Partite J. Thomassen
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
DET
2-1
LIS
|
79 |
|
6.6 |
|
13
Apr |
HHC
1-3
DET
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
06
Apr |
DET
2-1
ACV
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
30
Mar |
EXC
0-1
DET
|
40 |
|
5.8 |
|
23
Mar |
DET
3-0
KAT
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
16
Mar |
AFC
1-1
DET
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
09
Mar |
DET
1-4
GVV
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
02
Mar |
DET
1-1
KON
|
68 |
|
5.9 |
|
24
Feb |
RIJ
2-4
DET
|
78 |
|
6.9 |
|
17
Feb |
DET
2-1
SCH
|
83 |
|
7.5 |
|
03
Feb |
DET
2-1
SPA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
28
Jan |
ADO
0-2
DET
|
87 |
|
6.9 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
21
Dec |
GAE
7-1
DET
|
75 |
|
5.2 |
|
16
Dec |
SPA
3-0
DET
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
09
Dec |
DET
4-1
KOZ
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
02
Dec |
NOO
2-2
DET
|
77 |
|
6.2 |
|
25
Nov |
DET
0-2
ALM
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
18
Nov |
LIS
0-2
DET
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
11
Nov |
DET
1-1
HHC
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
04
Nov |
ACV
2-3
DET
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
31
Oct |
DET
4-0
UNA
|
75 |
|
7.8 |
|
28
Oct |
DET
4-0
EXC
|
61 |
|
7.6 |
|
14
Oct |
KAT
0-1
DET
|
85 |
|
6.4 |
|
07
Oct |
DET
5-1
AFC
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
30
Sep |
KON
0-2
DET
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
23
Sep |
DET
2-0
RIJ
|
55 |
|
6.8 |
|
20
Sep |
HVC
1-3
DET
|
64 |
|
7.3 |
|
16
Sep |
SCH
5-0
DET
|
76 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Sep |
SPA
0-1
DET
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
03
Sep |
DET
3-0
ADO
|
70 |
2
|
10.0 |
|
26
Aug |
GVV
1-1
DET
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
19
Aug |
DET
1-3
QUI
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
05
Aug |
GRA
3-1
DET
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
01
Aug |
DET
2-4
VNZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jul |
DET
2-3
USV
|
0 |
|
5.3 |
|
14
Jul |
DET
1-2
LYO
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
27
May |
DET
7-1
OOS
|
90 |
|
9.2 |
|
20
May |
QUI
0-2
DET
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
13
May |
DET
1-1
SCH
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
06
May |
NOO
1-2
DET
|
73 |
|
7.7 |
|
22
Apr |
DET
6-1
VOL
|
65 |
|
7.0 |
|
15
Apr |
SPA
2-0
DET
|
27 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Apr |
KOZ
3-1
DET
|
26 |
|
5.3 |
|
25
Mar |
DET
1-3
SPA
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
11
Mar |
KON
0-4
DET
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
04
Mar |
DET
2-3
KAT
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
25
Feb |
HHC
3-1
DET
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
11
Feb |
DET
1-2
RIJ
|
39 |
|
5.4 |
|
07
Feb |
GRA
3-0
DET
|
78 |
|
5.6 |
|
28
Jan |
DET
2-1
IJS
|
86 |
|
7.8 |
|
21
Jan |
DET
1-1
EXC
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
11
Jan |
DET
1-0
BVO
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
10
Dec |
AFC
2-0
DET
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
04
Dec |
OOS
1-1
DET
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
26
Nov |
DET
2-1
QUI
|
77 |
|
6.0 |
|
19
Nov |
SCH
1-2
DET
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
12
Nov |
DET
1-0
NOO
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
05
Nov |
VOL
1-3
DET
|
90 |
2
|
7.6 |
|
29
Oct |
DET
1-1
SPA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
19
Oct |
DET
2-0
RKC
|
80 |
|
7.6 |
|
15
Oct |
LIS
0-2
DET
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
08
Oct |
DET
3-0
KOZ
|
90 |
|
9.4 |
|
05
Oct |
RIJ
3-0
DET
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
01
Oct |
SPA
3-1
DET
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
24
Sep |
DET
2-3
KON
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
20
Sep |
DET
3-1
NOO
|
90 |
2
|
9.5 |
|
17
Sep |
KAT
0-0
DET
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
11
Sep |
DET
2-1
TIE
|
86 |
2
|
10 |
|
07
Sep |
DET
5-2
HHC
|
90 |
2
|
10 |
|
03
Sep |
IJS
1-3
DET
|
60 |
2
|
8.6 |
|
27
Aug |
EXC
0-2
DET
|
87 |
2
|
7.7 |
|
20
Aug |
DET
2-1
AFC
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
30
Jul |
HER
5-0
DET
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
28
May |
DET
1-1
HHC
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
24
May |
GVV
2-0
DET
|
74 |
|
5.5 |
|
21
May |
DET
2-1
SPA
|
70 |
2
|
7.2 |
|
14
May |
VOL
3-0
DET
|
62 |
|
5.3 |
|
07
May |
DET
2-2
KOZ
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
30
Apr |
SPA
5-2
DET
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
23
Apr |
DET
2-0
EXC
|
64 |
|
6.6 |
|
18
Apr |
SCH
3-0
DET
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
16
Apr |
DET
2-1
RIJ
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
09
Apr |
ASW
0-5
DET
|
90 |
|
9.1 |
|
06
Apr |
AFC
1-0
DET
|
80 |
|
6.0 |
|
02
Apr |
DET
0-4
TIE
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Mar |
IJS
1-0
DET
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
26
Mar |
DET
1-2
QUI
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
23
Mar |
DET
0-2
NOO
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
20
Mar |
KON
1-0
DET
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
09
Mar |
DET
1-1
SCH
|
80 |
|
6.0 |
|
05
Mar |
DET
0-2
KAT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
26
Feb |
HHC
2-1
DET
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
19
Feb |
DET
1-0
SPA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
12
Feb |
KOZ
2-1
DET
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
05
Feb |
DET
1-0
IJS
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
16
Dec |
SCH
2-0
DET
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
27
Nov |
RIJ
4-1
DET
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
06
Nov |
DET
3-2
VOL
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
27
Oct |
DET
2-2
RIJ
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
17
Oct |
TIE
0-4
DET
|
90 |
|
8.9 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
DET
2-1
LIS
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
13
Apr |
HHC
1-3
DET
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
06
Apr |
DET
2-1
ACV
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
30
Mar |
EXC
0-1
DET
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
23
Mar |
DET
3-0
KAT
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
16
Mar |
AFC
1-1
DET
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
09
Mar |
DET
1-4
GVV
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
02
Mar |
DET
1-1
KON
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
24
Feb |
RIJ
2-4
DET
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
17
Feb |
DET
2-1
SCH
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
03
Feb |
DET
2-1
SPA
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
28
Jan |
ADO
0-2
DET
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
21
Dec |
GAE
7-1
DET
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Dec |
SPA
3-0
DET
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Dec |
DET
4-1
KOZ
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Dec |
NOO
2-2
DET
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Nov |
DET
0-2
ALM
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Nov |
LIS
0-2
DET
|
MP
|
|
|
11
Nov |
DET
1-1
HHC
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Nov |
ACV
2-3
DET
|
DC
|
|
|
31
Oct |
DET
4-0
UNA
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Oct |
DET
4-0
EXC
|
DC
|
|
|
14
Oct |
KAT
0-1
DET
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Oct |
DET
5-1
AFC
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Sep |
KON
0-2
DET
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Sep |
DET
2-0
RIJ
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Sep |
HVC
1-3
DET
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Sep |
SCH
5-0
DET
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Sep |
SPA
0-1
DET
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Sep |
DET
3-0
ADO
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
26
Aug |
GVV
1-1
DET
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
19
Aug |
DET
1-3
QUI
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
05
Aug |
GRA
3-1
DET
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Aug |
DET
2-4
VNZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jul |
DET
2-3
USV
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Jul |
DET
1-2
LYO
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
May |
DET
7-1
OOS
|
DC
|
|
|
20
May |
QUI
0-2
DET
|
DC
|
|
|
13
May |
DET
1-1
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
May |
NOO
1-2
DET
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Apr |
DET
6-1
VOL
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Apr |
SPA
2-0
DET
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
KOZ
3-1
DET
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Mar |
DET
1-3
SPA
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Mar |
KON
0-4
DET
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Mar |
DET
2-3
KAT
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Feb |
HHC
3-1
DET
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Feb |
DET
1-2
RIJ
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Feb |
GRA
3-0
DET
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Jan |
DET
2-1
IJS
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
21
Jan |
DET
1-1
EXC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
11
Jan |
DET
1-0
BVO
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
10
Dec |
AFC
2-0
DET
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Dec |
OOS
1-1
DET
|
MP
|
|
|
26
Nov |
DET
2-1
QUI
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Nov |
SCH
1-2
DET
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Nov |
DET
1-0
NOO
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Nov |
VOL
1-3
DET
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Oct |
DET
1-1
SPA
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Oct |
DET
2-0
RKC
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Oct |
LIS
0-2
DET
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Oct |
DET
3-0
KOZ
|
MS
|
|
|
05
Oct |
RIJ
3-0
DET
|
MD
|
|
|
01
Oct |
SPA
3-1
DET
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Sep |
DET
2-3
KON
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Sep |
DET
3-1
NOO
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
KAT
0-0
DET
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
11
Sep |
DET
2-1
TIE
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Sep |
DET
5-2
HHC
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Sep |
IJS
1-3
DET
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Aug |
EXC
0-2
DET
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Aug |
DET
2-1
AFC
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Jul |
HER
5-0
DET
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
May |
DET
1-1
HHC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
24
May |
GVV
2-0
DET
|
DC
|
|
|
21
May |
DET
2-1
SPA
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
14
May |
VOL
3-0
DET
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
DET
2-2
KOZ
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Apr |
SPA
5-2
DET
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Apr |
DET
2-0
EXC
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Apr |
SCH
3-0
DET
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
16
Apr |
DET
2-1
RIJ
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
09
Apr |
ASW
0-5
DET
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
06
Apr |
AFC
1-0
DET
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
02
Apr |
DET
0-4
TIE
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Mar |
IJS
1-0
DET
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
26
Mar |
DET
1-2
QUI
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
23
Mar |
DET
0-2
NOO
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
20
Mar |
KON
1-0
DET
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
09
Mar |
DET
1-1
SCH
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
05
Mar |
DET
0-2
KAT
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
26
Feb |
HHC
2-1
DET
|
TS
|
|
|
19
Feb |
DET
1-0
SPA
|
TS
|
|
|
12
Feb |
KOZ
2-1
DET
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
05
Feb |
DET
1-0
IJS
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
16
Dec |
SCH
2-0
DET
|
MS
|
|
|
27
Nov |
RIJ
4-1
DET
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
06
Nov |
DET
3-2
VOL
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
27
Oct |
DET
2-2
RIJ
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
17
Oct |
TIE
0-4
DET
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|