Segunda Amateur Uruguay - Clausura

Giornata 7

Segunda Amateur Uruguay - Clausura
uy

Classifica Segunda Amateur Uruguay - Clausura 2017

Classifica Giornata 7

Chiusura - Serie A
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Colón FC
Colón FC
V V V V P
16 7
5 1 1 10 5 +5
2
Bella Vista
Bella Vista
V S V S V
15 7
5 0 2 12 8 +4
3
Albion FC
Albion FC
S V V V P
14 7
4 2 1 19 9 +10
4
Potencia
Potencia
V S S P V
11 7
3 2 2 14 11 +3
5
Parque del Plata
Parque del Plata
V S V V S
10 7
3 1 3 10 10 0
6
Uruguay Montevideo
Uruguay Montevideo
S V S P P
6 7
1 3 3 11 15 -4
7
Artigas
Artigas
S V S S S
4 7
1 1 5 5 9 -4
8
Los Halcones
Los Halcones
S S S S P
2 7
0 2 5 5 19 -14
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Colón FC
Colón FC
10 4
3 1 0 6 3 +3
2
Bella Vista
Bella Vista
9 3
3 0 0 6 3 +3
3
Potencia
Potencia
7 4
2 1 1 9 7 +2
4
Albion FC
Albion FC
4 3
1 1 1 10 5 +5
5
Uruguay Montevideo
Uruguay Montevideo
4 4
1 1 2 6 9 -3
6
Parque del Plata
Parque del Plata
4 4
1 1 2 5 8 -3
7
Artigas
Artigas
1 3
0 1 2 1 3 -2
8
Los Halcones
Los Halcones
0 3
0 0 3 0 5 -5
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Albion FC
Albion FC
10 4
3 1 0 9 4 +5
2
Parque del Plata
Parque del Plata
6 3
2 0 1 5 2 +3
3
Colón FC
Colón FC
6 3
2 0 1 4 2 +2
4
Bella Vista
Bella Vista
6 4
2 0 2 6 5 +1
5
Potencia
Potencia
4 3
1 1 1 5 4 +1
6
Artigas
Artigas
3 4
1 0 3 4 6 -2
7
Uruguay Montevideo
Uruguay Montevideo
2 3
0 2 1 5 6 -1
8
Los Halcones
Los Halcones
2 4
0 2 2 5 14 -9
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Chiusura - Serie B
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Platense
Platense
P V P V V
14 6
4 2 0 10 2 +8
2
Basáñez
Basáñez
P V V V S
13 6
4 1 1 17 7 +10
3
La Luz FC
La Luz FC
V P V S V
10 6
3 1 2 7 8 -1
4
Salus
Salus
V S V V S
9 6
3 0 3 6 6 0
5
Rocha FC
Rocha FC
S S S V V
7 6
2 1 3 8 7 +1
6
Huracán Buceo
Huracán Buceo
P S V S S
7 6
2 1 3 7 9 -2
7
Alto Perú
Alto Perú
S S S S S
0 6
0 0 6 3 19 -16
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Basáñez
Basáñez
9 3
3 0 0 13 3 +10
2
Platense
Platense
9 3
3 0 0 6 1 +5
3
Salus
Salus
6 4
2 0 2 4 4 0
4
Rocha FC
Rocha FC
4 4
1 1 2 5 5 0
5
La Luz FC
La Luz FC
4 3
1 1 1 3 4 -1
6
Huracán Buceo
Huracán Buceo
1 2
0 1 1 2 3 -1
7
Alto Perú
Alto Perú
0 2
0 0 2 0 5 -5
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
La Luz FC
La Luz FC
6 3
2 0 1 4 4 0
2
Huracán Buceo
Huracán Buceo
6 4
2 0 2 5 6 -1
3
Platense
Platense
5 3
1 2 0 4 1 +3
4
Basáñez
Basáñez
4 3
1 1 1 4 4 0
5
Rocha FC
Rocha FC
3 2
1 0 1 3 2 +1
6
Salus
Salus
3 2
1 0 1 2 2 0
7
Alto Perú
Alto Perú
0 4
0 0 4 3 14 -11
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno