noscript image

Cup

Finita

Finale

be

Risultati Cup 2020/21

Finale
Semifinale
Quarti
Ottavi
1/16
1/32
1/64
Fasi preliminari
Fin
Cup
Racing Mechelen
Racing Mechelen
0-4
La Louvière Centre
La Louvière Centre
11 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
PAC Buzet
PAC Buzet
2-3
Hoogstraten
Hoogstraten
12 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Marloie Sport
Marloie Sport
1-3
RAAL La Louviere
RAAL La Louviere
12 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Union Namur
Union Namur
1-2
Jette
Jette
12 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
KFC Houtvenne
KFC Houtvenne
1 (3-4) 1
Heur Tongeren
Heur Tongeren
12 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
SW Harelbeke
SW Harelbeke
0-1
Olympia Wijgmaal
Olympia Wijgmaal
12 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Hades
Hades
3-1
Herk
Herk
12 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Thes Sport
Thes Sport
3-0
KSCT Menen
KSCT Menen
12 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
6-3
Sprimont-Comblain
Sprimont-Comblain
12 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Esperanza Pelt
Esperanza Pelt
5-3
Belisia Bilzen
Belisia Bilzen
12 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
KRC Gent
KRC Gent
3-1
VW Hamme
VW Hamme
12 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
RES Durbuy
RES Durbuy
0 (5-4) 0
Verlaine
Verlaine
12 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
KSC City Pirates
KSC City Pirates
3-0
Wolvertem Merchtem
Wolvertem Merchtem
12 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Ronse
Ronse
1-2
Blankenberge
Blankenberge
12 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Union Rochefortoise
Union Rochefortoise
4-1
Westhoek
Westhoek
12 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Heist
Heist
3-0
Onhaye
Onhaye
12 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Bertem-Leefdaal
Bertem-Leefdaal
0-1
Dender
Dender
12 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Raeren
Raeren
0-4
Zelzate
Zelzate
13 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
2-0
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Schoonbeek-Beverst
13 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Francs Borains
Francs Borains
2-0
Dikkelvenne
Dikkelvenne
13 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Hasselt
Hasselt
1 (1-3) 1
Lokeren-Temse
Lokeren-Temse
13 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Groen Star Beek
Groen Star Beek
2-3
Wielsbeke
Wielsbeke
13 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Jeunesse Tamines
Jeunesse Tamines
2-1
Herent
Herent
13 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Warnant
Warnant
1 (4-2) 1
Meux
Meux
13 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Sint-Dymphna
Sint-Dymphna
0-4
Rupel Boom
Rupel Boom
13 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Visé
Visé
5-0
Munkzwalm
Munkzwalm
13 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Gosselies Sports
Gosselies Sports
1-3
Vorselaar
Vorselaar
13 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Ganshoren
Ganshoren
4-0
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
13 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
RFC Tilleur
RFC Tilleur
0-6
Knokke
Knokke
13 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Lyra-Lierse
Lyra-Lierse
2-1
Berchem Sport
Berchem Sport
13 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Patro Eisden
Patro Eisden
3-0
Stockay-Warfusée
Stockay-Warfusée
13 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Braine
Braine
2-0
Zwarte Leeuw
Zwarte Leeuw
13 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Eendracht Aalst
Eendracht Aalst
3-1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
13 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Mandel United
Mandel United
0 (2-4) 0
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
13 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Rebecq
Rebecq
5-0
KSV Roeselare
KSV Roeselare
13 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Oppagne-Wéris
Oppagne-Wéris
1-3
Lochristi
Lochristi
13 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
2-1
Tienen
Tienen
13 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Dessel Sport
Dessel Sport
1-0
Rapid Symphorinois
Rapid Symphorinois
13 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Achel
Achel
1-3
Entité Manageoise
Entité Manageoise
13 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Couvin-Mariembourg
Couvin-Mariembourg
1 (2-4) 1
Bilzerse Waltwilder
Bilzerse Waltwilder
13 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Voorde Appelterre
Voorde Appelterre
0-3
Sparta Petegem
Sparta Petegem
13 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
RC Lauwe
RC Lauwe
1-3
Schaerbeek-Evere
Schaerbeek-Evere
13 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
RFC Liège
RFC Liège
3-1
Waremme
Waremme
13 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Mons
Mons
1 (4-3) 1
Hombourg
Hombourg
13 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Diegem Sport
Diegem Sport
0-1
Olsa Brakel
Olsa Brakel
13 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Londerzeel
Londerzeel
3-0
Gullegem
Gullegem
13 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
2-1
Ardennen
Ardennen
13 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Lierse Kempenzonen
Lierse Kempenzonen
4-0
Hoboken
Hoboken
15 SET 2020
Fasi preliminari
Fin
Cup
Ardennen
Ardennen
5-1
Wezel
Wezel
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
PAC Buzet
PAC Buzet
1-0
Cappellen
Cappellen
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Berlare
Berlare
1-2
Heur Tongeren
Heur Tongeren
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Sint-Dymphna
Sint-Dymphna
4-3
GBA Kontich
GBA Kontich
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Bertem-Leefdaal
Bertem-Leefdaal
3-1
Tubize
Tubize
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
KFC Houtvenne
KFC Houtvenne
1 (6-5) 1
Sassport Boezinge
Sassport Boezinge
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Ninove
Ninove
2-3
Rapid Symphorinois
Rapid Symphorinois
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Hades
Hades
2-0
Tempo Overijse
Tempo Overijse
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Vorselaar
Vorselaar
0 (10-9) 0
Beringen
Beringen
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
RAAL La Louviere
RAAL La Louviere
3-2
Ostiches
Ostiches
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Hasselt
Hasselt
1 (5-4) 1
Eendracht Wervik
Eendracht Wervik
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
KRC Gent
KRC Gent
3-1
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Wellen
Wellen
0-2
Voorde Appelterre
Voorde Appelterre
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
KSC City Pirates
KSC City Pirates
1 (5-4) 1
RC Lebbeke
RC Lebbeke
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Union Rochefortoise
Union Rochefortoise
4-2
Mormont
Mormont
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Racing Mechelen
Racing Mechelen
5-4
KFC Lille
KFC Lille
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Meux
Meux
2-1
De Kempen
De Kempen
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Berchem Sport II
Berchem Sport II
1 (2-4) 1
Union Namur
Union Namur
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
VW Hamme
VW Hamme
3-0
Sprimont-Comblain II
Sprimont-Comblain II
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Rebecq
Rebecq
5-1
Arquet
Arquet
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Schoonbeek-Beverst
5-0
Excelsior Mariakerke
Excelsior Mariakerke
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Ganshoren
Ganshoren
4-1
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Hombourg
Hombourg
3-2
Sint-Job
Sint-Job
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
2-3
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Nismes
Nismes
2-3
Hoboken
Hoboken
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Braine
Braine
2-1
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Jeunesse Tamines
Jeunesse Tamines
2-0
Acren
Acren
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Bilzerse Waltwilder
Bilzerse Waltwilder
1 (4-3) 1
Merelbeke
Merelbeke
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Lyra-Lierse
Lyra-Lierse
2-0
Torpedo Hasselt
Torpedo Hasselt
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
St-Jozef Rijkevorsel
St-Jozef Rijkevorsel
1-4
Sprimont-Comblain
Sprimont-Comblain
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Wolvertem Merchtem
Wolvertem Merchtem
3-1
Tournai
Tournai
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Hamoir
Hamoir
2-3
Onhaye
Onhaye
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Warnant
Warnant
2-1
Habay-la-Neuve
Habay-la-Neuve
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Achel
Achel
3-1
Ster-Francorchamps
Ster-Francorchamps
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Lokeren-Temse
Lokeren-Temse
3-1
Haasdonk
Haasdonk
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Berchem Sport
Berchem Sport
1-0
Turnhout
Turnhout
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Londerzeel
Londerzeel
1-0
Eeklo Meetjesland
Eeklo Meetjesland
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Givry
Givry
0-1
Gosselies Sports
Gosselies Sports
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
VC Groot Dilbeek
VC Groot Dilbeek
2-3
Blankenberge
Blankenberge
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Dikkelvenne
Dikkelvenne
7-2
Chevetogne
Chevetogne
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Entité Manageoise
Entité Manageoise
4 (4-2) 4
Solières Sport
Solières Sport
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Racing Vaux
Racing Vaux
1-4
Wielsbeke
Wielsbeke
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
KSCT Menen
KSCT Menen
5-0
Linden
Linden
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Sint-Denijs Sport
Sint-Denijs Sport
1-3
Olsa Brakel
Olsa Brakel
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Zwarte Leeuw
Zwarte Leeuw
2-1
Wetteren
Wetteren
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Stockel
Stockel
0 (4-5) 0
Raeren
Raeren
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Belisia Bilzen
Belisia Bilzen
4-0
Montignies
Montignies
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
4-0
Rumbeke
Rumbeke
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Pepingen
Pepingen
2 (6-7) 2
Herk
Herk
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Messancy
Messancy
1-3
RC Lauwe
RC Lauwe
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Schaerbeek-Evere
Schaerbeek-Evere
3-0
Richelle United
Richelle United
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Verlaine
Verlaine
4-2
Berg en Dal
Berg en Dal
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Mandel United
Mandel United
3-1
Binche
Binche
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Latem
Latem
0 (4-5) 0
Lochristi
Lochristi
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
RES Durbuy
RES Durbuy
3-0
Malonne
Malonne
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Stockay-Warfusée
Stockay-Warfusée
3-0
Aywaille
Aywaille
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Waremme
Waremme
2-1
Gouvy
Gouvy
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Excelsior Virton
Excelsior Virton
0-5
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Sparta Petegem
Sparta Petegem
5-0
Willebroekse
Willebroekse
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Westhoek
Westhoek
2-0
Denderhoutem
Denderhoutem
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Oostkamp
Oostkamp
3-5
Eendracht Aalst
Eendracht Aalst
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Olympia Wijgmaal
Olympia Wijgmaal
2-0
JS Fizoise
JS Fizoise
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Munkzwalm
Munkzwalm
2-0
Templeuve
Templeuve
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
RFC Tilleur
RFC Tilleur
3-2
Racing Waregem
Racing Waregem
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
SW Harelbeke
SW Harelbeke
3-0
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Diksmuide
Diksmuide
0-1
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Aische
Aische
3-5
Couvin-Mariembourg
Couvin-Mariembourg
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
2-1
Eppegem
Eppegem
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Schelde Serskamp
Schelde Serskamp
4-0
Mons
Mons
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Gullegem
Gullegem
3-0
Witgoor Sport
Witgoor Sport
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Groen Star Beek
Groen Star Beek
1-0
Huccorgne
Huccorgne
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Herent
Herent
4-0
Svelta Melsele
Svelta Melsele
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Esperanza Pelt
Esperanza Pelt
2 (5-3) 2
Stade Brainois
Stade Brainois
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Belœil
Belœil
0-1
Ronse
Ronse
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Marloie Sport
Marloie Sport
3-0
Stade Disonais
Stade Disonais
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Diegem Sport
Diegem Sport
1-0
Herderen
Herderen
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Rhodienne-De Hoek
0-5
Zelzate
Zelzate
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Hoogstraten
Hoogstraten
4-1
Ranst
Ranst
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Bocholt
Bocholt
0-2
Oppagne-Wéris
Oppagne-Wéris
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Termien
3 (3-4) 3
Jette
Jette
06 SET 2020
Fasi preliminari
Fin
Cup
Munkzwalm
Munkzwalm
2-1
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Sart-Bernard
Sart-Bernard
2-2
Tempo Overijse
Tempo Overijse
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Lochristi
Lochristi
5-0
Dendermonde
Dendermonde
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Stade Disonais
Stade Disonais
10-2
Aubel
Aubel
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Groen Star Beek
Groen Star Beek
8-1
Sart-Tilman
Sart-Tilman
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Gembloux
Gembloux
2-3
Gosselies Sports
Gosselies Sports
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Rumbeke
Rumbeke
3-0
Jong Zulte
Jong Zulte
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
1-0
Ixelles
Ixelles
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Oostduinkerke
Oostduinkerke
0-4
Blankenberge
Blankenberge
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Schelde Serskamp
Schelde Serskamp
0 (6-5) 0
Avanti
Avanti
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
VW Hamme
VW Hamme
7-0
Schelle Sport
Schelle Sport
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Montignies
Montignies
9-1
Forchies
Forchies
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Herk
Herk
5-2
Herselt
Herselt
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Esperanza Pelt
Esperanza Pelt
1 (1-0) 1
SK Meldert
SK Meldert
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Achel
Achel
4-2
Verbroedering Lommel
Verbroedering Lommel
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Beringen
Beringen
2-0
Noordstar Noorderwijk
Noordstar Noorderwijk
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Standard Elen
Standard Elen
0-4
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Termien
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
GBA Kontich
GBA Kontich
3-2
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Nivellois
Nivellois
1-3
Denderhoutem
Denderhoutem
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Torhout
Torhout
2-3
RC Lauwe
RC Lauwe
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Diksmuide
Diksmuide
1-0
Oostnieuwkerke
Oostnieuwkerke
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Vorselaar
Vorselaar
4-0
Oud-Turnhout
Oud-Turnhout
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Wellen
Wellen
1-0
Espoir Minerois
Espoir Minerois
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Saint-Hubert
Saint-Hubert
0-2
Sprimont-Comblain
Sprimont-Comblain
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
RC Lebbeke
RC Lebbeke
2-0
Bornem
Bornem
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Crossing Vissenaken
Crossing Vissenaken
0-1
De Kempen
De Kempen
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Union Rochefortoise
Union Rochefortoise
11-0
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Onhaye
Onhaye
3-0
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Nismes
Nismes
1 (8-7) 1
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Weerstand Koersel
Weerstand Koersel
0-1
Wezel
Wezel
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Glabbeek-Zuurbemde
Glabbeek-Zuurbemde
0-3
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
2 (2-0) 2
Hasselt
Hasselt
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Oppagne-Wéris
Oppagne-Wéris
4-1
Bastogne
Bastogne
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Ostiches
Ostiches
2-2
Olympic Burst
Olympic Burst
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Stade Brainois
Stade Brainois
3-0
Naastois
Naastois
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Wevelgem City
Wevelgem City
1-8
Eendracht Wervik
Eendracht Wervik
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Hornu
Hornu
0-3
Templeuve
Templeuve
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Gerpinnes
Gerpinnes
0-6
Entité Manageoise
Entité Manageoise
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Gouvy
Gouvy
3-2
Bercheux
Bercheux
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Lorraine Arlon
Lorraine Arlon
0-1
Habay-la-Neuve
Habay-la-Neuve
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Excelsior Biévène
Excelsior Biévène
0-3
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Vaux-Noville
Vaux-Noville
1-2
Sprimont-Comblain II
Sprimont-Comblain II
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Belœil
Belœil
5-0
Mons Nord
Mons Nord
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
5-1
Houdinois
Houdinois
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
5-1
Luingnois
Luingnois
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Elsautoise
Elsautoise
1-2
Racing Vaux
Racing Vaux
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Voorde Appelterre
Voorde Appelterre
1-1
Meslin-Grand-Marais
Meslin-Grand-Marais
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Mons
Mons
3-0
Mesvin
Mesvin
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Ranst
Ranst
3-2
Sint-Lenaarts
Sint-Lenaarts
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Schaerbeek-Evere
Schaerbeek-Evere
4-1
Schaerbeek
Schaerbeek
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Witgoor Sport
Witgoor Sport
3-0
Kadijk Overpelt
Kadijk Overpelt
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Opitter
Opitter
1-4
JS Fizoise
JS Fizoise
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Entente Blegnytoise II
Entente Blegnytoise II
2-5
Herderen
Herderen
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Aubel
Aubel
0-1
Bilzerse Waltwilder
Bilzerse Waltwilder
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Herstal
Herstal
1-6
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Schoonbeek-Beverst
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Rechain
Rechain
1-2
Hombourg
Hombourg
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Richelle United
Richelle United
3-1
Calcio Genk
Calcio Genk
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Stade Bierbeek
Stade Bierbeek
0-3
Zwarte Leeuw
Zwarte Leeuw
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Vliermaal
Vliermaal
0-4
RFC Tilleur
RFC Tilleur
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Waanrode
Waanrode
0-11
Turnhout
Turnhout
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Vacresse
Vacresse
0-1
Ardennen
Ardennen
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Diest
Diest
1-2
Berg en Dal
Berg en Dal
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Galmaarden
Galmaarden
0-3
Rapid Symphorinois
Rapid Symphorinois
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Svelta Melsele
Svelta Melsele
2-1
Rapid Leest
Rapid Leest
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Rhisnes
Rhisnes
0-1
Malonne
Malonne
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Andennais
Andennais
1-2
Marloie Sport
Marloie Sport
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Meix-Devant-Virton
Meix-Devant-Virton
0-4
Aywaille
Aywaille
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Tenneville
Tenneville
1-3
Huccorgne
Huccorgne
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Wanze / Bas-Oha
3-4
Chevetogne
Chevetogne
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
La Roche
La Roche
0-2
Messancy
Messancy
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Huy
Huy
0-2
Ster-Francorchamps
Ster-Francorchamps
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Wolvertem Merchtem
Wolvertem Merchtem
2-0
Wambeek
Wambeek
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Willebroekse
Willebroekse
3-2
Grimbergen
Grimbergen
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Wetteren
Wetteren
3-0
Wemmel
Wemmel
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Hoeilaart
Hoeilaart
1-2
Aische
Aische
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Oostkamp
Oostkamp
5-1
Houthulst
Houthulst
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
2-3
Sint-Denijs Sport
Sint-Denijs Sport
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Adegem
Adegem
2 (0-1) 2
Excelsior Mariakerke
Excelsior Mariakerke
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Racing Waregem
Racing Waregem
2-1
TSC Proven
TSC Proven
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Excelsior Zedelgem
Excelsior Zedelgem
1-2
Wielsbeke
Wielsbeke
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Anzegem
Anzegem
0-1
Eeklo Meetjesland
Eeklo Meetjesland
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
WS Lauwe
WS Lauwe
1-3
Latem
Latem
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Tollembeek
Tollembeek
0-2
Tournai
Tournai
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Sassport Boezinge
Sassport Boezinge
3-2
Dadizele
Dadizele
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Braine
Braine
3-0
Bossière
Bossière
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Royal Spa
Royal Spa
0-2
Mormont
Mormont
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Rhodienne-De Hoek
10-1
Walcourt
Walcourt
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Berlaar-Heikant
Berlaar-Heikant
2-4
Stockel
Stockel
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Binche
Binche
4-1
Ransart
Ransart
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
RAS Monceau
RAS Monceau
1-3
Union Namur
Union Namur
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Jeunesse Tamines
Jeunesse Tamines
2-1
Genappe
Genappe
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
0-5
Bertem-Leefdaal
Bertem-Leefdaal
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Linden
Linden
2-1
Excelsior Mariaburg
Excelsior Mariaburg
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Standaard Meerbeek
Standaard Meerbeek
0-5
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Sint-Job
Sint-Job
2-1
Betekom
Betekom
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
2-3
Berchem Sport II
Berchem Sport II
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
1 (6-7) 1
St-Jozef Rijkevorsel
St-Jozef Rijkevorsel
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Arquet
Arquet
5-0
Walhain
Walhain
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Herent
Herent
6-1
Broechem
Broechem
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Haasdonk
Haasdonk
2-0
Eendracht Zele
Eendracht Zele
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
2-0
Kruibeke
Kruibeke
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Racing Mechelen
Racing Mechelen
3-1
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Berlare
Berlare
0 (4-2) 0
Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Niklaas
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Eppegem
Eppegem
7-0
Rupelmonde
Rupelmonde
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Alken
Alken
0-1
Torpedo Hasselt
Torpedo Hasselt
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
VC Groot Dilbeek
VC Groot Dilbeek
2-1
Sint-Jozef Londerzeel
Sint-Jozef Londerzeel
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Punt-Larum
Punt-Larum
2-3
Sint-Dymphna
Sint-Dymphna
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Raeren
Raeren
4-2
Trois-Frontieres
Trois-Frontieres
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
KFC Lille
KFC Lille
2-0
Helson Helchteren
Helson Helchteren
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
AFC Evere
AFC Evere
0-3
Hoboken
Hoboken
30 AGO 2020
Fasi preliminari

Stagione 2020/21

311
Partite giocate
1143
3.68
Goal/partita
137
0.44
Cartellini/partita
11
0.04
Cartellini/partita
Vittorie locale
163 (52%)
Vittorie ospite
118 (38%)
Pareggi
30 (10%)
Risultato più frequente
2-1 (24 veces)
Partita con più goal

Goal

1143
3.68
Goal/partita
649
2.09
Goal locale/90'
494
1.59
Goal ospite/90'
11
0.04
Goal su rigore
4
0.01
Autogol/90'
20 1'-15': 20
16 16'-30': 16
21 31'-45': 21
13 46'-60': 13
31 61'-75': 31
36 76'-90': 36
5 +90': 5

Undici ideale dell'ultima giornata

Campo da calcio
  • M. Vandevoordt
    M. Vandevoordt
    6.8
  • J. Lucumí
    J. Lucumí
    6.8
  • C. Cuesta
    C. Cuesta
    6.8
  • G. Arteaga
    G. Arteaga
    6.8
  • Daniel Muñoz
    Daniel Muñoz
    6.5
  • K. Thorstvedt
    K. Thorstvedt
    7.3
  • P. Hrošovský
    P. Hrošovský
    6.6
  • B. Heynen
    B. Heynen
    6.9
  • T. Bongonda
    T. Bongonda
    8.2
  • P. Onuachu
    P. Onuachu
    7.3
  • J. Ito
    J. Ito
    8.2