Partite Ilya Grishchenko
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19
Apr |
FCS
2-2
GOM
|
8 |
|
4.7 |
|
13
Apr |
GOM
0-1
DNM
|
33 |
|
4.9 |
|
06
Apr |
BAT
1-3
GOM
|
34 |
|
5.2 |
|
31
Mar |
GOM
2-3
NEM
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
17
Mar |
FKS
1-1
GOM
|
31 |
|
6.7 |
|
09
Mar |
ZOR
1-3
GOM
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
02
Mar |
GOM
2-2
NAF
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Feb |
GOM
3-2
FKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Feb |
VIT
1-2
GOM
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Feb |
DNM
1-0
GOM
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Jan |
DNM
3-1
GOM
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
19
Nov |
ALA
1-3
SKC
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
15
Nov |
SKC
1-0
DDA
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
29
Oct |
DDA
0-0
SKC
|
23 |
|
4.9 |
|
25
Oct |
SKC
0-0
NAL
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Oct |
SKA
0-1
SKC
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
07
Oct |
SKC
1-0
RUB
|
17 |
|
4.9 |
|
30
Sep |
DMA
1-0
SKC
|
73 |
|
6.0 |
|
23
Sep |
SKC
1-0
FKK
|
73 |
|
6.0 |
|
17
Sep |
BIO
1-1
SKC
|
70 |
|
6.0 |
|
03
Sep |
SKC
1-0
DIN
|
17 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
Apr |
ZOR
1-4
SHA
|
56 |
|
5.4 |
|
15
Apr |
NEM
2-0
ZOR
|
60 |
|
5.4 |
|
09
Apr |
ZOR
0-1
NAF
|
77 |
|
5.4 |
|
02
Apr |
BAT
1-1
ZOR
|
87 |
|
7.9 |
|
25
Mar |
ZOR
1-4
VIT
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
19
Mar |
ZOR
1-0
FKS
|
90 |
|
8.9 |
|
11
Feb |
ZOR
0-2
TOR
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
08
Feb |
MIN
1-1
ZOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Feb |
ZOR
1-0
BAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Jan |
ZOR
2-0
FKS
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
26
Nov |
ZOR
0-2
BAT
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Nov |
ENE
1-0
DMI
|
17 |
|
5.6 |
|
12
Nov |
ZOR
1-3
DNM
|
37 |
|
4.9 |
|
06
Nov |
GOM
1-2
ZOR
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
02
Nov |
DNM
1-4
ZOR
|
44 |
|
6.5 |
|
29
Oct |
ZOR
0-2
BAT
|
30 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Oct |
DNP
0-2
ZOR
|
31 |
|
5.2 |
|
19
Oct |
ZOR
3-1
BEL
|
50 |
|
6.1 |
|
14
Oct |
SLA
0-1
ZOR
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
10
Oct |
ENE
1-3
AVR
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
09
Oct |
ZOR
0-1
FKA
|
26 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Oct |
MIN
0-0
ZOR
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
16
Sep |
SHA
0-1
ZOR
|
90 |
|
9.6 |
|
11
Sep |
ZOR
2-1
NEM
|
33 |
|
5.2 |
|
03
Sep |
ISL
2-3
ZOR
|
28 |
|
5.2 |
|
27
Aug |
ZOR
0-0
DIN
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
20
Aug |
FKS
1-2
ZOR
|
44 |
|
5.8 |
|
12
Aug |
TOR
4-0
ZOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Aug |
VIT
0-3
ZOR
|
73 |
|
7.3 |
|
09
Jul |
ZOR
0-0
GOM
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
03
Jul |
BAT
1-1
ZOR
|
59 |
|
6.0 |
|
27
Jun |
ZOR
1-1
DNP
|
77 |
|
5.9 |
|
22
Jun |
BAR
1-3
ZOR
|
23 |
2
|
7.0 |
|
18
Jun |
BEL
0-4
ENE
|
90 |
2
|
9.3 |
|
17
Jun |
BEL
0-1
ZOR
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
30
May |
ENE
2-1
SLM
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
29
May |
ZOR
5-0
SLA
|
17 |
|
5.2 |
|
21
May |
AVR
1-5
ENE
|
59 |
3
|
8.6 |
|
20
May |
FKA
0-2
ZOR
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
May |
ZOR
2-0
MIN
|
24 |
|
5.1 |
|
09
May |
ENE
2-2
SHA
|
0 |
|
6.1 |
|
08
May |
ZOR
0-1
SHA
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
May |
NEG
3-3
ENE
|
46 |
|
5.9 |
|
02
May |
NEM
1-4
ZOR
|
28 |
|
5.4 |
|
24
Apr |
ENE
1-0
ISL
|
73 |
|
6.3 |
|
23
Apr |
ZOR
1-2
ISL
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Apr |
DIN
1-2
ZOR
|
4 |
|
7.2 |
|
10
Apr |
ENE
2-1
SLU
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
09
Apr |
ZOR
1-1
FKS
|
15 |
|
4.8 |
|
04
Apr |
ENE
4-2
TZH
|
46 |
|
6.1 |
|
03
Apr |
ZOR
3-1
TOR
|
17 |
|
5.0 |
|
20
Mar |
ENE
4-2
VIT
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
19
Mar |
ZOR
3-1
VIT
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
23
Jun |
DIM
1-2
FKS
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
29
May |
DIM
11-0
FKK
|
46 |
|
7.3 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
21
Nov |
NAF
3-0
ORS
|
56 |
|
4.9 |
|
18
Nov |
SPU
4-2
ORS
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
15
Nov |
LID
1-5
ORS
|
24 |
|
5.4 |
|
07
Nov |
ORS
3-2
VOL
|
35 |
|
5.3 |
|
25
Oct |
ORS
0-1
FKA
|
35 |
|
5.0 |
|
21
Oct |
ORS
1-3
FCS
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
Oct |
ORS
0-2
GOM
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
26
Sep |
KHI
2-1
ORS
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
19
Sep |
GRA
1-1
ORS
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Sep |
ORS
0-0
OSH
|
66 |
|
6.1 |
|
06
Sep |
FCS
0-1
ORS
|
70 |
|
6.3 |
|
28
Aug |
ORS
1-6
ZOR
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
25
May |
ZEN
4-2
ENI
|
0 |
|
|
2018 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
10
Nov |
CSK
1-1
ZEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Nov |
ZEN
2-0
TER
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Oct |
ZEN
1-0
SPA
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Sep |
ORE
2-4
ZEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Aug |
ZEN
3-1
URA
|
52 |
|
6.0 |
|
12
Aug |
RUB
3-0
ZEN
|
59 |
|
5.1 |
|
04
Aug |
ZEN
0-1
ARS
|
29 |
|
4.7 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
19
Apr |
FCS
2-2
GOM
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Apr |
GOM
0-1
DNM
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Apr |
BAT
1-3
GOM
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Mar |
GOM
2-3
NEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Mar |
FKS
1-1
GOM
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Mar |
ZOR
1-3
GOM
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Mar |
GOM
2-2
NAF
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Feb |
GOM
3-2
FKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Feb |
VIT
1-2
GOM
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Feb |
DNM
1-0
GOM
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Jan |
DNM
3-1
GOM
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
19
Nov |
ALA
1-3
SKC
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Nov |
SKC
1-0
DDA
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
DDA
0-0
SKC
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Oct |
SKC
0-0
NAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Oct |
SKA
0-1
SKC
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
SKC
1-0
RUB
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
DMA
1-0
SKC
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SKC
1-0
FKK
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
BIO
1-1
SKC
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
SKC
1-0
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
ZOR
1-4
SHA
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Apr |
NEM
2-0
ZOR
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Apr |
ZOR
0-1
NAF
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Apr |
BAT
1-1
ZOR
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Mar |
ZOR
1-4
VIT
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
ZOR
1-0
FKS
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Feb |
ZOR
0-2
TOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Feb |
MIN
1-1
ZOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Feb |
ZOR
1-0
BAT
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Jan |
ZOR
2-0
FKS
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Nov |
ZOR
0-2
BAT
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
ENE
1-0
DMI
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Nov |
ZOR
1-3
DNM
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
GOM
1-2
ZOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Nov |
DNM
1-4
ZOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
ZOR
0-2
BAT
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Oct |
DNP
0-2
ZOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Oct |
ZOR
3-1
BEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Oct |
SLA
0-1
ZOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Oct |
ENE
1-3
AVR
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
ZOR
0-1
FKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
MIN
0-0
ZOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Sep |
SHA
0-1
ZOR
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Sep |
ZOR
2-1
NEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
ISL
2-3
ZOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
ZOR
0-0
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Aug |
FKS
1-2
ZOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
TOR
4-0
ZOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Aug |
VIT
0-3
ZOR
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Jul |
ZOR
0-0
GOM
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Jul |
BAT
1-1
ZOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Jun |
ZOR
1-1
DNP
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jun |
BAR
1-3
ZOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Jun |
BEL
0-4
ENE
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Jun |
BEL
0-1
ZOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
May |
ENE
2-1
SLM
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
May |
ZOR
5-0
SLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
May |
AVR
1-5
ENE
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
May |
FKA
0-2
ZOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
May |
ZOR
2-0
MIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
May |
ENE
2-2
SHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
May |
ZOR
0-1
SHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
May |
NEG
3-3
ENE
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
May |
NEM
1-4
ZOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Apr |
ENE
1-0
ISL
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
ZOR
1-2
ISL
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Apr |
DIN
1-2
ZOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Apr |
ENE
2-1
SLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Apr |
ZOR
1-1
FKS
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Apr |
ENE
4-2
TZH
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Apr |
ZOR
3-1
TOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Mar |
ENE
4-2
VIT
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
ZOR
3-1
VIT
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
23
Jun |
DIM
1-2
FKS
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
May |
DIM
11-0
FKK
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
21
Nov |
NAF
3-0
ORS
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Nov |
SPU
4-2
ORS
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Nov |
LID
1-5
ORS
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Nov |
ORS
3-2
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Oct |
ORS
0-1
FKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Oct |
ORS
1-3
FCS
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Oct |
ORS
0-2
GOM
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Sep |
KHI
2-1
ORS
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
GRA
1-1
ORS
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Sep |
ORS
0-0
OSH
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Sep |
FCS
0-1
ORS
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
ORS
1-6
ZOR
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
25
May |
ZEN
4-2
ENI
|
ATT
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
10
Nov |
CSK
1-1
ZEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Nov |
ZEN
2-0
TER
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
ZEN
1-0
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
ORE
2-4
ZEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
ZEN
3-1
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
RUB
3-0
ZEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Aug |
ZEN
0-1
ARS
|
ATT
|