Partite R. Manuylov
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Apr |
KHI
1-0
KAM
|
71 |
|
5.8 |
|
20
Apr |
KAM
1-0
CHE
|
73 |
|
6.6 |
|
14
Apr |
PKU
1-2
KAM
|
14 |
|
8.7 |
|
06
Apr |
KAM
2-2
VOL
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Mar |
TOR
1-0
KAM
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
18
Mar |
KAM
2-1
DMK
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Mar |
NEF
2-0
KAM
|
0 |
|
|
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
21
Aug |
KAM
0-0
ARS
|
17 |
|
5.5 |
|
13
Aug |
KAM
2-1
TYU
|
65 |
|
6.4 |
|
06
Aug |
DMK
0-1
KAM
|
24 |
|
8.4 |
|
31
Jul |
ALA
2-0
KAM
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
23
Jul |
KAM
2-0
PKU
|
90 |
|
8.8 |
|
16
Jul |
AKT
2-0
KAM
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
04
Feb |
ARS
2-0
SLO
|
0 |
|
7.1 |
|
26
Jan |
ARS
4-1
SUT
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
25
Nov |
ARS
0-5
BAL
|
63 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Nov |
AKT
0-0
ARS
|
80 |
|
6.6 |
|
13
Nov |
ARS
3-1
FCK
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Nov |
KAM
0-1
ARS
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Oct |
YAR
2-1
ARS
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Oct |
ARS
3-2
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Oct |
VEL
1-0
ARS
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Oct |
ARS
0-2
ALA
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Oct |
DIN
0-0
ARS
|
72 |
|
6.3 |
|
01
Oct |
FCR
1-2
ARS
|
18 |
|
5.0 |
|
25
Sep |
ARS
2-0
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Sep |
PKU
2-1
ARS
|
67 |
|
5.5 |
|
11
Sep |
ARS
2-1
NEF
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
02
Sep |
UFA
0-2
ARS
|
80 |
|
6.9 |
|
29
Aug |
ARS
2-2
YEN
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
21
Aug |
FKR
1-1
ARS
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
14
Aug |
ARS
1-1
DMK
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
08
Aug |
BAL
1-0
ARS
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
30
Jul |
ARS
1-1
AKT
|
8 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Jul |
FCK
0-3
ARS
|
65 |
|
7.0 |
|
17
Jul |
ARS
3-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
28
May |
KHI
3-0
SKA
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
25
May |
SKA
1-0
KHI
|
75 |
|
6.5 |
|
15
May |
SKA
1-0
GAZ
|
74 |
|
6.8 |
|
07
May |
SKA
2-0
TOM
|
28 |
|
7.2 |
|
30
Apr |
SKA
2-1
FAK
|
66 |
|
6.3 |
|
23
Apr |
BAL
2-0
SKA
|
82 |
|
5.5 |
|
16
Apr |
SKA
1-0
MET
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
10
Apr |
VOL
1-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
06
Apr |
VEL
1-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
8.8 |
|
02
Apr |
SKA
3-3
FCD
|
90 |
|
8.6 |
|
26
Mar |
SKA
4-0
TEK
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
19
Mar |
SKA
2-0
ALA
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
12
Mar |
SPA
1-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
27
Nov |
YEN
3-1
SKA
|
55 |
|
5.1 |
|
21
Nov |
TOR
0-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
17
Nov |
FCK
3-1
SKA
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
13
Nov |
SKA
1-0
KAM
|
12 |
|
5.3 |
|
06
Nov |
SKA
3-1
ROT
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
31
Oct |
SKA
3-1
NEF
|
80 |
|
6.7 |
|
23
Oct |
GAZ
2-0
SKA
|
80 |
|
5.5 |
|
17
Oct |
TOM
1-0
SKA
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
13
Oct |
FAK
0-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
09
Oct |
SKA
0-2
BAL
|
32 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
Oct |
MET
1-1
SKA
|
18 |
|
4.9 |
|
29
Sep |
SKA
1-0
VOL
|
31 |
|
5.6 |
|
25
Sep |
SKA
2-0
VEL
|
17 |
|
5.5 |
|
19
Sep |
FCD
1-1
SKA
|
82 |
|
6.0 |
|
15
Sep |
TEK
0-3
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
11
Sep |
ALA
3-1
SKA
|
9 |
|
4.7 |
|
05
Sep |
SKA
0-1
SPA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
29
Aug |
SKA
1-0
PKU
|
37 |
|
5.7 |
|
21
Aug |
SKA
4-3
YEN
|
46 |
|
5.9 |
|
14
Aug |
SKA
0-1
TOR
|
66 |
|
5.7 |
|
08
Aug |
SKA
1-0
FCK
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
04
Aug |
TOR
0-0
SKA
|
23 |
|
5.5 |
|
31
Jul |
KAM
1-2
SKA
|
50 |
|
8.1 |
|
24
Jul |
ROT
0-0
SKA
|
58 |
|
6.5 |
|
17
Jul |
NEF
0-0
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Jul |
AKT
1-2
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
May |
SKA
1-2
ALA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
08
May |
NEF
3-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
02
May |
SKA
1-0
DIN
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
28
Apr |
IRT
1-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
24
Apr |
SKA
1-1
TOM
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Apr |
SKA
0-1
OLY
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
07
Apr |
YEN
2-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
03
Apr |
SKA
1-0
GAZ
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
28
Mar |
CHA
2-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
24
Mar |
SKA
3-0
SPA
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
20
Mar |
SKA
1-1
VEL
|
83 |
|
6.2 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
05
Dec |
YAR
2-3
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
29
Nov |
FAK
3-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Nov |
VOL
0-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
21
Nov |
SKA
0-1
KRS
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
11
Nov |
SKA
3-2
NEF
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
07
Nov |
DIN
2-5
SKA
|
21 |
|
5.0 |
|
04
Nov |
SKA
1-0
FCR
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
01
Nov |
SKA
1-1
IRT
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
28
Oct |
TOM
1-2
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Oct |
SKA
2-0
CHE
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Oct |
OLY
1-0
SKA
|
21 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
Oct |
SKA
0-1
YEN
|
57 |
|
5.2 |
|
09
Oct |
GAZ
2-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
04
Oct |
SKA
0-0
CHA
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Apr |
KHI
1-0
KAM
|
MD
|
|
|
20
Apr |
KAM
1-0
CHE
|
MS
|
|
|
14
Apr |
PKU
1-2
KAM
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Apr |
KAM
2-2
VOL
|
DIF
|
|
|
30
Mar |
TOR
1-0
KAM
|
DIF
|
|
|
18
Mar |
KAM
2-1
DMK
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Mar |
NEF
2-0
KAM
|
DIF
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
21
Aug |
KAM
0-0
ARS
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
13
Aug |
KAM
2-1
TYU
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
06
Aug |
DMK
0-1
KAM
|
DIF
|
|
|
31
Jul |
ALA
2-0
KAM
|
TD
|
|
|
23
Jul |
KAM
2-0
PKU
|
TD
|
|
|
16
Jul |
AKT
2-0
KAM
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
04
Feb |
ARS
2-0
SLO
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Jan |
ARS
4-1
SUT
|
DIF
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
25
Nov |
ARS
0-5
BAL
|
TD
|
|
|
20
Nov |
AKT
0-0
ARS
|
TD
|
|
|
13
Nov |
ARS
3-1
FCK
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Nov |
KAM
0-1
ARS
|
DIF
|
|
|
28
Oct |
YAR
2-1
ARS
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Oct |
ARS
3-2
VOL
|
DIF
|
|
|
16
Oct |
VEL
1-0
ARS
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Oct |
ARS
0-2
ALA
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
Oct |
DIN
0-0
ARS
|
DIF
|
|
|
01
Oct |
FCR
1-2
ARS
|
DIF
|
|
|
25
Sep |
ARS
2-0
VOL
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Sep |
PKU
2-1
ARS
|
TD
|
|
|
11
Sep |
ARS
2-1
NEF
|
TD
|
|
|
02
Sep |
UFA
0-2
ARS
|
TD
|
|
|
29
Aug |
ARS
2-2
YEN
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
Aug |
FKR
1-1
ARS
|
TD
|
|
|
14
Aug |
ARS
1-1
DMK
|
TD
|
|
|
08
Aug |
BAL
1-0
ARS
|
TD
|
|
|
30
Jul |
ARS
1-1
AKT
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
Jul |
FCK
0-3
ARS
|
TD
|
|
|
17
Jul |
ARS
3-2
SKA
|
TD
|
|
|
28
May |
KHI
3-0
SKA
|
TD
|
|
|
25
May |
SKA
1-0
KHI
|
MD
|
|
|
15
May |
SKA
1-0
GAZ
|
DIF
|
|
|
07
May |
SKA
2-0
TOM
|
DIF
|
|
|
30
Apr |
SKA
2-1
FAK
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Apr |
BAL
2-0
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
16
Apr |
SKA
1-0
MET
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Apr |
VOL
1-1
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Apr |
VEL
1-2
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
02
Apr |
SKA
3-3
FCD
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Mar |
SKA
4-0
TEK
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Mar |
SKA
2-0
ALA
|
DIF
|
|
|
12
Mar |
SPA
1-1
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Nov |
YEN
3-1
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
Nov |
TOR
0-0
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Nov |
FCK
3-1
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
13
Nov |
SKA
1-0
KAM
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Nov |
SKA
3-1
ROT
|
DIF
|
|
|
31
Oct |
SKA
3-1
NEF
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Oct |
GAZ
2-0
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Oct |
TOM
1-0
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
13
Oct |
FAK
0-1
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
09
Oct |
SKA
0-2
BAL
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
Oct |
MET
1-1
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Sep |
SKA
1-0
VOL
|
DIF
|
|
|
25
Sep |
SKA
2-0
VEL
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Sep |
FCD
1-1
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
Sep |
TEK
0-3
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
11
Sep |
ALA
3-1
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
Sep |
SKA
0-1
SPA
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Aug |
SKA
1-0
PKU
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
Aug |
SKA
4-3
YEN
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Aug |
SKA
0-1
TOR
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Aug |
SKA
1-0
FCK
|
DIF
|
|
|
04
Aug |
TOR
0-0
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
31
Jul |
KAM
1-2
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
Jul |
ROT
0-0
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Jul |
NEF
0-0
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Jul |
AKT
1-2
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
May |
SKA
1-2
ALA
|
TD
|
|
|
08
May |
NEF
3-2
SKA
|
TD
|
|
|
02
May |
SKA
1-0
DIN
|
DIF
|
|
|
28
Apr |
IRT
1-2
SKA
|
TD
|
|
|
24
Apr |
SKA
1-1
TOM
|
DIF
|
|
|
11
Apr |
SKA
0-1
OLY
|
DIF
|
|
|
07
Apr |
YEN
2-0
SKA
|
TD
|
|
|
03
Apr |
SKA
1-0
GAZ
|
DIF
|
|
|
28
Mar |
CHA
2-1
SKA
|
TD
|
|
|
24
Mar |
SKA
3-0
SPA
|
TD
|
|
|
20
Mar |
SKA
1-1
VEL
|
DIF
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
05
Dec |
YAR
2-3
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Nov |
FAK
3-0
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
25
Nov |
VOL
0-1
SKA
|
TD
|
|
|
21
Nov |
SKA
0-1
KRS
|
TD
|
|
|
11
Nov |
SKA
3-2
NEF
|
TS
|
|
|
07
Nov |
DIN
2-5
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
04
Nov |
SKA
1-0
FCR
|
TD
|
|
|
01
Nov |
SKA
1-1
IRT
|
TD
|
|
|
28
Oct |
TOM
1-2
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
Oct |
SKA
2-0
CHE
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Oct |
OLY
1-0
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
13
Oct |
SKA
0-1
YEN
|
TS
|
|
|
09
Oct |
GAZ
2-2
SKA
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
04
Oct |
SKA
0-0
CHA
|
DIF
|