Transición Tercera Moldavia

Giornata 18

Transición Tercera Moldavia
md

Classifica Transición Tercera Moldavia 2018

Classifica Giornata 18

Centrale
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
FC Tighina
FC Tighina
P V V V V
45 18
14 3 1 80 11 +69
2
Dacia Buiucani
Dacia Buiucani
V V V V S
36 18
11 3 4 59 15 +44
3
FCM Ungheni
FCM Ungheni
V S V P V
35 18
10 5 3 78 28 +50
4
Sucleia
Sucleia
P V S P V
35 18
10 5 3 55 23 +32
5
Bogzesti
Bogzesti
V V V V V
32 18
10 2 6 43 25 +18
6
Sinteza Căuşeni
Sinteza Căuşeni
V S S V S
22 18
6 4 8 29 45 -16
7
Codru Călărași II
Codru Călărași II
S S V S S
18 18
5 3 10 41 58 -17
8
CSF Cricova
CSF Cricova
S V S S S
14 18
4 2 12 24 65 -41
9
Fulger
Fulger
S S S S V
13 18
4 1 13 24 69 -45
10
ISM-2017
ISM-2017
S S S S S
5 18
1 2 15 29 123 -94
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
FCM Ungheni
FCM Ungheni
25 9
8 1 0 51 5 +46
2
FC Tighina
FC Tighina
22 9
7 1 1 51 7 +44
3
Bogzesti
Bogzesti
19 9
6 1 2 21 8 +13
4
Dacia Buiucani
Dacia Buiucani
18 9
6 0 3 42 7 +35
5
Sucleia
Sucleia
16 9
4 4 1 28 10 +18
6
Sinteza Căuşeni
Sinteza Căuşeni
15 9
4 3 2 20 15 +5
7
CSF Cricova
CSF Cricova
14 9
4 2 3 17 19 -2
8
Codru Călărași II
Codru Călărași II
11 9
3 2 4 22 24 -2
9
Fulger
Fulger
9 9
3 0 6 12 23 -11
10
ISM-2017
ISM-2017
4 9
1 1 7 22 58 -36
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
FC Tighina
FC Tighina
23 9
7 2 0 29 4 +25
2
Sucleia
Sucleia
19 9
6 1 2 27 13 +14
3
Dacia Buiucani
Dacia Buiucani
18 9
5 3 1 17 8 +9
4
Bogzesti
Bogzesti
13 9
4 1 4 22 17 +5
5
FCM Ungheni
FCM Ungheni
10 9
2 4 3 27 23 +4
6
Codru Călărași II
Codru Călărași II
7 9
2 1 6 19 34 -15
7
Sinteza Căuşeni
Sinteza Căuşeni
7 9
2 1 6 9 30 -21
8
Fulger
Fulger
4 9
1 1 7 12 46 -34
9
ISM-2017
ISM-2017
1 9
0 1 8 7 65 -58
10
CSF Cricova
CSF Cricova
0 9
0 0 9 7 46 -39
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Speranța Drochia
Speranța Drochia
V V V V S
42 15
-1
14 0 1 45 9 +36
2
Inter Soroca
Inter Soroca
V V V V V
37 16
12 1 3 48 28 +20
3
FC Edinet
FC Edinet
S V V V V
34 16
11 1 4 47 17 +30
4
CF Riscani
CF Riscani
S V V V V
22 16
7 1 8 35 34 +1
5
Rezina
Rezina
S S S S V
21 16
7 0 9 34 49 -15
6
Intersport Sănătăuca
Intersport Sănătăuca
P S V S S
16 16
5 1 10 20 30 -10
7
Cruiz
Cruiz
S P S S S
15 16
4 3 9 17 36 -19
8
Natalievca
Natalievca
V V P S S
13 16
3 4 9 16 31 -15
9
Maiak Cioropcani
Maiak Cioropcani
S S S S S
7 15
-1
2 1 12 9 37 -28
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
FC Edinet
FC Edinet
21 8
7 0 1 31 8 +23
2
Inter Soroca
Inter Soroca
21 8
7 0 1 24 11 +13
3
Speranța Drochia
Speranța Drochia
18 7
6 0 1 20 6 +14
4
Rezina
Rezina
12 8
4 0 4 21 24 -3
5
CF Riscani
CF Riscani
10 8
3 1 4 19 17 +2
6
Natalievca
Natalievca
9 8
2 3 3 8 8 0
7
Intersport Sănătăuca
Intersport Sănătăuca
9 8
3 0 5 11 15 -4
8
Cruiz
Cruiz
8 8
2 2 4 8 16 -8
9
Maiak Cioropcani
Maiak Cioropcani
3 8
1 0 7 3 21 -18
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Speranța Drochia
Speranța Drochia
24 8
8 0 0 25 3 +22
2
Inter Soroca
Inter Soroca
16 8
5 1 2 24 17 +7
3
FC Edinet
FC Edinet
13 8
4 1 3 16 9 +7
4
CF Riscani
CF Riscani
12 8
4 0 4 16 17 -1
5
Rezina
Rezina
9 8
3 0 5 13 25 -12
6
Intersport Sănătăuca
Intersport Sănătăuca
7 8
2 1 5 9 15 -6
7
Cruiz
Cruiz
7 8
2 1 5 9 20 -11
8
Maiak Cioropcani
Maiak Cioropcani
4 7
1 1 5 6 16 -10
9
Natalievca
Natalievca
4 8
1 1 6 8 23 -15
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
CSF Spartani
CSF Spartani
V S V S V
30 12
10 0 2 36 16 +20
2
Fortuna Pleseni
Fortuna Pleseni
V V V V V
27 12
8 3 1 31 13 +18
3
Olimp Comrat
Olimp Comrat
V V V V S
22 12
7 1 4 28 23 +5
4
Congaz
Congaz
V S S V S
16 12
5 1 6 15 17 -2
5
Maiak Chirsova
Maiak Chirsova
V S V V S
16 12
5 1 6 14 19 -5
6
Flacăra Mingir
Flacăra Mingir
S S S S V
8 12
2 2 8 11 21 -10
7
FC Slobozia Mare
FC Slobozia Mare
S S S S S
3 12
1 0 11 6 32 -26
8
Trachia Taraclia
Trachia Taraclia
0 0
-12
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
CSF Spartani
CSF Spartani
18 6
6 0 0 26 5 +21
2
Fortuna Pleseni
Fortuna Pleseni
14 6
4 2 0 17 7 +10
3
Olimp Comrat
Olimp Comrat
12 6
4 0 2 17 9 +8
4
Maiak Chirsova
Maiak Chirsova
10 6
3 1 2 10 8 +2
5
Congaz
Congaz
9 6
3 0 3 9 6 +3
6
Flacăra Mingir
Flacăra Mingir
4 6
1 1 4 5 9 -4
7
FC Slobozia Mare
FC Slobozia Mare
3 6
1 0 5 3 10 -7
8
Trachia Taraclia
Trachia Taraclia
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Fortuna Pleseni
Fortuna Pleseni
13 6
4 1 1 14 6 +8
2
CSF Spartani
CSF Spartani
12 6
4 0 2 10 11 -1
3
Olimp Comrat
Olimp Comrat
10 6
3 1 2 11 14 -3
4
Congaz
Congaz
7 6
2 1 3 6 11 -5
5
Maiak Chirsova
Maiak Chirsova
6 6
2 0 4 4 11 -7
6
Flacăra Mingir
Flacăra Mingir
4 6
1 1 4 6 12 -6
7
Trachia Taraclia
Trachia Taraclia
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
FC Slobozia Mare
FC Slobozia Mare
0 6
0 0 6 3 22 -19
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica