Srpska Liga Serbia

Giornata 38

Srpska Liga Serbia
rs

Classifica Srpska Liga Serbia 2021

Classifica Giornata 38

Belgrado
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Teleoptik
Teleoptik
P P S S S
77 38
23 8 7 71 38 +33
2
FK Brodarac
FK Brodarac
V V V V V
75 38
24 3 11 81 37 +44
3
Jedinstvo Surcin
Jedinstvo Surcin
V P P V P
63 38
18 9 11 51 41 +10
4
Radnički Obrenovac
Radnički Obrenovac
S P V S S
62 38
18 8 12 57 38 +19
5
Zvezdara
Zvezdara
V P P V P
60 38
15 15 8 61 41 +20
6
OFK Beograd
OFK Beograd
P V P V V
60 38
17 9 12 60 42 +18
7
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac Vaga
S P S S V
60 38
18 6 14 55 54 +1
8
TEK Sloga
TEK Sloga
V S V S V
60 38
17 9 12 44 45 -1
9
Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad
S V S V P
59 38
16 11 11 65 55 +10
10
Radnicki Novi Beograd
Radnicki Novi Beograd
V P V S V
58 38
15 13 10 59 40 +19
11
FK Lestane
FK Lestane
P P P V P
58 38
14 16 8 50 43 +7
12
BASK
BASK
S P S V S
57 38
16 9 13 43 40 +3
13
BSK Borča
BSK Borča
V S V V P
54 38
15 9 14 57 51 +6
14
Sindjelic Belgrad
Sindjelic Belgrad
S P V P V
53 38
15 8 15 41 37 +4
15
Sremčica
Sremčica
V S V P P
45 38
11 12 15 58 63 -5
16
Crvena Zvezda MML
Crvena Zvezda MML
S V V S S
42 38
12 6 20 41 64 -23
17
Lokomotiva Beograd
Lokomotiva Beograd
P P S P V
35 38
9 8 21 43 71 -28
18
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
V S S S S
30 38
8 6 24 25 54 -29
19
Polet Dorćol
Polet Dorćol
S V S S S
24 38
7 3 28 35 84 -49
20
BSK Batajnica
BSK Batajnica
S S S P S
19 38
3 10 25 18 77 -59
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
FK Brodarac
FK Brodarac
47 19
15 2 2 56 15 +41
2
TEK Sloga
TEK Sloga
44 19
13 5 1 32 12 +20
3
BASK
BASK
41 19
12 5 2 30 18 +12
4
Teleoptik
Teleoptik
39 19
11 6 2 42 19 +23
5
Radnički Obrenovac
Radnički Obrenovac
39 19
12 3 4 35 15 +20
6
Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad
39 19
11 6 2 40 21 +19
7
Zvezdara
Zvezdara
38 19
10 8 1 36 14 +22
8
FK Lestane
FK Lestane
37 19
10 7 2 30 15 +15
9
BSK Borča
BSK Borča
36 19
10 6 3 29 15 +14
10
OFK Beograd
OFK Beograd
35 19
11 2 6 35 20 +15
11
Radnicki Novi Beograd
Radnicki Novi Beograd
34 19
9 7 3 33 17 +16
12
Jedinstvo Surcin
Jedinstvo Surcin
34 19
10 4 5 25 16 +9
13
Sindjelic Belgrad
Sindjelic Belgrad
33 19
10 3 6 27 16 +11
14
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac Vaga
31 19
9 4 6 30 25 +5
15
Crvena Zvezda MML
Crvena Zvezda MML
30 19
9 3 7 26 26 0
16
Sremčica
Sremčica
26 19
7 5 7 29 29 0
17
Lokomotiva Beograd
Lokomotiva Beograd
21 19
6 3 10 24 31 -7
18
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
20 19
6 2 11 14 21 -7
19
Polet Dorćol
Polet Dorćol
17 19
5 2 12 24 38 -14
20
BSK Batajnica
BSK Batajnica
12 19
2 6 11 9 26 -17
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Teleoptik
Teleoptik
38 19
12 2 5 29 19 +10
2
Jedinstvo Surcin
Jedinstvo Surcin
29 19
8 5 6 26 25 +1
3
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac Vaga
29 19
9 2 8 25 29 -4
4
FK Brodarac
FK Brodarac
28 19
9 1 9 25 22 +3
5
OFK Beograd
OFK Beograd
25 19
6 7 6 25 22 +3
6
Radnicki Novi Beograd
Radnicki Novi Beograd
24 19
6 6 7 26 23 +3
7
Radnički Obrenovac
Radnički Obrenovac
23 19
6 5 8 22 23 -1
8
Zvezdara
Zvezdara
22 19
5 7 7 25 27 -2
9
FK Lestane
FK Lestane
21 19
4 9 6 20 28 -8
10
Sindjelic Belgrad
Sindjelic Belgrad
20 19
5 5 9 14 21 -7
11
Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad
20 19
5 5 9 25 34 -9
12
Sremčica
Sremčica
19 19
4 7 8 29 34 -5
13
BSK Borča
BSK Borča
18 19
5 3 11 28 36 -8
14
BASK
BASK
16 19
4 4 11 13 22 -9
15
TEK Sloga
TEK Sloga
16 19
4 4 11 12 33 -21
16
Lokomotiva Beograd
Lokomotiva Beograd
14 19
3 5 11 19 40 -21
17
Crvena Zvezda MML
Crvena Zvezda MML
12 19
3 3 13 15 38 -23
18
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
10 19
2 4 13 11 33 -22
19
Polet Dorćol
Polet Dorćol
7 19
2 1 16 11 46 -35
20
BSK Batajnica
BSK Batajnica
7 19
1 4 14 9 51 -42
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Voivodina
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
V V S V V
94 38
30 4 4 97 28 +69
2
OFK Vršac
OFK Vršac
P V V V P
77 38
23 8 7 71 34 +37
3
Radnički Sombor
Radnički Sombor
P V S V V
75 38
22 9 7 89 37 +52
4
FK Becej
FK Becej
S V V V P
65 38
20 5 13 80 56 +24
5
Borac Sakule
Borac Sakule
V S V S P
65 38
20 5 13 62 46 +16
6
Omladinac NB
Omladinac NB
V V V V P
61 38
16 13 9 57 32 +25
7
Radnički Zrenjanin
Radnički Zrenjanin
V V P V S
60 38
17 9 12 61 56 +5
8
Tisa Adorjan
Tisa Adorjan
S P P S V
58 38
17 7 14 58 45 +13
9
1. Maj Ruma
1. Maj Ruma
V P P S S
58 38
15 13 10 45 34 +11
10
Bratstvo
Bratstvo
V V S P S
57 38
16 9 13 61 53 +8
11
Stari Grad
Stari Grad
V P S S V
56 38
16 8 14 58 48 +10
12
Hajduk Kula
Hajduk Kula
V P V V S
55 38
16 7 15 67 52 +15
13
Dinamo Pančevo
Dinamo Pančevo
S P V P V
55 38
16 7 15 56 51 +5
14
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
S P V V P
49 38
12 13 13 46 48 -2
15
Bačka 1901
Bačka 1901
V S V V S
41 38
12 5 21 48 73 -25
16
Sloboda Novi Kozarci
Sloboda Novi Kozarci
S S P S P
36 38
9 9 20 34 76 -42
17
Sloga Conoplja
Sloga Conoplja
S S S S S
28 38
7 7 24 32 73 -41
18
FK Kozara
FK Kozara
S S S S S
26 38
7 5 26 37 97 -60
19
Dunav Stari Banovci
Dunav Stari Banovci
S S S S V
25 38
6 7 25 35 89 -54
20
Vojvodina 1928
Vojvodina 1928
S S S S V
20 38
4 8 26 22 88 -66
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
55 19
18 1 0 62 11 +51
2
Radnički Sombor
Radnički Sombor
54 19
18 0 1 66 15 +51
3
FK Becej
FK Becej
44 19
14 2 3 46 19 +27
4
OFK Vršac
OFK Vršac
44 19
13 5 1 37 15 +22
5
1. Maj Ruma
1. Maj Ruma
41 19
12 5 2 33 14 +19
6
Radnički Zrenjanin
Radnički Zrenjanin
38 19
11 5 3 36 17 +19
7
Bratstvo
Bratstvo
38 19
11 5 3 39 23 +16
8
Borac Sakule
Borac Sakule
38 19
12 2 5 32 17 +15
9
Dinamo Pančevo
Dinamo Pančevo
37 19
11 4 4 33 19 +14
10
Omladinac NB
Omladinac NB
34 19
9 7 3 35 17 +18
11
Hajduk Kula
Hajduk Kula
34 19
10 4 5 38 22 +16
12
Stari Grad
Stari Grad
34 19
10 4 5 33 19 +14
13
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
30 19
8 6 5 23 17 +6
14
Bačka 1901
Bačka 1901
27 19
8 3 8 27 29 -2
15
Tisa Adorjan
Tisa Adorjan
26 19
8 2 9 27 23 +4
16
Sloboda Novi Kozarci
Sloboda Novi Kozarci
21 19
5 6 8 19 33 -14
17
Sloga Conoplja
Sloga Conoplja
20 19
5 5 9 19 25 -6
18
Dunav Stari Banovci
Dunav Stari Banovci
16 19
4 4 11 23 33 -10
19
FK Kozara
FK Kozara
13 19
3 4 12 22 47 -25
20
Vojvodina 1928
Vojvodina 1928
11 19
2 5 12 12 39 -27
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
39 19
12 3 4 35 17 +18
2
OFK Vršac
OFK Vršac
33 19
10 3 6 34 19 +15
3
Tisa Adorjan
Tisa Adorjan
32 19
9 5 5 31 22 +9
4
Omladinac NB
Omladinac NB
27 19
7 6 6 22 15 +7
5
Borac Sakule
Borac Sakule
27 19
8 3 8 30 29 +1
6
Stari Grad
Stari Grad
22 19
6 4 9 25 29 -4
7
Radnički Zrenjanin
Radnički Zrenjanin
22 19
6 4 9 25 39 -14
8
Radnički Sombor
Radnički Sombor
21 19
4 9 6 23 22 +1
9
Hajduk Kula
Hajduk Kula
21 19
6 3 10 29 30 -1
10
FK Becej
FK Becej
21 19
6 3 10 34 37 -3
11
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
19 19
4 7 8 23 31 -8
12
Bratstvo
Bratstvo
19 19
5 4 10 22 30 -8
13
Dinamo Pančevo
Dinamo Pančevo
18 19
5 3 11 23 32 -9
14
1. Maj Ruma
1. Maj Ruma
17 19
3 8 8 12 20 -8
15
Sloboda Novi Kozarci
Sloboda Novi Kozarci
15 19
4 3 12 15 43 -28
16
Bačka 1901
Bačka 1901
14 19
4 2 13 21 44 -23
17
FK Kozara
FK Kozara
13 19
4 1 14 15 50 -35
18
Vojvodina 1928
Vojvodina 1928
9 19
2 3 14 10 49 -39
19
Dunav Stari Banovci
Dunav Stari Banovci
9 19
2 3 14 12 56 -44
20
Sloga Conoplja
Sloga Conoplja
8 19
2 2 15 13 48 -35
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Timok
Timok
S P S V S
83 38
26 5 7 73 26 +47
2
Budućnost Popovac
Budućnost Popovac
V P V S V
82 38
24 10 4 91 27 +64
3
Radnički Svilajnac
Radnički Svilajnac
V P S S V
75 38
23 6 9 75 26 +49
4
Vlasina
Vlasina
P S V V V
70 38
21 7 10 52 35 +17
5
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Jedinstvo Paraćin
S V V V S
66 38
20 6 12 74 38 +36
6
Pcinja Trgoviste
Pcinja Trgoviste
S V V V S
66 38
20 6 12 75 54 +21
7
Rembas
Rembas
V V V V V
65 38
20 5 13 75 49 +26
8
Timočanin
Timočanin
V V S V V
64 38
18 10 10 78 36 +42
9
SFS Borac
SFS Borac
V S V V V
63 38
19 6 13 72 49 +23
10
Sinđelić Niš
Sinđelić Niš
P S V S V
62 38
18 8 12 66 37 +29
11
Car Konstantin
Car Konstantin
V V V S S
56 38
17 5 16 82 62 +20
12
Dunav Prahovo
Dunav Prahovo
S V S S V
55 38
16 7 15 52 48 +4
13
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik PPT
S P S V S
54 38
14 12 12 68 45 +23
14
Radan
Radan
S V V V P
51 38
14 9 15 68 44 +24
15
Mladost Medsevac
Mladost Medsevac
V S P P S
41 38
11 8 19 49 67 -18
16
Toplicanin Prokuplje
Toplicanin Prokuplje
V V S P S
36 38
9 9 20 42 78 -36
17
Župa
Župa
S S S S V
31 38
9 4 25 53 88 -35
18
Morava Vladicin Han
Morava Vladicin Han
V S P S P
30 38
7 9 22 50 81 -31
19
Kablovi Zajecar
Kablovi Zajecar
S S S S S
15 38
4 3 31 29 185 -156
20
Moravac Mrštane
Moravac Mrštane
S S S S S
7 38
2 1 35 33 182 -149
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Timok
Timok
51 19
16 3 0 42 8 +34
2
Budućnost Popovac
Budućnost Popovac
47 19
15 2 2 52 9 +43
3
Pcinja Trgoviste
Pcinja Trgoviste
46 19
15 1 3 48 19 +29
4
Rembas
Rembas
45 19
14 3 2 43 13 +30
5
Radnički Svilajnac
Radnički Svilajnac
42 19
13 3 3 48 14 +34
6
SFS Borac
SFS Borac
42 19
13 3 3 53 23 +30
7
Vlasina
Vlasina
41 19
12 5 2 27 10 +17
8
Dunav Prahovo
Dunav Prahovo
41 19
13 2 4 31 15 +16
9
Timočanin
Timočanin
40 19
12 4 3 58 15 +43
10
Sinđelić Niš
Sinđelić Niš
37 19
11 4 4 37 13 +24
11
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik PPT
37 19
10 7 2 37 14 +23
12
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Jedinstvo Paraćin
36 19
11 3 5 48 17 +31
13
Car Konstantin
Car Konstantin
34 19
10 4 5 51 31 +20
14
Radan
Radan
33 19
9 6 4 35 17 +18
15
Mladost Medsevac
Mladost Medsevac
27 19
7 6 6 26 22 +4
16
Toplicanin Prokuplje
Toplicanin Prokuplje
21 19
6 3 10 26 37 -11
17
Morava Vladicin Han
Morava Vladicin Han
20 19
5 5 9 32 28 +4
18
Župa
Župa
19 19
6 1 12 29 39 -10
19
Kablovi Zajecar
Kablovi Zajecar
14 19
4 2 13 18 73 -55
20
Moravac Mrštane
Moravac Mrštane
4 19
1 1 17 19 80 -61
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Budućnost Popovac
Budućnost Popovac
35 19
9 8 2 39 18 +21
2
Radnički Svilajnac
Radnički Svilajnac
33 19
10 3 6 27 12 +15
3
Timok
Timok
32 19
10 2 7 31 18 +13
4
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Jedinstvo Paraćin
30 19
9 3 7 26 21 +5
5
Vlasina
Vlasina
29 19
9 2 8 25 25 0
6
Sinđelić Niš
Sinđelić Niš
25 19
7 4 8 29 24 +5
7
Timočanin
Timočanin
24 19
6 6 7 20 21 -1
8
Car Konstantin
Car Konstantin
22 19
7 1 11 31 31 0
9
SFS Borac
SFS Borac
21 19
6 3 10 19 26 -7
10
Rembas
Rembas
20 19
6 2 11 32 36 -4
11
Pcinja Trgoviste
Pcinja Trgoviste
20 19
5 5 9 27 35 -8
12
Radan
Radan
18 19
5 3 11 33 27 +6
13
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik PPT
17 19
4 5 10 31 31 0
14
Toplicanin Prokuplje
Toplicanin Prokuplje
15 19
3 6 10 16 41 -25
15
Dunav Prahovo
Dunav Prahovo
14 19
3 5 11 21 33 -12
16
Mladost Medsevac
Mladost Medsevac
14 19
4 2 13 23 45 -22
17
Župa
Župa
12 19
3 3 13 24 49 -25
18
Morava Vladicin Han
Morava Vladicin Han
10 19
2 4 13 18 53 -35
19
Moravac Mrštane
Moravac Mrštane
3 19
1 0 18 14 102 -88
20
Kablovi Zajecar
Kablovi Zajecar
1 19
0 1 18 11 112 -101
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Sloga Požega
Sloga Požega
V S V V P
78 34
23 9 2 83 19 +64
2
Jedinstvo Ub
Jedinstvo Ub
V S V V V
68 34
21 5 8 59 29 +30
3
Buducnost Arilje
Buducnost Arilje
P V S S V
60 34
17 9 8 73 47 +26
4
Sloboda Uzice
Sloboda Uzice
V V P V S
57 34
17 6 11 51 38 +13
5
Trepča
Trepča
V S S P S
55 34
14 13 7 44 28 +16
6
Smederevo
Smederevo
V V V S V
53 34
15 8 11 53 40 +13
7
Sušica
Sušica
S P V V V
52 34
14 10 10 45 34 +11
8
Takovo
Takovo
V V V S P
50 34
12 14 8 40 27 +13
9
Mačva 1929
Mačva 1929
S P V V S
50 34
15 5 14 45 39 +6
10
Mladi Radnik
Mladi Radnik
S P V P P
50 34
14 8 12 33 33 0
11
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
V P P S S
49 34
14 7 13 38 36 +2
12
Tutin
Tutin
S V P P V
48 34
14 6 14 40 44 -4
13
Budučnost Krušik
Budučnost Krušik
S S S S V
47 34
13 8 13 49 43 +6
14
Jošanica
Jošanica
S V S V V
46 34
12 10 12 44 42 +2
15
Železničar Lajkovac
Železničar Lajkovac
P P S S P
36 34
9 9 16 37 64 -27
16
Gruza
Gruza
V S V V S
25 34
7 4 23 34 66 -32
17
Šumadija Aranđelovac
Šumadija Aranđelovac
S S S S S
16 34
4 4 26 26 85 -59
18
Bane Raška
Bane Raška
S S S P S
8 34
1 5 28 18 98 -80
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Jedinstvo Ub
Jedinstvo Ub
42 17
13 3 1 38 12 +26
2
Sloga Požega
Sloga Požega
40 17
12 4 1 53 10 +43
3
Sloboda Uzice
Sloboda Uzice
40 17
13 1 3 32 15 +17
4
Buducnost Arilje
Buducnost Arilje
37 17
11 4 2 44 21 +23
5
Mladi Radnik
Mladi Radnik
37 17
10 7 0 20 1 +19
6
Mačva 1929
Mačva 1929
33 17
10 3 4 28 16 +12
7
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
33 17
10 3 4 23 11 +12
8
Sušica
Sušica
32 17
9 5 3 24 13 +11
9
Smederevo
Smederevo
30 17
9 3 5 33 20 +13
10
Trepča
Trepča
30 17
8 6 3 29 16 +13
11
Tutin
Tutin
30 17
9 3 5 22 19 +3
12
Budučnost Krušik
Budučnost Krušik
29 17
9 2 6 32 15 +17
13
Jošanica
Jošanica
24 17
6 6 5 23 18 +5
14
Takovo
Takovo
24 17
5 9 3 20 15 +5
15
Železničar Lajkovac
Železničar Lajkovac
24 17
6 6 5 17 19 -2
16
Gruza
Gruza
14 17
4 2 11 18 28 -10
17
Šumadija Aranđelovac
Šumadija Aranđelovac
13 17
4 1 12 15 33 -18
18
Bane Raška
Bane Raška
2 17
0 2 15 12 47 -35
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Sloga Požega
Sloga Požega
38 17
11 5 1 30 9 +21
2
Takovo
Takovo
26 17
7 5 5 20 12 +8
3
Jedinstvo Ub
Jedinstvo Ub
26 17
8 2 7 21 17 +4
4
Trepča
Trepča
25 17
6 7 4 15 12 +3
5
Buducnost Arilje
Buducnost Arilje
23 17
6 5 6 29 26 +3
6
Smederevo
Smederevo
23 17
6 5 6 20 20 0
7
Jošanica
Jošanica
22 17
6 4 7 21 24 -3
8
Sušica
Sušica
20 17
5 5 7 21 21 0
9
Tutin
Tutin
18 17
5 3 9 18 25 -7
10
Budučnost Krušik
Budučnost Krušik
18 17
4 6 7 17 28 -11
11
Sloboda Uzice
Sloboda Uzice
17 17
4 5 8 19 23 -4
12
Mačva 1929
Mačva 1929
17 17
5 2 10 17 23 -6
13
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
16 17
4 4 9 15 25 -10
14
Mladi Radnik
Mladi Radnik
13 17
4 1 12 13 32 -19
15
Železničar Lajkovac
Železničar Lajkovac
12 17
3 3 11 20 45 -25
16
Gruza
Gruza
11 17
3 2 12 16 38 -22
17
Bane Raška
Bane Raška
6 17
1 3 13 6 51 -45
18
Šumadija Aranđelovac
Šumadija Aranđelovac
3 17
0 3 14 11 52 -41
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione