Partite D. Larkin
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
03
May |
COB
2-1
BRW
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
26
Apr |
ATH
2-1
COB
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Apr |
COB
2-0
FIN
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
12
Apr |
COB
2-4
WEX
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
05
Apr |
CAO
3-0
COB
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
01
Apr |
COB
1-1
LON
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
29
Mar |
BRW
2-2
COB
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
22
Mar |
COB
1-2
UCD
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
15
Mar |
KEF
1-1
COB
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
08
Mar |
FIN
0-1
COB
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
23
Feb |
COB
3-3
ATH
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
16
Feb |
TRE
3-1
COB
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
12
Jan |
WAT
2-0
DGH
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
28
Oct |
COB
1-1
WEX
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
24
Oct |
WEX
0-1
COB
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
20
Oct |
COB
1-1
KEF
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
15
Oct |
WEX
3-3
COB
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
06
Oct |
COB
2-0
LON
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
29
Sep |
BRW
2-1
COB
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Sep |
COB
5-1
FIN
|
3 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Sep |
COB
1-0
ATH
|
3 |
|
4.9 |
|
25
Aug |
GAL
4-1
COB
|
43 |
|
4.9 |
|
11
Aug |
COB
3-3
BRW
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Aug |
KEF
2-2
COB
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
04
Aug |
COB
2-2
WEX
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jul |
LON
0-1
COB
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
21
Jul |
UCD
3-2
COB
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
14
Jul |
FIN
4-3
COB
|
76 |
|
5.7 |
|
07
Jul |
WAT
2-2
LON
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jun |
WAT
6-1
FIN
|
17 |
|
5.1 |
|
23
Jun |
COB
1-0
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Jun |
WAT
3-1
BRW
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Jun |
KEF
0-6
WAT
|
20 |
|
5.4 |
|
02
Jun |
WAT
7-0
TRE
|
26 |
|
5.6 |
|
27
May |
LON
0-0
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
May |
FIN
0-4
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
May |
WAT
5-0
COB
|
44 |
|
5.8 |
|
05
May |
GAL
2-1
WAT
|
62 |
|
5.5 |
|
01
May |
WAT
0-1
WEX
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
28
Apr |
BRW
1-2
WAT
|
85 |
|
6.0 |
|
24
Apr |
TRE
1-4
WAT
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
21
Apr |
WAT
4-3
ATH
|
19 |
|
4.9 |
|
14
Apr |
WAT
1-0
KEF
|
0 |
|
4.8 |
|
07
Apr |
COB
1-3
WAT
|
19 |
|
5.0 |
|
31
Mar |
WAT
7-1
FIN
|
9 |
|
4.9 |
|
18
Mar |
WAT
2-2
BRW
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Mar |
ATH
0-1
WAT
|
4 |
|
4.9 |
|
03
Mar |
WAT
0-1
GAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Feb |
WAT
1-1
LON
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Feb |
WEX
0-3
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Feb |
WAT
0-2
STP
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
11
Nov |
UCD
1-0
WAT
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Oct |
WAT
3-3
TRE
|
15 |
|
4.8 |
|
26
Oct |
TRE
1-4
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Oct |
WAT
4-2
ATH
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Oct |
WAT
0-1
SHE
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Oct |
WAT
3-0
TRE
|
19 |
|
5.2 |
|
03
Oct |
LON
1-2
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
Sep |
WAT
3-1
COB
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
25
Sep |
BRW
0-3
WAT
|
21 |
|
5.2 |
|
16
Sep |
WAT
3-2
DUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Sep |
WAT
1-2
CAO
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Sep |
WEX
2-2
WAT
|
86 |
|
6.0 |
|
27
Aug |
MAL
0-6
WAT
|
38 |
|
5.7 |
|
26
Aug |
BOU
0-4
SHE
|
22 |
|
4.8 |
|
15
Aug |
CAO
0-0
WAT
|
79 |
|
5.7 |
|
12
Aug |
WAT
2-1
GAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Aug |
TRE
1-2
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
31
Jul |
STP
2-3
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Jul |
WAT
1-2
LON
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Jul |
COB
0-5
WAT
|
4 |
|
4.9 |
|
08
Jul |
WAT
1-3
WEX
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Jul |
GAL
1-0
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
May |
WAT
4-0
TRE
|
13 |
|
5.1 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
03
May |
COB
2-1
BRW
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
26
Apr |
ATH
2-1
COB
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
19
Apr |
COB
2-0
FIN
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Apr |
COB
2-4
WEX
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
05
Apr |
CAO
3-0
COB
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Apr |
COB
1-1
LON
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Mar |
BRW
2-2
COB
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Mar |
COB
1-2
UCD
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Mar |
KEF
1-1
COB
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Mar |
FIN
0-1
COB
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Feb |
COB
3-3
ATH
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Feb |
TRE
3-1
COB
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
12
Jan |
WAT
2-0
DGH
|
MED
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
28
Oct |
COB
1-1
WEX
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Oct |
WEX
0-1
COB
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Oct |
COB
1-1
KEF
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Oct |
WEX
3-3
COB
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Oct |
COB
2-0
LON
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
29
Sep |
BRW
2-1
COB
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Sep |
COB
5-1
FIN
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Sep |
COB
1-0
ATH
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Aug |
GAL
4-1
COB
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Aug |
COB
3-3
BRW
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Aug |
KEF
2-2
COB
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
04
Aug |
COB
2-2
WEX
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Jul |
LON
0-1
COB
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Jul |
UCD
3-2
COB
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Jul |
FIN
4-3
COB
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
07
Jul |
WAT
2-2
LON
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Jun |
WAT
6-1
FIN
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Jun |
COB
1-0
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Jun |
WAT
3-1
BRW
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Jun |
KEF
0-6
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Jun |
WAT
7-0
TRE
|
MED
|
|
|
27
May |
LON
0-0
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
19
May |
FIN
0-4
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
12
May |
WAT
5-0
COB
|
MED
|
|
|
05
May |
GAL
2-1
WAT
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
01
May |
WAT
0-1
WEX
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Apr |
BRW
1-2
WAT
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Apr |
TRE
1-4
WAT
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Apr |
WAT
4-3
ATH
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Apr |
WAT
1-0
KEF
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Apr |
COB
1-3
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
31
Mar |
WAT
7-1
FIN
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Mar |
WAT
2-2
BRW
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Mar |
ATH
0-1
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Mar |
WAT
0-1
GAL
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Feb |
WAT
1-1
LON
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Feb |
WEX
0-3
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Feb |
WAT
0-2
STP
|
MED
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
11
Nov |
UCD
1-0
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Oct |
WAT
3-3
TRE
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Oct |
TRE
1-4
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Oct |
WAT
4-2
ATH
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Oct |
WAT
0-1
SHE
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Oct |
WAT
3-0
TRE
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Oct |
LON
1-2
WAT
|
TS
|
|
|
30
Sep |
WAT
3-1
COB
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Sep |
BRW
0-3
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Sep |
WAT
3-2
DUN
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Sep |
WAT
1-2
CAO
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Sep |
WEX
2-2
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Aug |
MAL
0-6
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Aug |
BOU
0-4
SHE
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Aug |
CAO
0-0
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Aug |
WAT
2-1
GAL
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Aug |
TRE
1-2
WAT
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
31
Jul |
STP
2-3
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Jul |
WAT
1-2
LON
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Jul |
COB
0-5
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Jul |
WAT
1-3
WEX
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Jul |
GAL
1-0
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
27
May |
WAT
4-0
TRE
|
MED
|