Partite F. Iacob
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25
Apr |
UTA
3-1
GAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Apr |
PET
1-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
12
Apr |
UTA
1-3
HER
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Apr |
UTA
1-0
BOT
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Mar |
UTA
4-3
VOL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
08
Mar |
DBU
1-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
02
Mar |
UTA
3-2
CRA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
28
Feb |
RAP
4-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
24
Feb |
UTA
1-0
PET
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
17
Feb |
VOL
0-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
12
Feb |
UTA
2-2
BOT
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
04
Feb |
UCL
1-3
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Jan |
BUD
3-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
20
Dec |
UTA
2-2
CSU
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
16
Dec |
UTA
0-0
SFC
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
08
Dec |
CSM
1-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
05
Dec |
UTA
0-0
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Dec |
UTA
2-0
HER
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
25
Nov |
CLU
0-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
13
Nov |
UTA
2-4
GAL
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
06
Nov |
UTA
2-1
DBU
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
01
Nov |
UTA
0-1
CSU
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Oct |
CRA
2-3
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
26
Oct |
SFC
2-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
20
Oct |
UTA
2-2
RAP
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
07
Oct |
PET
0-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
30
Sep |
UTA
0-0
VOL
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
27
Sep |
GLO
1-2
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Sep |
BOT
2-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
15
Sep |
UTA
0-1
UCL
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
04
Sep |
SSG
1-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
28
Aug |
UTA
2-1
STB
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
18
Aug |
CSU
3-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
04
Aug |
UTA
1-0
CSM
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
29
Jul |
HER
2-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
21
Jul |
UTA
1-3
CLU
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
14
Jul |
GAL
1-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
04
Jun |
UTA
5-1
GLO
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
28
May |
GLO
0-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
19
May |
UTA
1-1
CRA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
14
May |
MIO
0-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
08
May |
SCM
2-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
02
May |
UTA
1-0
HER
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
27
Apr |
UCL
1-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
23
Apr |
CHI
2-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Apr |
UTA
0-2
BOT
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Apr |
VOL
1-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Apr |
UTA
2-0
UCL
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Feb |
CHI
2-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
28
Jan |
UTA
1-2
MIO
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
22
Jan |
CRA
1-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
08
Jan |
MUN
1-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
18
Dec |
UTA
1-1
RAP
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
11
Dec |
UCL
0-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
02
Dec |
UTA
1-4
SSG
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
13
Nov |
UTA
1-1
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Nov |
GLO
1-3
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Nov |
PET
2-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Oct |
UTA
0-1
SCM
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Oct |
UTA
1-2
CSU
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
19
Oct |
UTA
2-2
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Oct |
STB
2-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
10
Oct |
UTA
1-1
CLU
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
02
Oct |
SFC
2-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
17
Sep |
UTA
1-2
HER
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
09
Sep |
BOT
1-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
03
Sep |
UTA
1-1
CHI
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Aug |
UTA
2-1
UCL
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
07
Aug |
SSG
0-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
30
Jul |
VOL
3-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
25
Jul |
UTA
2-0
PET
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
16
Jul |
SCM
2-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
24
Jun |
UTA
5-1
MAR
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
01
May |
CRA
1-0
UTA
|
4 |
|
5.2 |
|
23
Apr |
UTA
1-0
CHI
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
16
Apr |
SSG
1-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
09
Apr |
UTA
0-2
RAP
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
18
Mar |
BOT
1-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
11
Mar |
UTA
3-0
ARG
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
05
Mar |
UTA
2-1
MIO
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
01
Mar |
CHI
1-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
25
Feb |
UTA
2-0
ARG
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
18
Feb |
CRA
1-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
13
Feb |
UTA
0-0
DBU
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
08
Feb |
CLU
0-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
05
Feb |
UTA
1-0
SSG
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
29
Jan |
RAP
1-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
23
Jan |
UTA
0-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
17
Dec |
VOL
2-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
14
Dec |
CSU
0-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
11
Dec |
UTA
0-0
BOT
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
05
Dec |
STB
2-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
27
Nov |
UTA
0-1
SCM
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Nov |
SFC
0-0
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Nov |
MIO
0-0
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Nov |
UTA
0-2
CHI
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
25
Oct |
ARG
0-3
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
17
Oct |
UTA
1-0
CRA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
02
Oct |
DBU
2-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
26
Sep |
UTA
0-1
CLU
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
25
Apr |
UTA
3-1
GAL
|
PER
|
|
|
22
Apr |
PET
1-1
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
12
Apr |
UTA
1-3
HER
|
PER
|
|
|
05
Apr |
UTA
1-0
BOT
|
PER
|
|
|
18
Mar |
UTA
4-3
VOL
|
PT
|
|
|
08
Mar |
DBU
1-0
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
02
Mar |
UTA
3-2
CRA
|
PT
|
|
|
28
Feb |
RAP
4-1
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
24
Feb |
UTA
1-0
PET
|
PT
|
|
|
17
Feb |
VOL
0-1
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
12
Feb |
UTA
2-2
BOT
|
PT
|
|
|
04
Feb |
UCL
1-3
UTA
|
PER
|
|
|
13
Jan |
BUD
3-0
UTA
|
PER
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
20
Dec |
UTA
2-2
CSU
|
PT
|
|
|
16
Dec |
UTA
0-0
SFC
|
PT
|
|
|
08
Dec |
CSM
1-0
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
05
Dec |
UTA
0-0
VOL
|
PER
|
|
|
02
Dec |
UTA
2-0
HER
|
PT
|
|
|
25
Nov |
CLU
0-0
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
UTA
2-4
GAL
|
PT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
UTA
2-1
DBU
|
PT
|
|
|
01
Nov |
UTA
0-1
CSU
|
PER
|
|
|
29
Oct |
CRA
2-3
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
26
Oct |
SFC
2-2
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
UTA
2-2
RAP
|
PT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
PET
0-0
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
UTA
0-0
VOL
|
PT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
GLO
1-2
UTA
|
PER
|
|
|
23
Sep |
BOT
2-2
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
UTA
0-1
UCL
|
PT
|
|
|
04
Sep |
SSG
1-0
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
UTA
2-1
STB
|
PT
|
|
|
18
Aug |
CSU
3-0
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
04
Aug |
UTA
1-0
CSM
|
PT
|
|
|
29
Jul |
HER
2-1
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
21
Jul |
UTA
1-3
CLU
|
PT
|
|
|
14
Jul |
GAL
1-1
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
04
Jun |
UTA
5-1
GLO
|
PT
|
|
|
28
May |
GLO
0-0
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
19
May |
UTA
1-1
CRA
|
PT
|
|
|
14
May |
MIO
0-2
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
08
May |
SCM
2-2
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
02
May |
UTA
1-0
HER
|
PT
|
|
|
27
Apr |
UCL
1-0
UTA
|
PER
|
|
|
23
Apr |
CHI
2-1
UTA
|
PER
|
|
|
14
Apr |
UTA
0-2
BOT
|
PER
|
|
|
08
Apr |
VOL
1-1
UTA
|
PER
|
|
|
01
Apr |
UTA
2-0
UCL
|
PER
|
|
|
03
Feb |
CHI
2-1
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
28
Jan |
UTA
1-2
MIO
|
PT
|
|
|
22
Jan |
CRA
1-1
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
08
Jan |
MUN
1-2
UTA
|
PER
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
18
Dec |
UTA
1-1
RAP
|
PT
|
|
|
11
Dec |
UCL
0-0
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
02
Dec |
UTA
1-4
SSG
|
PT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
UTA
1-1
VOL
|
PER
|
|
|
09
Nov |
GLO
1-3
UTA
|
PER
|
|
|
05
Nov |
PET
2-1
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
30
Oct |
UTA
0-1
SCM
|
PER
|
|
|
23
Oct |
UTA
1-2
CSU
|
PT
|
|
|
19
Oct |
UTA
2-2
STB
|
PER
|
|
|
16
Oct |
STB
2-1
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
10
Oct |
UTA
1-1
CLU
|
PT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
SFC
2-0
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
UTA
1-2
HER
|
PT
|
|
|
09
Sep |
BOT
1-2
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
UTA
1-1
CHI
|
PER
|
|
|
13
Aug |
UTA
2-1
UCL
|
PT
|
|
|
07
Aug |
SSG
0-0
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
30
Jul |
VOL
3-0
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
25
Jul |
UTA
2-0
PET
|
PT
|
|
|
16
Jul |
SCM
2-0
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
24
Jun |
UTA
5-1
MAR
|
PER
|
|
|
01
May |
CRA
1-0
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
UTA
1-0
CHI
|
PT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
SSG
1-0
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
09
Apr |
UTA
0-2
RAP
|
PT
|
|
|
18
Mar |
BOT
1-0
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
11
Mar |
UTA
3-0
ARG
|
PT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
UTA
2-1
MIO
|
PT
|
|
|
01
Mar |
CHI
1-0
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
25
Feb |
UTA
2-0
ARG
|
PT
|
|
|
18
Feb |
CRA
1-1
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
13
Feb |
UTA
0-0
DBU
|
PT
|
|
|
08
Feb |
CLU
0-0
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
05
Feb |
UTA
1-0
SSG
|
PT
|
|
|
29
Jan |
RAP
1-1
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
23
Jan |
UTA
0-1
GAZ
|
PT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
17
Dec |
VOL
2-1
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
14
Dec |
CSU
0-0
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
11
Dec |
UTA
0-0
BOT
|
PT
|
|
|
05
Dec |
STB
2-1
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
27
Nov |
UTA
0-1
SCM
|
PER
|
|
|
20
Nov |
SFC
0-0
UTA
|
PER
|
|
|
06
Nov |
MIO
0-0
UTA
|
PER
|
|
|
01
Nov |
UTA
0-2
CHI
|
PT
|
|
|
25
Oct |
ARG
0-3
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
17
Oct |
UTA
1-0
CRA
|
PT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
DBU
2-2
UTA
|
PT
|
|
|
26
Sep |
UTA
0-1
CLU
|
PT
|