2ª Regional Extremadura

Giornata 22

2ª Regional Extremadura
es

Classifica 2ª Regional Extremadura 2018

Classifica Giornata 22

Gruppo 1
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Imperio De Alcuescar A
Imperio De Alcuescar A
P V V V V
41 21
-1
12 5 4 44 25 +19
2
Brocense
Brocense
V S S V V
39 22
12 3 7 39 34 +5
3
CF Jaraíz
CF Jaraíz
S P V V S
38 22
11 5 6 34 27 +7
4
AD Valdefuentes
AD Valdefuentes
P V P P V
36 22
10 6 6 47 35 +12
5
Nuevo Plasencia
Nuevo Plasencia
S S P V V
35 22
10 5 7 43 29 +14
6
Amanecer B
Amanecer B
V V P S S
32 22
10 2 10 41 35 +6
7
Cabezuela
Cabezuela
V V P P P
31 22
8 7 7 40 32 +8
8
CD Almoharín A
CD Almoharín A
P S V V S
29 21
-1
8 5 8 30 31 -1
9
Cumbreño
Cumbreño
V P S S S
25 22
7 4 11 38 44 -6
10
Navalmoral
Navalmoral
V S V S P
21 22
6 3 13 29 52 -23
11
Atletico Tietar
Atletico Tietar
P S S S P
19 20
-2
5 4 11 23 46 -23
12
Hervas A
Hervas A
S S S P S
17 22
4 5 13 29 47 -18
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Imperio De Alcuescar A
Imperio De Alcuescar A
29 11
9 2 0 28 8 +20
2
AD Valdefuentes
AD Valdefuentes
21 11
6 3 2 23 13 +10
3
CF Jaraíz
CF Jaraíz
21 11
6 3 2 22 12 +10
4
Brocense
Brocense
21 11
7 0 4 20 13 +7
5
Amanecer B
Amanecer B
20 11
6 2 3 28 19 +9
6
CD Almoharín A
CD Almoharín A
20 10
6 2 2 18 9 +9
7
Nuevo Plasencia
Nuevo Plasencia
19 11
6 1 4 28 16 +12
8
Navalmoral
Navalmoral
19 11
6 1 4 16 15 +1
9
Atletico Tietar
Atletico Tietar
18 10
5 3 2 17 12 +5
10
Cabezuela
Cabezuela
17 11
4 5 2 25 13 +12
11
Cumbreño
Cumbreño
17 11
5 2 4 23 19 +4
12
Hervas A
Hervas A
12 11
3 3 5 20 20 0
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Brocense
Brocense
18 11
5 3 3 19 21 -2
2
CF Jaraíz
CF Jaraíz
17 11
5 2 4 12 15 -3
3
Nuevo Plasencia
Nuevo Plasencia
16 11
4 4 3 15 13 +2
4
AD Valdefuentes
AD Valdefuentes
15 11
4 3 4 24 22 +2
5
Cabezuela
Cabezuela
14 11
4 2 5 15 19 -4
6
Imperio De Alcuescar A
Imperio De Alcuescar A
12 10
3 3 4 16 17 -1
7
Amanecer B
Amanecer B
12 11
4 0 7 13 16 -3
8
CD Almoharín A
CD Almoharín A
9 11
2 3 6 12 22 -10
9
Cumbreño
Cumbreño
8 11
2 2 7 15 25 -10
10
Hervas A
Hervas A
5 11
1 2 8 9 27 -18
11
Navalmoral
Navalmoral
2 11
0 2 9 13 37 -24
12
Atletico Tietar
Atletico Tietar
1 10
0 1 9 6 34 -28
Gruppo 2
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
San Bartolome A
San Bartolome A
V V V V V
61 25
-1
20 1 4 57 24 +33
2
Fuenlabrada de los Montes
Fuenlabrada de los Montes
S V V V S
60 26
19 3 4 82 34 +48
3
Castuera Subastacar B
Castuera Subastacar B
S V V V P
47 26
14 5 7 77 46 +31
4
Sp Herrera
Sp Herrera
V S P S S
47 26
14 5 7 64 36 +28
5
Cabeza Del Buey
Cabeza Del Buey
V V V V V
43 26
14 1 11 56 37 +19
6
Sporting Malpartida A
Sporting Malpartida A
P V V V S
42 26
12 6 8 60 51 +9
7
Valdecaballeros A
Valdecaballeros A
S S S V S
37 26
12 1 13 37 55 -18
8
Siruela A
Siruela A
S V S S P
35 26
9 8 9 51 51 0
9
Cd Talarrubias
Cd Talarrubias
S S S V V
34 25
-1
10 4 11 51 52 -1
10
Esparragosa de Lares A
Esparragosa de Lares A
V S V S V
33 26
10 3 13 49 59 -10
11
Puebla De Alcocer
Puebla De Alcocer
P S S S V
28 26
8 4 14 37 57 -20
12
Pedrusco de Garbayuela
Pedrusco de Garbayuela
V V P S S
27 26
8 3 15 44 66 -22
13
Casas De Don Pedro A
Casas De Don Pedro A
V S S S S
14 26
4 2 20 28 74 -46
14
Castilblanco A
Castilblanco A
S S S S V
11 26
3 2 21 28 79 -51
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Sporting Malpartida A
Sporting Malpartida A
33 13
10 3 0 44 16 +28
2
San Bartolome A
San Bartolome A
33 13
11 0 2 29 10 +19
3
Fuenlabrada de los Montes
Fuenlabrada de los Montes
32 13
10 2 1 41 14 +27
4
Castuera Subastacar B
Castuera Subastacar B
30 13
10 0 3 42 20 +22
5
Sp Herrera
Sp Herrera
29 13
9 2 2 45 16 +29
6
Cabeza Del Buey
Cabeza Del Buey
28 13
9 1 3 38 17 +21
7
Valdecaballeros A
Valdecaballeros A
24 13
8 0 5 21 17 +4
8
Esparragosa de Lares A
Esparragosa de Lares A
23 13
7 2 4 31 24 +7
9
Cd Talarrubias
Cd Talarrubias
22 12
7 1 4 32 21 +11
10
Siruela A
Siruela A
21 13
5 6 2 31 23 +8
11
Puebla De Alcocer
Puebla De Alcocer
21 13
6 3 4 19 19 0
12
Pedrusco de Garbayuela
Pedrusco de Garbayuela
20 13
6 2 5 29 25 +4
13
Casas De Don Pedro A
Casas De Don Pedro A
11 13
3 2 8 16 29 -13
14
Castilblanco A
Castilblanco A
6 13
2 0 11 16 36 -20
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Fuenlabrada de los Montes
Fuenlabrada de los Montes
28 13
9 1 3 41 20 +21
2
San Bartolome A
San Bartolome A
28 12
9 1 2 28 14 +14
3
Sp Herrera
Sp Herrera
18 13
5 3 5 19 20 -1
4
Castuera Subastacar B
Castuera Subastacar B
17 13
4 5 4 35 26 +9
5
Cabeza Del Buey
Cabeza Del Buey
15 13
5 0 8 18 20 -2
6
Siruela A
Siruela A
14 13
4 2 7 20 28 -8
7
Valdecaballeros A
Valdecaballeros A
13 13
4 1 8 16 38 -22
8
Cd Talarrubias
Cd Talarrubias
12 13
3 3 7 19 31 -12
9
Esparragosa de Lares A
Esparragosa de Lares A
10 13
3 1 9 18 35 -17
10
Sporting Malpartida A
Sporting Malpartida A
9 13
2 3 8 16 35 -19
11
Puebla De Alcocer
Puebla De Alcocer
7 13
2 1 10 18 38 -20
12
Pedrusco de Garbayuela
Pedrusco de Garbayuela
7 13
2 1 10 15 41 -26
13
Castilblanco A
Castilblanco A
5 13
1 2 10 12 43 -31
14
Casas De Don Pedro A
Casas De Don Pedro A
3 13
1 0 12 12 45 -33
Gruppo 3
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
UD Fornacense
UD Fornacense
V V V V V
60 24
19 3 2 87 21 +66
2
CP Gran Maestre
CP Gran Maestre
V V V V V
60 24
19 3 2 87 23 +64
3
CD Zafra
CD Zafra
S V V V S
53 24
16 5 3 61 14 +47
4
CD Zarceño
CD Zarceño
V S P S V
47 24
14 5 5 68 26 +42
5
Higuera CF
Higuera CF
S V V P S
47 24
14 5 5 62 37 +25
6
EMD Solana
EMD Solana
V V S V S
32 24
9 5 10 33 37 -4
7
Athletic Valle A
Athletic Valle A
S V S V V
29 24
7 8 9 37 45 -8
8
Bienvenida A
Bienvenida A
V S S V V
25 24
7 4 13 29 58 -29
9
Campillo A
Campillo A
P P V V S
24 23
-1
6 6 11 31 57 -26
10
Extremadura C
Extremadura C
S S S S S
20 24
6 2 16 25 69 -44
11
Alfar-Salvatierra A
Alfar-Salvatierra A
S S S S S
16 22
-2
4 4 14 33 53 -20
12
San Marcos Almendralejo A
San Marcos Almendralejo A
S S S V S
13 23
-1
4 1 18 24 91 -67
13
Segureña A
Segureña A
S P S S S
9 24
2 3 19 20 66 -46
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
UD Fornacense
UD Fornacense
34 12
11 1 0 55 8 +47
2
CD Zafra
CD Zafra
34 12
11 1 0 43 4 +39
3
CP Gran Maestre
CP Gran Maestre
33 12
11 0 1 44 11 +33
4
CD Zarceño
CD Zarceño
29 12
9 2 1 35 7 +28
5
EMD Solana
EMD Solana
25 12
7 4 1 23 10 +13
6
Higuera CF
Higuera CF
24 12
7 3 2 34 17 +17
7
Athletic Valle A
Athletic Valle A
23 12
6 5 1 23 8 +15
8
Bienvenida A
Bienvenida A
17 12
5 2 5 22 27 -5
9
Extremadura C
Extremadura C
16 12
5 1 6 16 26 -10
10
Campillo A
Campillo A
15 12
4 3 5 18 29 -11
11
San Marcos Almendralejo A
San Marcos Almendralejo A
12 12
4 0 8 20 46 -26
12
Alfar-Salvatierra A
Alfar-Salvatierra A
11 10
3 2 5 16 16 0
13
Segureña A
Segureña A
6 12
1 3 8 11 28 -17
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
CP Gran Maestre
CP Gran Maestre
27 12
8 3 1 43 12 +31
2
UD Fornacense
UD Fornacense
26 12
8 2 2 32 13 +19
3
Higuera CF
Higuera CF
23 12
7 2 3 28 20 +8
4
CD Zafra
CD Zafra
19 12
5 4 3 18 10 +8
5
CD Zarceño
CD Zarceño
18 12
5 3 4 33 19 +14
6
Campillo A
Campillo A
9 11
2 3 6 13 28 -15
7
Bienvenida A
Bienvenida A
8 12
2 2 8 7 31 -24
8
EMD Solana
EMD Solana
7 12
2 1 9 10 27 -17
9
Athletic Valle A
Athletic Valle A
6 12
1 3 8 14 37 -23
10
Alfar-Salvatierra A
Alfar-Salvatierra A
5 12
1 2 9 17 37 -20
11
Extremadura C
Extremadura C
4 12
1 1 10 9 43 -34
12
Segureña A
Segureña A
3 12
1 0 11 9 38 -29
13
San Marcos Almendralejo A
San Marcos Almendralejo A
1 11
0 1 10 4 45 -41
Gruppo 4
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Gimnástico Don Benito
Gimnástico Don Benito
V V V V V
66 24
21 3 0 70 11 +59
2
Codosera CF
Codosera CF
V V V V V
65 24
21 2 1 82 10 +72
3
CF San Jorge
CF San Jorge
S P V V P
47 24
14 5 5 63 33 +30
4
Obandina AD
Obandina AD
V S V S V
41 23
-1
13 2 8 48 35 +13
5
Barbaño
Barbaño
S P S V V
38 22
-2
11 5 6 43 33 +10
6
Puebla de La Calzada B
Puebla de La Calzada B
S S V S S
31 24
10 1 13 28 31 -3
7
Valencia de Alcantara A
Valencia de Alcantara A
V P S S S
28 24
8 4 12 36 57 -21
8
Metelinense A
Metelinense A
S P S S P
27 24
7 6 11 29 35 -6
9
Santa Quiteria A
Santa Quiteria A
S S V V S
27 24
7 6 11 38 53 -15
10
San Francisco de Olivenza
San Francisco de Olivenza
V S V S S
20 24
6 2 16 27 37 -10
11
CD Nueva Ciudad
CD Nueva Ciudad
S P S V V
19 24
4 7 13 36 79 -43
12
Trujillanos Club de Futbol
Trujillanos Club de Futbol
V V P S S
13 22
-2
3 4 15 21 68 -47
13
Valdehornillo
Valdehornillo
P S S S S
11 23
-1
2 5 16 15 54 -39
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Gimnástico Don Benito
Gimnástico Don Benito
36 12
12 0 0 46 8 +38
2
Codosera CF
Codosera CF
34 12
11 1 0 52 4 +48
3
Obandina AD
Obandina AD
29 12
9 2 1 35 10 +25
4
CF San Jorge
CF San Jorge
27 12
8 3 1 37 13 +24
5
Barbaño
Barbaño
25 11
8 1 2 27 14 +13
6
Valencia de Alcantara A
Valencia de Alcantara A
20 12
6 2 4 20 17 +3
7
Metelinense A
Metelinense A
19 12
5 4 3 21 15 +6
8
Santa Quiteria A
Santa Quiteria A
19 12
6 1 5 22 18 +4
9
Puebla de La Calzada B
Puebla de La Calzada B
16 12
5 1 6 14 14 0
10
CD Nueva Ciudad
CD Nueva Ciudad
13 12
3 4 5 19 22 -3
11
San Francisco de Olivenza
San Francisco de Olivenza
10 12
3 1 8 12 17 -5
12
Trujillanos Club de Futbol
Trujillanos Club de Futbol
8 10
2 2 6 15 31 -16
13
Valdehornillo
Valdehornillo
4 12
0 4 8 9 24 -15
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Codosera CF
Codosera CF
31 12
10 1 1 30 6 +24
2
Gimnástico Don Benito
Gimnástico Don Benito
30 12
9 3 0 24 3 +21
3
CF San Jorge
CF San Jorge
20 12
6 2 4 26 20 +6
4
Puebla de La Calzada B
Puebla de La Calzada B
15 12
5 0 7 14 17 -3
5
Barbaño
Barbaño
13 11
3 4 4 16 19 -3
6
Obandina AD
Obandina AD
12 11
4 0 7 13 25 -12
7
San Francisco de Olivenza
San Francisco de Olivenza
10 12
3 1 8 15 20 -5
8
Metelinense A
Metelinense A
8 12
2 2 8 8 20 -12
9
Santa Quiteria A
Santa Quiteria A
8 12
1 5 6 16 35 -19
10
Valencia de Alcantara A
Valencia de Alcantara A
8 12
2 2 8 16 40 -24
11
Valdehornillo
Valdehornillo
7 11
2 1 8 6 30 -24
12
CD Nueva Ciudad
CD Nueva Ciudad
6 12
1 3 8 17 57 -40
13
Trujillanos Club de Futbol
Trujillanos Club de Futbol
5 12
1 2 9 6 37 -31