
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
02
Oct |
OPT
0-0
HER
|
DIF
|
|
|
27
Sep |
BFC
2-2
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Sep |
OPT
2-2
LOK
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
Sep |
UNI
5-1
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Sep |
OPT
1-1
BAB
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Aug |
OPT
1-4
AUE
|
DIF
|
|
|
25
Aug |
VIK
2-0
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
Aug |
OPT
0-2
MEU
|
DIF
|
|
|
07
Mar |
OPT
1-0
AUE
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Feb |
COT
4-0
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
22
Feb |
OPT
1-3
LOK
|
DIF
|
|
|
01
Feb |
ALT
3-0
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
14
Dec |
OPT
3-0
LIC
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Dec |
GER
1-1
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
01
Dec |
UNI
3-1
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Nov |
OPT
1-0
BIS
|
DIF
|
|
|
02
Nov |
OPT
0-1
CHL
|
DIF
|
|
|
25
Oct |
WAC
4-0
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Oct |
OPT
2-1
BFC
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Oct |
BAK
1-1
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
28
Sep |
OPT
1-1
MEU
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
Sep |
VIK
0-0
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Sep |
AUE
5-2
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Sep |
LIC
0-1
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
02
Sep |
OPT
1-4
COT
|
DIF
|
|
|
28
Aug |
OPT
0-0
ERF
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Aug |
LOK
2-0
OPT
|
DIF
|
|
|
18
Aug |
HER
6-0
OPT
|
DIF
|