Partite Boris Rusnak
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18
May |
RUZ
1-2
POD
|
90 |
2
|
10 |
|
11
May |
POD
1-3
BRA
|
33 |
|
4.9 |
|
04
May |
FCP
4-1
POD
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
27
Apr |
POD
2-7
TRE
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
19
Apr |
ZIL
6-0
POD
|
74 |
|
5.1 |
|
13
Apr |
POD
2-3
DUK
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
06
Apr |
PZN
4-1
POD
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
Mar |
POD
1-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
16
Mar |
DAC
3-1
POD
|
61 |
|
5.5 |
|
09
Mar |
POD
1-0
FKK
|
63 |
|
6.0 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
02
Dec |
ZMV
4-1
POD
|
19 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Nov |
POD
0-2
PRE
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
16
Nov |
POD
1-0
FCP
|
28 |
|
5.0 |
|
09
Nov |
HUN
1-0
SVK
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
|
07
Nov |
SVK
1-0
HUN
|
70 |
|
6.0 |
|
04
Nov |
TRN
2-1
POD
|
24 |
|
4.9 |
|
28
Oct |
POD
1-0
RUZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Oct |
POL
4-0
SVK
|
28 |
|
5.0 |
|
08
Oct |
TRE
4-1
POD
|
76 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Sep |
POD
3-2
ZIL
|
23 |
|
5.1 |
|
23
Sep |
DUK
1-2
POD
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
15
Sep |
POD
11-0
PZN
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Sep |
SVK
2-3
UKR
|
74 |
|
6.0 |
|
08
Sep |
CZE
6-0
SVK
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
06
Sep |
CHE
4-1
SVK
|
66 |
|
6.0 |
|
30
Aug |
ZEM
1-6
POD
|
90 |
|
8.9 |
|
26
Aug |
POD
1-1
DAC
|
80 |
|
5.9 |
|
19
Aug |
FKK
2-4
POD
|
90 |
2
|
9.0 |
|
12
Aug |
POD
3-3
ZMV
|
67 |
|
6.1 |
|
20
May |
RUZ
1-2
BRA
|
74 |
|
7.2 |
|
13
May |
BRA
3-2
ZEM
|
69 |
|
6.2 |
|
06
Apr |
ZIL
4-2
BRA
|
15 |
|
5.4 |
|
28
Mar |
SVK
0-5
POL
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Mar |
CZE
3-0
SVK
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Mar |
PRT
2-0
SVK
|
20 |
|
4.8 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
15
Oct |
BRA
1-1
DAC
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
18
May |
RUZ
1-2
POD
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
May |
POD
1-3
BRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
May |
FCP
4-1
POD
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Apr |
POD
2-7
TRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Apr |
ZIL
6-0
POD
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Apr |
POD
2-3
DUK
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Apr |
PZN
4-1
POD
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Mar |
POD
1-1
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Mar |
DAC
3-1
POD
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Mar |
POD
1-0
FKK
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
02
Dec |
ZMV
4-1
POD
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Nov |
POD
0-2
PRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Nov |
POD
1-0
FCP
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Nov |
HUN
1-0
SVK
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Nov |
SVK
1-0
HUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Nov |
TRN
2-1
POD
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
POD
1-0
RUZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Oct |
POL
4-0
SVK
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
TRE
4-1
POD
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
POD
3-2
ZIL
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
DUK
1-2
POD
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
POD
11-0
PZN
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
SVK
2-3
UKR
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Sep |
CZE
6-0
SVK
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Sep |
CHE
4-1
SVK
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Aug |
ZEM
1-6
POD
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Aug |
POD
1-1
DAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
FKK
2-4
POD
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
POD
3-3
ZMV
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
May |
RUZ
1-2
BRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
May |
BRA
3-2
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Apr |
ZIL
4-2
BRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Mar |
SVK
0-5
POL
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Mar |
CZE
3-0
SVK
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Mar |
PRT
2-0
SVK
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
15
Oct |
BRA
1-1
DAC
|
ATT
|