Partite A. Roșca
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11
May |
UNI
0-0
SEL
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
08
May |
SEL
2-2
MIO
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
03
May |
SEL
2-1
GLO
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
29
Apr |
HUN
3-1
SEL
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
24
Apr |
SEL
2-2
CSI
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
21
Apr |
SEL
1-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
15
Apr |
MIO
0-0
SEL
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
11
Apr |
GLO
0-0
SEL
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
06
Apr |
SEL
0-0
HUN
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
01
Apr |
CSI
2-0
SEL
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
16
Mar |
SEL
2-1
CHI
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
09
Mar |
TUN
0-0
SEL
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
25
Feb |
ACS
0-3
SEL
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
30
Nov |
SEL
2-2
FCM
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
26
Nov |
HUN
0-0
SEL
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
11
Nov |
SEL
2-1
PSB
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
05
Nov |
CSI
1-2
SEL
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
28
Oct |
SEL
1-0
ASC
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
20
Oct |
FCC
0-0
SEL
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
08
Oct |
SEL
0-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
30
Sep |
SCM
0-0
SEL
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
22
Sep |
SEL
2-1
GLO
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
16
Sep |
CSS
0-0
SEL
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
05
Sep |
SEL
3-2
SBU
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
26
Aug |
CON
0-1
SEL
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
19
Aug |
ALE
0-1
SEL
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
12
Aug |
SEL
2-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
05
Aug |
MET
0-1
SEL
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
06
May |
SEL
1-3
CSI
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Apr |
MBM
0-1
SEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Apr |
SEL
1-2
MET
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
14
Apr |
APT
0-1
SEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Apr |
SEL
2-0
CSS
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Mar |
UNI
2-3
SEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Feb |
CSM
4-1
SEL
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
07
May |
UTA
1-0
MIO
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Apr |
UTA
4-0
GAZ
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
11
May |
UNI
0-0
SEL
|
PT
|
|
|
08
May |
SEL
2-2
MIO
|
PT
|
|
|
03
May |
SEL
2-1
GLO
|
PT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
HUN
3-1
SEL
|
PT
|
|
|
24
Apr |
SEL
2-2
CSI
|
PT
|
|
|
21
Apr |
SEL
1-2
UNI
|
PT
|
|
|
15
Apr |
MIO
0-0
SEL
|
PT
|
|
|
11
Apr |
GLO
0-0
SEL
|
PT
|
|
|
06
Apr |
SEL
0-0
HUN
|
PT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
CSI
2-0
SEL
|
PT
|
|
|
16
Mar |
SEL
2-1
CHI
|
PER
|
|
|
09
Mar |
TUN
0-0
SEL
|
PER
|
|
|
25
Feb |
ACS
0-3
SEL
|
PER
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
30
Nov |
SEL
2-2
FCM
|
PER
|
|
|
26
Nov |
HUN
0-0
SEL
|
PER
|
|
|
11
Nov |
SEL
2-1
PSB
|
PER
|
|
|
05
Nov |
CSI
1-2
SEL
|
PER
|
|
|
28
Oct |
SEL
1-0
ASC
|
PER
|
|
|
20
Oct |
FCC
0-0
SEL
|
PER
|
|
|
08
Oct |
SEL
0-1
UNI
|
PER
|
|
|
30
Sep |
SCM
0-0
SEL
|
PER
|
|
|
22
Sep |
SEL
2-1
GLO
|
PER
|
|
|
16
Sep |
CSS
0-0
SEL
|
PER
|
|
|
05
Sep |
SEL
3-2
SBU
|
PER
|
|
|
26
Aug |
CON
0-1
SEL
|
PT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
ALE
0-1
SEL
|
PT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
SEL
2-0
UNI
|
PER
|
|
|
05
Aug |
MET
0-1
SEL
|
PT
|
|
|
06
May |
SEL
1-3
CSI
|
PER
|
|
|
29
Apr |
MBM
0-1
SEL
|
PER
|
|
|
22
Apr |
SEL
1-2
MET
|
PER
|
|
|
14
Apr |
APT
0-1
SEL
|
PER
|
|
|
08
Apr |
SEL
2-0
CSS
|
PER
|
|
|
18
Mar |
UNI
2-3
SEL
|
PER
|
|
|
25
Feb |
CSM
4-1
SEL
|
PER
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
07
May |
UTA
1-0
MIO
|
PER
|
|
|
02
Apr |
UTA
4-0
GAZ
|
PER
|