Partite L. Kutra
2014 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
02
Aug |
NIT
0-2
SER
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Jul |
NIT
2-0
DUB
|
28 |
|
5.6 |
|
31
May |
NIT
2-0
SEN
|
44 |
|
6.0 |
|
20
May |
SBR
2-1
NIT
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
May |
NIT
3-0
FCS
|
60 |
|
7.1 |
|
11
May |
DAC
1-1
NIT
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
May |
DUK
0-0
NIT
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
26
Apr |
NIT
0-3
ZMO
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
12
Apr |
NIT
3-1
RUZ
|
11 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
Apr |
KOS
1-0
NIT
|
70 |
|
5.9 |
|
29
Mar |
NIT
3-0
SMY
|
56 |
|
6.7 |
|
22
Mar |
TRE
1-1
NIT
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
15
Mar |
SEN
2-1
NIT
|
61 |
|
5.5 |
|
10
Mar |
NIT
1-2
SBR
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
01
Mar |
FCS
0-0
NIT
|
61 |
|
6.7 |
2013 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
29
Nov |
NIT
0-0
DAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Nov |
NIT
2-0
DUK
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Nov |
NIT
0-2
ZIL
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Oct |
RUZ
4-0
NIT
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Oct |
NIT
2-3
KOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Sep |
NIT
1-0
SEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Sep |
SBR
5-0
NIT
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
13
Sep |
NIT
0-1
FCS
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Aug |
DAC
1-0
NIT
|
84 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
Aug |
DUK
4-0
NIT
|
26 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Aug |
NIT
2-3
ZMO
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Aug |
NIT
3-3
RUZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Jul |
KOS
4-2
NIT
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
May |
NIT
0-1
SEN
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
22
May |
SBR
4-0
NIT
|
75 |
|
5.2 |
|
18
May |
NIT
3-3
FCS
|
21 |
|
4.9 |
|
14
May |
NIT
1-0
KOS
|
11 |
|
5.3 |
|
14
Apr |
SMY
0-0
NIT
|
46 |
|
6.4 |
|
06
Apr |
ZMO
1-2
NIT
|
78 |
|
6.7 |
|
02
Apr |
NIT
3-0
RUZ
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
30
Mar |
TRE
3-0
NIT
|
83 |
|
5.6 |
2014 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
02
Aug |
NIT
0-2
SER
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Jul |
NIT
2-0
DUB
|
DIF
|
|
|
31
May |
NIT
2-0
SEN
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
May |
SBR
2-1
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
16
May |
NIT
3-0
FCS
|
DIF
|
|
|
11
May |
DAC
1-1
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
May |
DUK
0-0
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Apr |
NIT
0-3
ZMO
|
DIF
|
|
|
12
Apr |
NIT
3-1
RUZ
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
Apr |
KOS
1-0
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Mar |
NIT
3-0
SMY
|
DIF
|
|
|
22
Mar |
TRE
1-1
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
Mar |
SEN
2-1
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Mar |
NIT
1-2
SBR
|
DIF
|
|
|
01
Mar |
FCS
0-0
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
2013 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
29
Nov |
NIT
0-0
DAC
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Nov |
NIT
2-0
DUK
|
DIF
|
|
|
02
Nov |
NIT
0-2
ZIL
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Oct |
RUZ
4-0
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Oct |
NIT
2-3
KOS
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
Sep |
NIT
1-0
SEN
|
DIF
|
|
|
18
Sep |
SBR
5-0
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
13
Sep |
NIT
0-1
FCS
|
DIF
|
|
|
31
Aug |
DAC
1-0
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
Aug |
DUK
4-0
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Aug |
NIT
2-3
ZMO
|
DIF
|
|
|
02
Aug |
NIT
3-3
RUZ
|
DIF
|
|
|
27
Jul |
KOS
4-2
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
May |
NIT
0-1
SEN
|
DIF
|
|
|
22
May |
SBR
4-0
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
18
May |
NIT
3-3
FCS
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
May |
NIT
1-0
KOS
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Apr |
SMY
0-0
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Apr |
ZMO
1-2
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
02
Apr |
NIT
3-0
RUZ
|
DIF
|
|
|
30
Mar |
TRE
3-0
NIT
|
DIF
|