Partite M. Gudžulić
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
May |
VOZ
3-2
RAD
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
May |
NOV
2-1
VOZ
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
13
May |
JAV
1-1
VOZ
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
07
May |
VOZ
2-3
ZEL
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
01
May |
RAD
2-0
VOZ
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
26
Apr |
VOZ
0-0
FKS
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
21
Apr |
NPA
0-1
VOZ
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
15
Apr |
VOZ
1-2
RAD
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
10
Apr |
PAR
1-1
VOZ
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
07
Apr |
RAD
2-1
VOZ
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
03
Apr |
VOZ
2-3
PAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Mar |
BAC
2-0
VOZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Mar |
VOZ
1-1
ČUK
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
NPA
2-2
VOZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Mar |
VOJ
2-1
VOZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Mar |
VOZ
0-2
FKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Feb |
MLA
2-0
VOZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Feb |
VOZ
1-2
NAP
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Feb |
CRV
2-1
VOZ
|
0 |
|
|
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
09
Dec |
KOL
1-3
JED
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Dec |
MET
2-2
KOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Nov |
KOL
0-0
SLO
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Nov |
GRA
1-0
KOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Nov |
MAV
1-0
KOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Nov |
KOL
4-0
VRS
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Nov |
KOL
0-2
MNS
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Nov |
INI
4-1
KOL
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
28
Oct |
SME
0-0
KOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
KOL
1-3
RSM
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Oct |
INI
0-2
KOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Oct |
TOD
0-1
KOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Oct |
KOL
1-1
BEO
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Sep |
KOL
4-1
NOV
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Sep |
DUB
1-1
KOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Sep |
KOL
2-0
RNB
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Sep |
JED
3-2
KOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Aug |
KOL
1-1
MET
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Aug |
SLO
0-0
KOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Aug |
KOL
3-2
MAV
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Aug |
VRS
1-0
KOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
May |
KOL
2-1
RAD
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
May |
RAD
2-1
KOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
May |
KOL
0-3
FKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Apr |
MNS
1-0
KOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Feb |
ČUK
3-0
KOL
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
12
Nov |
MLA
2-0
KOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Nov |
NPA
2-1
KOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Oct |
KOL
0-2
CRV
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Oct |
KOL
0-0
MNS
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Oct |
NAP
4-0
KOL
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
06
Dec |
NOV
3-2
BUD
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Dec |
GRA
2-2
BUD
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
27
Nov |
BUD
0-2
TIM
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
20
Nov |
FKZ
0-2
BUD
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
14
Nov |
BUD
0-1
BAK
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Oct |
INI
2-1
BUD
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Oct |
BUD
0-0
JAV
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Oct |
RAD
3-4
BUD
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Oct |
BUD
2-1
LOZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Oct |
KNS
0-0
BUD
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Sep |
BUD
1-3
ZEL
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
22
Sep |
RSM
3-0
BUD
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
18
Sep |
MNS
1-0
BUD
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Sep |
BUD
2-3
NOV
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Sep |
TIM
5-0
BUD
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Aug |
BUD
1-1
FKZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Aug |
BUD
3-2
GRA
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Aug |
MAV
1-0
BUD
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
May |
ZEM
1-4
KOL
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
15
May |
LOZ
6-0
ZEM
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
May |
DVR
1-0
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
05
May |
ZEM
1-1
BOR
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
01
May |
ZAR
0-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
24
Apr |
ZEM
1-1
RAD
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
17
Apr |
KNS
1-0
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
11
Apr |
ZEM
2-1
RAD
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
03
Apr |
ZEM
1-2
GRA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
29
Mar |
RSM
2-0
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
25
Mar |
ZEM
1-0
SLO
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
21
Mar |
DUB
3-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
13
Mar |
ZEM
0-2
ZEL
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
06
Mar |
JAG
1-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
28
Feb |
ZEM
0-1
BUD
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Feb |
TKS
2-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
14
Nov |
RFK
2-4
OFK
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
08
Nov |
OFK
3-0
BTP
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
01
Nov |
NKS
2-1
OFK
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
28
Oct |
OFK
2-5
BRO
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
24
Oct |
OFK
5-2
RNV
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
18
Oct |
PTZ
2-0
OFK
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
11
Oct |
OFK
1-2
VNS
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
27
Sep |
OFK
0-0
RNS
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
19
Sep |
CUK
4-1
OFK
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
13
Sep |
OFK
2-5
CRV
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
06
Sep |
GRA
2-0
OFK
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
30
Aug |
OFK
1-2
FKS
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
26
Aug |
MLD
4-1
OFK
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
23
Aug |
OFK
1-1
IMT
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
16
Aug |
RDB
2-1
OFK
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
12
Aug |
OFK
1-0
VOZ
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
May |
VOZ
3-2
RAD
|
PER
|
|
|
18
May |
NOV
2-1
VOZ
|
PT
|
|
|
13
May |
JAV
1-1
VOZ
|
PT
|
|
|
07
May |
VOZ
2-3
ZEL
|
PT
|
|
|
01
May |
RAD
2-0
VOZ
|
PT
|
|
|
26
Apr |
VOZ
0-0
FKS
|
PT
|
|
|
21
Apr |
NPA
0-1
VOZ
|
PT
|
|
|
15
Apr |
VOZ
1-2
RAD
|
PT
|
|
|
10
Apr |
PAR
1-1
VOZ
|
PT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
RAD
2-1
VOZ
|
PER
|
|
|
03
Apr |
VOZ
2-3
PAR
|
PER
|
|
|
29
Mar |
BAC
2-0
VOZ
|
PER
|
|
|
16
Mar |
VOZ
1-1
ČUK
|
PER
|
|
|
12
Mar |
NPA
2-2
VOZ
|
PER
|
|
|
08
Mar |
VOJ
2-1
VOZ
|
PER
|
|
|
03
Mar |
VOZ
0-2
FKS
|
PER
|
|
|
26
Feb |
MLA
2-0
VOZ
|
PER
|
|
|
19
Feb |
VOZ
1-2
NAP
|
PER
|
|
|
10
Feb |
CRV
2-1
VOZ
|
PER
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
09
Dec |
KOL
1-3
JED
|
PER
|
|
|
02
Dec |
MET
2-2
KOL
|
PER
|
|
|
27
Nov |
KOL
0-0
SLO
|
PER
|
|
|
22
Nov |
GRA
1-0
KOL
|
PER
|
|
|
18
Nov |
MAV
1-0
KOL
|
PER
|
|
|
12
Nov |
KOL
4-0
VRS
|
PER
|
|
|
05
Nov |
KOL
0-2
MNS
|
PER
|
|
|
01
Nov |
INI
4-1
KOL
|
PER
|
|
|
28
Oct |
SME
0-0
KOL
|
PER
|
|
|
22
Oct |
KOL
1-3
RSM
|
PER
|
|
|
14
Oct |
INI
0-2
KOL
|
PER
|
|
|
08
Oct |
TOD
0-1
KOL
|
PER
|
|
|
02
Oct |
KOL
1-1
BEO
|
PER
|
|
|
22
Sep |
KOL
4-1
NOV
|
PER
|
|
|
16
Sep |
DUB
1-1
KOL
|
PER
|
|
|
10
Sep |
KOL
2-0
RNB
|
PER
|
|
|
02
Sep |
JED
3-2
KOL
|
PER
|
|
|
27
Aug |
KOL
1-1
MET
|
PER
|
|
|
19
Aug |
SLO
0-0
KOL
|
PER
|
|
|
13
Aug |
KOL
3-2
MAV
|
PER
|
|
|
05
Aug |
VRS
1-0
KOL
|
PER
|
|
|
27
May |
KOL
2-1
RAD
|
PER
|
|
|
22
May |
RAD
2-1
KOL
|
PER
|
|
|
01
May |
KOL
0-3
FKS
|
PER
|
|
|
25
Apr |
MNS
1-0
KOL
|
PER
|
|
|
24
Feb |
ČUK
3-0
KOL
|
PER
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
12
Nov |
MLA
2-0
KOL
|
PER
|
|
|
09
Nov |
NPA
2-1
KOL
|
PER
|
|
|
30
Oct |
KOL
0-2
CRV
|
PER
|
|
|
08
Oct |
KOL
0-0
MNS
|
PER
|
|
|
01
Oct |
NAP
4-0
KOL
|
PER
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
06
Dec |
NOV
3-2
BUD
|
PER
|
|
|
01
Dec |
GRA
2-2
BUD
|
PER
|
|
|
27
Nov |
BUD
0-2
TIM
|
PER
|
|
|
20
Nov |
FKZ
0-2
BUD
|
PER
|
|
|
14
Nov |
BUD
0-1
BAK
|
PER
|
|
|
23
Oct |
INI
2-1
BUD
|
PER
|
|
|
16
Oct |
BUD
0-0
JAV
|
PER
|
|
|
10
Oct |
RAD
3-4
BUD
|
PER
|
|
|
06
Oct |
BUD
2-1
LOZ
|
PER
|
|
|
02
Oct |
KNS
0-0
BUD
|
PER
|
|
|
27
Sep |
BUD
1-3
ZEL
|
PER
|
|
|
22
Sep |
RSM
3-0
BUD
|
PER
|
|
|
18
Sep |
MNS
1-0
BUD
|
PER
|
|
|
12
Sep |
BUD
2-3
NOV
|
PER
|
|
|
03
Sep |
TIM
5-0
BUD
|
PER
|
|
|
27
Aug |
BUD
1-1
FKZ
|
PER
|
|
|
14
Aug |
BUD
3-2
GRA
|
PER
|
|
|
07
Aug |
MAV
1-0
BUD
|
PER
|
|
|
19
May |
ZEM
1-4
KOL
|
PER
|
|
|
15
May |
LOZ
6-0
ZEM
|
PER
|
|
|
09
May |
DVR
1-0
ZEM
|
PER
|
|
|
05
May |
ZEM
1-1
BOR
|
PER
|
|
|
01
May |
ZAR
0-1
ZEM
|
PER
|
|
|
24
Apr |
ZEM
1-1
RAD
|
PER
|
|
|
17
Apr |
KNS
1-0
ZEM
|
PER
|
|
|
11
Apr |
ZEM
2-1
RAD
|
PER
|
|
|
03
Apr |
ZEM
1-2
GRA
|
PER
|
|
|
29
Mar |
RSM
2-0
ZEM
|
PER
|
|
|
25
Mar |
ZEM
1-0
SLO
|
PER
|
|
|
21
Mar |
DUB
3-1
ZEM
|
PER
|
|
|
13
Mar |
ZEM
0-2
ZEL
|
PER
|
|
|
06
Mar |
JAG
1-1
ZEM
|
PER
|
|
|
28
Feb |
ZEM
0-1
BUD
|
PER
|
|
|
19
Feb |
TKS
2-1
ZEM
|
PER
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
14
Nov |
RFK
2-4
OFK
|
PER
|
|
|
08
Nov |
OFK
3-0
BTP
|
PER
|
|
|
01
Nov |
NKS
2-1
OFK
|
PER
|
|
|
28
Oct |
OFK
2-5
BRO
|
PER
|
|
|
24
Oct |
OFK
5-2
RNV
|
PER
|
|
|
18
Oct |
PTZ
2-0
OFK
|
PER
|
|
|
11
Oct |
OFK
1-2
VNS
|
PER
|
|
|
27
Sep |
OFK
0-0
RNS
|
PER
|
|
|
19
Sep |
CUK
4-1
OFK
|
PER
|
|
|
13
Sep |
OFK
2-5
CRV
|
PER
|
|
|
06
Sep |
GRA
2-0
OFK
|
PER
|
|
|
30
Aug |
OFK
1-2
FKS
|
PER
|
|
|
26
Aug |
MLD
4-1
OFK
|
PER
|
|
|
23
Aug |
OFK
1-1
IMT
|
PER
|
|
|
16
Aug |
RDB
2-1
OFK
|
PER
|
|
|
12
Aug |
OFK
1-0
VOZ
|
PER
|