Partite René Rodriguez
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18
May |
NAC
3-1
2DE
|
66 |
|
5.4 |
|
11
May |
2DE
3-1
TAC
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
06
May |
AME
1-0
2DE
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
28
Apr |
2DE
2-0
LIB
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
20
Apr |
2DE
0-2
CCP
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
13
Apr |
SPT
1-2
2DE
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
08
Apr |
2DE
0-0
LQE
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
16
Mar |
OLI
2-1
2DE
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Mar |
2DE
1-1
JLM
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
09
Feb |
2DE
3-0
AME
|
51 |
|
6.3 |
|
30
Jan |
CCP
0-3
2DE
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Jan |
LQE
2-0
2DE
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
23
Aug |
2DE
3-2
SAN
|
74 |
|
6.2 |
|
19
Aug |
CAC
1-3
2DE
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
12
Aug |
2DE
1-1
CDR
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
31
Jul |
2DE
2-0
RÑU
|
10 |
|
5.3 |
|
26
Jul |
2DE
2-0
RES
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
01
Jul |
2DE
1-0
MAR
|
6 |
|
5.3 |
|
27
Jun |
AME
2-1
2DE
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
18
May |
SAN
2-2
2DE
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
13
Nov |
AME
4-2
GUA
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Oct |
GUA
1-0
GUA
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Oct |
NAC
2-0
GUA
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Feb |
GUA
3-2
CAR
|
29 |
|
5.5 |
|
17
Feb |
IDV
3-1
GUA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
13
Feb |
GUA
4-1
UCO
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
10
Feb |
GUA
0-1
OSC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
07
Feb |
NOB
0-1
GUA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
18
May |
NAC
3-1
2DE
|
DC
|
|
|
11
May |
2DE
3-1
TAC
|
DC
|
|
|
06
May |
AME
1-0
2DE
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Apr |
2DE
2-0
LIB
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Apr |
2DE
0-2
CCP
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Apr |
SPT
1-2
2DE
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Apr |
2DE
0-0
LQE
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Mar |
OLI
2-1
2DE
|
DIF
|
|
|
09
Mar |
2DE
1-1
JLM
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Feb |
2DE
3-0
AME
|
DIF
|
|
|
30
Jan |
CCP
0-3
2DE
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
Jan |
LQE
2-0
2DE
|
DC
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
23
Aug |
2DE
3-2
SAN
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Aug |
CAC
1-3
2DE
|
DIF
|
|
|
12
Aug |
2DE
1-1
CDR
|
DIF
|
|
|
31
Jul |
2DE
2-0
RÑU
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Jul |
2DE
2-0
RES
|
DIF
|
|
|
01
Jul |
2DE
1-0
MAR
|
DIF
|
|
|
27
Jun |
AME
2-1
2DE
|
DIF
|
|
|
18
May |
SAN
2-2
2DE
|
DIF
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
13
Nov |
AME
4-2
GUA
|
DIF
|
|
|
30
Oct |
GUA
1-0
GUA
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Oct |
NAC
2-0
GUA
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
Feb |
GUA
3-2
CAR
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Feb |
IDV
3-1
GUA
|
DIF
|
|
|
13
Feb |
GUA
4-1
UCO
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Feb |
GUA
0-1
OSC
|
DIF
|
|
|
07
Feb |
NOB
0-1
GUA
|
DIF
|