Partite L. Janič
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
03
Oct |
ORA
0-3
ZIL
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
15
Jul |
LIP
2-3
ORA
|
0 |
|
8.0 |
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
25
May |
LIP
1-0
BRA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
18
May |
FKD
3-0
LIP
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
11
May |
LIP
1-3
SAM
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
04
May |
DUB
2-1
LIP
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
27
Apr |
LIP
1-5
KOM
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
20
Apr |
LIP
0-2
ZLI
|
66 |
|
5.5 |
|
13
Apr |
BAR
3-1
LIP
|
60 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Apr |
LIP
0-1
LKO
|
85 |
|
5.9 |
|
30
Mar |
LIP
3-2
LIP
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
23
Mar |
LIP
2-1
POP
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
17
Mar |
FKS
1-0
LIP
|
68 |
|
5.6 |
|
09
Mar |
LIP
0-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
2018 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
09
Nov |
FKP
0-1
LIP
|
90 |
|
10 |
|
03
Nov |
LIP
1-0
TAT
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
27
Oct |
BRA
4-1
LIP
|
82 |
|
5.9 |
|
23
Oct |
ZEM
4-2
LIP
|
80 |
|
6.9 |
|
20
Oct |
LIP
0-0
FKD
|
76 |
|
6.2 |
|
14
Oct |
SAM
2-2
LIP
|
87 |
|
8.9 |
|
10
Oct |
FKB
1-3
LIP
|
82 |
|
6.5 |
|
06
Oct |
LIP
2-5
DUB
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
29
Sep |
KOM
4-0
LIP
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
22
Sep |
LIP
0-2
PET
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
16
Sep |
ZLI
3-0
LIP
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
08
Sep |
LIP
2-0
BAR
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
31
Aug |
LKO
2-1
LIP
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
25
Aug |
LIP
0-2
LIP
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
18
Aug |
POP
7-0
LIP
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Aug |
LIP
1-0
FKS
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
04
Aug |
SKA
3-0
LIP
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
28
Jul |
LIP
1-2
FKP
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
21
Jul |
TAT
0-1
LIP
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
2017 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
27
Sep |
LIP
1-2
ZIL
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
12
Sep |
LIP
3-0
FKS
|
0 |
|
|
2016 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
04
Jun |
KOS
0-1
FKP
|
65 |
|
5.2 |
|
27
May |
NIT
1-0
KOS
|
56 |
|
5.0 |
|
22
May |
KOS
3-1
SBR
|
77 |
|
5.8 |
|
11
May |
KOS
2-1
SER
|
75 |
|
6.2 |
|
01
May |
FKP
2-1
KOS
|
82 |
|
5.5 |
|
24
Apr |
KOS
2-1
NIT
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
17
Apr |
SBR
1-2
KOS
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
10
Apr |
KOS
0-0
ZLI
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
03
Apr |
SER
0-0
KOS
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
26
Mar |
KOS
3-0
TEP
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
16
Mar |
KOS
1-2
TRE
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
12
Mar |
LIP
3-0
KOS
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
06
Mar |
KOS
4-1
BAR
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
2015 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
03
Oct |
KOR
0-0
POD
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Sep |
GOR
1-2
POD
|
67 |
|
6.5 |
|
19
Sep |
POD
0-6
WIS
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Sep |
LPO
0-1
POD
|
0 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Aug |
SLA
1-1
POD
|
76 |
|
6.3 |
|
17
Aug |
POD
2-3
POG
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
13
Aug |
MIE
1-2
POD
|
81 |
|
6.1 |
|
01
Aug |
POD
0-1
CRA
|
23 |
|
4.8 |
|
26
Jul |
WAR
5-0
POD
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
30
May |
DUK
1-2
RUZ
|
56 |
|
6.2 |
|
23
May |
SMY
1-1
RUZ
|
32 |
|
5.1 |
|
20
May |
SEN
4-2
RUZ
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
08
May |
RUZ
2-0
POD
|
73 |
|
6.7 |
|
04
May |
FCS
2-1
RUZ
|
83 |
|
5.7 |
|
25
Apr |
RUZ
0-1
TRE
|
65 |
|
5.6 |
|
18
Apr |
SBR
1-0
RUZ
|
65 |
|
5.6 |
|
11
Apr |
RUZ
2-1
DAC
|
82 |
|
9.8 |
|
04
Apr |
ZMO
0-2
RUZ
|
51 |
|
5.8 |
|
28
Mar |
RUZ
1-0
KOS
|
20 |
|
5.1 |
|
22
Mar |
RUZ
1-1
ZIL
|
24 |
|
5.0 |
|
14
Mar |
RUZ
1-1
DUK
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
07
Mar |
RUZ
2-1
SMY
|
19 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Feb |
RUZ
2-1
SEN
|
0 |
|
|
2014 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
29
Nov |
KOS
2-1
RUZ
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
22
Nov |
POD
1-2
RUZ
|
84 |
|
6.5 |
|
08
Nov |
RUZ
0-0
FCS
|
89 |
|
6.4 |
|
31
Oct |
TRE
4-3
RUZ
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
26
Oct |
RUZ
1-2
SBR
|
79 |
|
5.5 |
|
18
Oct |
DAC
1-1
RUZ
|
13 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
Oct |
RUZ
3-0
ZMO
|
90 |
|
9.0 |
|
20
Sep |
DUK
3-1
RUZ
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
16
Sep |
RUZ
2-2
SMY
|
81 |
|
6.1 |
|
13
Sep |
SEN
1-0
RUZ
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
07
Sep |
SAM
0-0
SER
|
60 |
|
5.9 |
|
31
Aug |
SER
2-0
NVN
|
83 |
|
7.9 |
|
23
Aug |
SKA
3-1
SER
|
42 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Aug |
SER
0-3
ZLI
|
46 |
|
4.9 |
|
10
Aug |
SER
4-4
DUB
|
65 |
|
5.7 |
|
02
Aug |
NIT
0-2
SER
|
76 |
|
8.9 |
|
27
Jul |
SER
4-0
SEN
|
81 |
|
8.6 |
|
31
May |
SLO
2-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
25
May |
ZEM
3-0
FCS
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
17
May |
ZEM
2-1
STR
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
10
May |
BAR
2-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
03
May |
ZEM
2-0
SEN
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
19
Apr |
ZEM
1-1
TAT
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
13
Apr |
FKP
1-3
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Apr |
ZEM
0-1
LIP
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
29
Mar |
SOB
0-2
ZEM
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
22
Mar |
ZEM
2-1
DUB
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
15
Mar |
ZEM
2-0
SLO
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
08
Mar |
FCS
2-2
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
03
Oct |
ORA
0-3
ZIL
|
MED
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
15
Jul |
LIP
2-3
ORA
|
MED
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
25
May |
LIP
1-0
BRA
|
MED
|
|
|
18
May |
FKD
3-0
LIP
|
MED
|
|
|
11
May |
LIP
1-3
SAM
|
MED
|
|
|
04
May |
DUB
2-1
LIP
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Apr |
LIP
1-5
KOM
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Apr |
LIP
0-2
ZLI
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Apr |
BAR
3-1
LIP
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Apr |
LIP
0-1
LKO
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Mar |
LIP
3-2
LIP
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Mar |
LIP
2-1
POP
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Mar |
FKS
1-0
LIP
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Mar |
LIP
0-0
SKA
|
MED
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
09
Nov |
FKP
0-1
LIP
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Nov |
LIP
1-0
TAT
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Oct |
BRA
4-1
LIP
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Oct |
ZEM
4-2
LIP
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Oct |
LIP
0-0
FKD
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Oct |
SAM
2-2
LIP
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Oct |
FKB
1-3
LIP
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Oct |
LIP
2-5
DUB
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Sep |
KOM
4-0
LIP
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Sep |
LIP
0-2
PET
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Sep |
ZLI
3-0
LIP
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Sep |
LIP
2-0
BAR
|
MED
|
|
|
31
Aug |
LKO
2-1
LIP
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Aug |
LIP
0-2
LIP
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Aug |
POP
7-0
LIP
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Aug |
LIP
1-0
FKS
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Aug |
SKA
3-0
LIP
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Jul |
LIP
1-2
FKP
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Jul |
TAT
0-1
LIP
|
MED
|
|
2017 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Sep |
LIP
1-2
ZIL
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Sep |
LIP
3-0
FKS
|
MED
|
|
2016 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
04
Jun |
KOS
0-1
FKP
|
MED
|
|
|
27
May |
NIT
1-0
KOS
|
MED
|
|
|
22
May |
KOS
3-1
SBR
|
MED
|
|
|
11
May |
KOS
2-1
SER
|
MED
|
|
|
01
May |
FKP
2-1
KOS
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Apr |
KOS
2-1
NIT
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Apr |
SBR
1-2
KOS
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Apr |
KOS
0-0
ZLI
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Apr |
SER
0-0
KOS
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Mar |
KOS
3-0
TEP
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Mar |
KOS
1-2
TRE
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Mar |
LIP
3-0
KOS
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Mar |
KOS
4-1
BAR
|
MED
|
|
2015 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
03
Oct |
KOR
0-0
POD
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Sep |
GOR
1-2
POD
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Sep |
POD
0-6
WIS
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Sep |
LPO
0-1
POD
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Aug |
SLA
1-1
POD
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Aug |
POD
2-3
POG
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Aug |
MIE
1-2
POD
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Aug |
POD
0-1
CRA
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Jul |
WAR
5-0
POD
|
MED
|
|
|
30
May |
DUK
1-2
RUZ
|
MED
|
|
|
23
May |
SMY
1-1
RUZ
|
MED
|
|
|
20
May |
SEN
4-2
RUZ
|
MED
|
|
|
08
May |
RUZ
2-0
POD
|
MED
|
|
|
04
May |
FCS
2-1
RUZ
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Apr |
RUZ
0-1
TRE
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Apr |
SBR
1-0
RUZ
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Apr |
RUZ
2-1
DAC
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Apr |
ZMO
0-2
RUZ
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Mar |
RUZ
1-0
KOS
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Mar |
RUZ
1-1
ZIL
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Mar |
RUZ
1-1
DUK
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Mar |
RUZ
2-1
SMY
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Feb |
RUZ
2-1
SEN
|
MED
|
|
2014 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
29
Nov |
KOS
2-1
RUZ
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Nov |
POD
1-2
RUZ
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Nov |
RUZ
0-0
FCS
|
MED
|
|
|
31
Oct |
TRE
4-3
RUZ
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Oct |
RUZ
1-2
SBR
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Oct |
DAC
1-1
RUZ
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Oct |
RUZ
3-0
ZMO
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Sep |
DUK
3-1
RUZ
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Sep |
RUZ
2-2
SMY
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Sep |
SEN
1-0
RUZ
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Sep |
SAM
0-0
SER
|
MED
|
|
|
31
Aug |
SER
2-0
NVN
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Aug |
SKA
3-1
SER
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Aug |
SER
0-3
ZLI
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Aug |
SER
4-4
DUB
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Aug |
NIT
0-2
SER
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Jul |
SER
4-0
SEN
|
MED
|
|
|
31
May |
SLO
2-1
ZEM
|
MED
|
|
|
25
May |
ZEM
3-0
FCS
|
MED
|
|
|
17
May |
ZEM
2-1
STR
|
MED
|
|
|
10
May |
BAR
2-1
ZEM
|
MED
|
|
|
03
May |
ZEM
2-0
SEN
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Apr |
ZEM
1-1
TAT
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Apr |
FKP
1-3
ZEM
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Apr |
ZEM
0-1
LIP
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Mar |
SOB
0-2
ZEM
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Mar |
ZEM
2-1
DUB
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Mar |
ZEM
2-0
SLO
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Mar |
FCS
2-2
ZEM
|
MED
|