Partite P. Zinckernagel
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
02
May |
FIO
3-2
BRU
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Apr |
GNK
0-3
BRU
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
24
Apr |
BRU
4-0
GNK
|
19 |
|
5.2 |
|
21
Apr |
UNI
1-2
BRU
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Apr |
PAO
0-2
BRU
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Apr |
BRU
3-0
ANT
|
10 |
|
5.7 |
|
11
Apr |
BRU
1-0
PAO
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Apr |
BRU
3-1
AND
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Mar |
BRU
3-1
LEU
|
59 |
|
6.2 |
|
07
Mar |
MFK
2-1
BRU
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
Mar |
GNK
0-3
BRU
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Feb |
ANT
2-1
BRU
|
71 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Jan |
BRU
3-3
KVK
|
69 |
|
7.1 |
|
27
Jan |
CHA
1-4
BRU
|
79 |
|
7.0 |
|
20
Jan |
BRU
3-0
KVC
|
75 |
|
7.2 |
|
16
Jan |
GEN
0-1
BRU
|
20 |
|
5.0 |
|
10
Jan |
FCN
0-3
BRU
|
0 |
|
|
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
26
Dec |
BRU
1-1
UNI
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Dec |
RWD
1-6
BRU
|
90 |
|
9.0 |
|
17
Dec |
BRU
2-0
GEN
|
64 |
|
6.5 |
|
14
Dec |
BRU
3-1
BOG
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Dec |
KVM
0-0
BRU
|
57 |
|
5.5 |
|
06
Dec |
BRU
4-0
ZUL
|
12 |
|
5.0 |
|
03
Dec |
BRU
2-0
SDL
|
74 |
|
7.7 |
|
30
Nov |
BJK
0-5
BRU
|
46 |
|
6.7 |
|
26
Nov |
LEU
0-1
BRU
|
71 |
|
6.0 |
|
12
Nov |
BRU
0-0
CER
|
88 |
|
5.9 |
|
09
Nov |
BRU
2-0
LUG
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
05
Nov |
UNI
2-1
BRU
|
54 |
|
5.5 |
|
01
Nov |
BEE
0-6
BRU
|
27 |
|
5.5 |
|
29
Oct |
BRU
2-1
ANT
|
62 |
|
6.2 |
|
26
Oct |
LUG
1-3
BRU
|
78 |
|
7.1 |
|
21
Oct |
KVK
1-0
BRU
|
27 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Oct |
SDL
2-1
BRU
|
61 |
|
5.4 |
|
05
Oct |
BOG
0-1
BRU
|
56 |
|
6.6 |
|
01
Oct |
BRU
1-1
STR
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
28
Sep |
BRU
1-1
GNK
|
64 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
Sep |
AND
1-1
BRU
|
67 |
|
6.3 |
|
16
Sep |
BRU
4-2
CHA
|
67 |
|
6.4 |
|
03
Sep |
GEN
2-1
BRU
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
31
Aug |
BRU
2-2
OSA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
24
Aug |
OSA
1-2
BRU
|
88 |
|
6.7 |
|
20
Aug |
BRU
7-1
RWD
|
71 |
|
9.0 |
|
17
Aug |
KAA
1-5
BRU
|
62 |
|
6.5 |
|
13
Aug |
EUP
0-5
BRU
|
70 |
2
|
8.4 |
|
10
Aug |
BRU
5-1
KAA
|
27 |
|
5.3 |
|
03
Jun |
GEN
3-1
SDL
|
23 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
May |
SDL
2-2
KVC
|
46 |
|
7.0 |
|
06
May |
SDL
1-2
GEN
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
14
Apr |
SDL
3-1
CHA
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
09
Apr |
SDL
2-0
GNK
|
52 |
2
|
9.3 |
|
01
Apr |
OOS
1-3
SDL
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
18
Mar |
SDL
2-2
ZUL
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
12
Mar |
BRU
2-0
SDL
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
04
Mar |
SDL
2-0
KVC
|
88 |
|
7.1 |
|
26
Feb |
AND
2-2
SDL
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
18
Feb |
UNI
2-4
SDL
|
84 |
|
8.7 |
|
12
Feb |
SDL
0-2
KVK
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
04
Feb |
CER
1-1
SDL
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
27
Jan |
SDL
3-1
EUP
|
90 |
|
9.7 |
|
22
Jan |
ANT
4-1
SDL
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
17
Jan |
SDL
2-0
KVM
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
14
Jan |
SER
1-1
SDL
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
06
Jan |
SDL
1-1
STR
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
30
Dec |
JUV
1-1
SDL
|
83 |
|
6.6 |
|
08
Dec |
GIR
1-0
SDL
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
04
Dec |
OLP
3-3
SDL
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
13
Nov |
SDL
2-3
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
08
Nov |
DEN
0-1
SDL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
05
Nov |
EUP
2-0
SDL
|
45 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Oct |
ZUL
0-3
SDL
|
89 |
|
7.0 |
|
23
Oct |
SDL
5-0
AND
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
|
19
Oct |
KVM
2-0
SDL
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
09
Oct |
CHA
0-1
SDL
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
30
Sep |
SDL
0-2
SER
|
86 |
|
5.2 |
|
18
Sep |
SDL
3-0
BRU
|
80 |
2
|
9.3 |
|
09
Sep |
STR
1-2
SDL
|
18 |
|
5.0 |
|
03
Sep |
OLP
3-1
ION
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Aug |
TRI
0-0
OLP
|
60 |
|
5.8 |
|
25
Aug |
OLP
1-1
APO
|
55 |
|
5.8 |
|
21
Aug |
OLP
2-0
GIA
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Aug |
APO
1-1
OLP
|
79 |
|
6.2 |
|
11
Aug |
SBR
2-2
OLP
|
68 |
|
7.7 |
|
04
Aug |
OLP
1-1
SBR
|
55 |
|
5.8 |
|
27
Jul |
OLP
0-4
MAC
|
63 |
|
5.0 |
|
20
Jul |
MAC
1-1
OLP
|
47 |
|
7.3 |
|
09
Jul |
OLP
1-0
AZA
|
72 |
|
6.3 |
|
01
Jul |
ARB
3-1
OLP
|
27 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
May |
HUR
0-1
NTT
|
74 |
|
6.3 |
|
17
May |
NTT
1-2
SHE
|
70 |
|
5.5 |
|
14
May |
SHE
1-2
NTT
|
69 |
|
6.2 |
|
07
May |
HUL
1-1
NTT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
03
May |
BOU
1-0
NTT
|
85 |
|
5.8 |
|
30
Apr |
NTT
5-1
SWA
|
70 |
|
7.0 |
|
26
Apr |
FUL
0-1
NTT
|
67 |
|
9.1 |
|
23
Apr |
POS
0-1
NTT
|
61 |
|
6.3 |
|
18
Apr |
NTT
4-0
WBA
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
15
Apr |
LUT
1-0
NTT
|
24 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Apr |
NTT
2-0
BIR
|
81 |
|
6.4 |
|
06
Apr |
NTT
2-0
COV
|
58 |
|
6.1 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
02
May |
FIO
3-2
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Apr |
GNK
0-3
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Apr |
BRU
4-0
GNK
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Apr |
UNI
1-2
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Apr |
PAO
0-2
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Apr |
BRU
3-0
ANT
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Apr |
BRU
1-0
PAO
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
BRU
3-1
AND
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
BRU
3-1
LEU
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
07
Mar |
MFK
2-1
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Mar |
GNK
0-3
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Feb |
ANT
2-1
BRU
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
30
Jan |
BRU
3-3
KVK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
27
Jan |
CHA
1-4
BRU
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
20
Jan |
BRU
3-0
KVC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
16
Jan |
GEN
0-1
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Jan |
FCN
0-3
BRU
|
MED
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Dec |
BRU
1-1
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Dec |
RWD
1-6
BRU
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
17
Dec |
BRU
2-0
GEN
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
14
Dec |
BRU
3-1
BOG
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Dec |
KVM
0-0
BRU
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
06
Dec |
BRU
4-0
ZUL
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Dec |
BRU
2-0
SDL
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
30
Nov |
BJK
0-5
BRU
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
26
Nov |
LEU
0-1
BRU
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
12
Nov |
BRU
0-0
CER
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
09
Nov |
BRU
2-0
LUG
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
05
Nov |
UNI
2-1
BRU
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
01
Nov |
BEE
0-6
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
BRU
2-1
ANT
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Oct |
LUG
1-3
BRU
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
21
Oct |
KVK
1-0
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
SDL
2-1
BRU
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
05
Oct |
BOG
0-1
BRU
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
01
Oct |
BRU
1-1
STR
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
28
Sep |
BRU
1-1
GNK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
24
Sep |
AND
1-1
BRU
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
16
Sep |
BRU
4-2
CHA
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
03
Sep |
GEN
2-1
BRU
|
MP
|
|
|
31
Aug |
BRU
2-2
OSA
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
24
Aug |
OSA
1-2
BRU
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
20
Aug |
BRU
7-1
RWD
|
MP
|
|
|
17
Aug |
KAA
1-5
BRU
|
MP
|
|
|
13
Aug |
EUP
0-5
BRU
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
10
Aug |
BRU
5-1
KAA
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Jun |
GEN
3-1
SDL
|
MED
|
|
|
13
May |
SDL
2-2
KVC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
06
May |
SDL
1-2
GEN
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
14
Apr |
SDL
3-1
CHA
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
09
Apr |
SDL
2-0
GNK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
01
Apr |
OOS
1-3
SDL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
18
Mar |
SDL
2-2
ZUL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
12
Mar |
BRU
2-0
SDL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
04
Mar |
SDL
2-0
KVC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
26
Feb |
AND
2-2
SDL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
18
Feb |
UNI
2-4
SDL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
12
Feb |
SDL
0-2
KVK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
04
Feb |
CER
1-1
SDL
|
MS
|
|
|
27
Jan |
SDL
3-1
EUP
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
22
Jan |
ANT
4-1
SDL
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Jan |
SDL
2-0
KVM
|
DC
|
|
|
14
Jan |
SER
1-1
SDL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
06
Jan |
SDL
1-1
STR
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
30
Dec |
JUV
1-1
SDL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
08
Dec |
GIR
1-0
SDL
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Dec |
OLP
3-3
SDL
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
SDL
2-3
UNI
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
08
Nov |
DEN
0-1
SDL
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
EUP
2-0
SDL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
29
Oct |
ZUL
0-3
SDL
|
MPI
|
|
|
23
Oct |
SDL
5-0
AND
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Oct |
KVM
2-0
SDL
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Oct |
CHA
0-1
SDL
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Sep |
SDL
0-2
SER
|
MPI
|
|
|
18
Sep |
SDL
3-0
BRU
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Sep |
STR
1-2
SDL
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Sep |
OLP
3-1
ION
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Aug |
TRI
0-0
OLP
|
MP
|
|
|
25
Aug |
OLP
1-1
APO
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
21
Aug |
OLP
2-0
GIA
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Aug |
APO
1-1
OLP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
11
Aug |
SBR
2-2
OLP
|
MS
|
|
|
04
Aug |
OLP
1-1
SBR
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
27
Jul |
OLP
0-4
MAC
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
20
Jul |
MAC
1-1
OLP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
09
Jul |
OLP
1-0
AZA
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Jul |
ARB
3-1
OLP
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
May |
HUR
0-1
NTT
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
17
May |
NTT
1-2
SHE
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
14
May |
SHE
1-2
NTT
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
07
May |
HUL
1-1
NTT
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
03
May |
BOU
1-0
NTT
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
30
Apr |
NTT
5-1
SWA
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
26
Apr |
FUL
0-1
NTT
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
23
Apr |
POS
0-1
NTT
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
18
Apr |
NTT
4-0
WBA
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
15
Apr |
LUT
1-0
NTT
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Apr |
NTT
2-0
BIR
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
06
Apr |
NTT
2-0
COV
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|