Promotion

Giornata 24

Promotion
be

Classifica Promotion 2020

Classifica Giornata 24

PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Ganshoren
Ganshoren
V V P V P
53 24
16 5 3 56 27 +29
2
Jette
Jette
S S P V S
48 24
15 3 6 45 27 +18
3
RAEC Mons
RAEC Mons
S V S V P
43 24
13 4 7 53 27 +26
4
Rapid Symphorinois
Rapid Symphorinois
V V V S V
40 24
12 4 8 35 27 +8
5
Walhain
Walhain
V P P V S
40 24
11 7 6 42 37 +5
6
Braine
Braine
P V P P V
38 24
11 5 8 40 38 +2
7
Tournai
Tournai
V S P S S
37 24
12 1 11 35 25 +10
8
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
V V V S V
36 24
11 3 10 47 41 +6
9
Stade Brainois
Stade Brainois
S P V V V
34 24
10 4 10 35 36 -1
10
Entité Manageoise
Entité Manageoise
V V S P S
31 24
9 4 11 33 41 -8
11
Gosselies Sports
Gosselies Sports
P S S S V
31 24
10 1 13 35 44 -9
12
Ostiches
Ostiches
S S S V V
29 24
8 5 11 38 45 -7
13
PAC Buzet
PAC Buzet
P S V V S
28 24
8 4 12 28 42 -14
14
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
P S V S V
24 24
6 6 12 36 55 -19
15
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
S S P S S
18 24
4 6 14 29 44 -15
16
Wavre
Wavre
S V S S S
13 24
3 4 17 17 48 -31
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
RAEC Mons
RAEC Mons
30 12
10 0 2 29 10 +19
2
Rapid Symphorinois
Rapid Symphorinois
28 12
9 1 2 22 9 +13
3
Ganshoren
Ganshoren
27 12
8 3 1 29 10 +19
4
Walhain
Walhain
26 12
8 2 2 23 14 +9
5
Jette
Jette
25 11
8 1 2 23 8 +15
6
Tournai
Tournai
22 12
7 1 4 22 12 +10
7
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
22 12
7 1 4 28 20 +8
8
Gosselies Sports
Gosselies Sports
22 13
7 1 5 18 20 -2
9
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
20 13
5 5 3 29 27 +2
10
Entité Manageoise
Entité Manageoise
19 12
6 1 5 14 16 -2
11
Braine
Braine
18 12
5 3 4 18 22 -4
12
PAC Buzet
PAC Buzet
17 11
5 2 4 14 16 -2
13
Stade Brainois
Stade Brainois
16 12
4 4 4 20 19 +1
14
Ostiches
Ostiches
15 12
4 3 5 22 23 -1
15
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
6 12
1 3 8 12 23 -11
16
Wavre
Wavre
5 12
1 2 9 6 26 -20
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Ganshoren
Ganshoren
26 12
8 2 2 27 17 +10
2
Jette
Jette
23 13
7 2 4 22 19 +3
3
Braine
Braine
20 12
6 2 4 22 16 +6
4
Stade Brainois
Stade Brainois
18 12
6 0 6 15 17 -2
5
Tournai
Tournai
15 12
5 0 7 13 13 0
6
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
14 12
4 2 6 19 21 -2
7
Walhain
Walhain
14 12
3 5 4 19 23 -4
8
Ostiches
Ostiches
14 12
4 2 6 16 22 -6
9
RAEC Mons
RAEC Mons
13 12
3 4 5 24 17 +7
10
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
12 12
3 3 6 17 21 -4
11
Rapid Symphorinois
Rapid Symphorinois
12 12
3 3 6 13 18 -5
12
Entité Manageoise
Entité Manageoise
12 12
3 3 6 19 25 -6
13
PAC Buzet
PAC Buzet
11 13
3 2 8 14 26 -12
14
Gosselies Sports
Gosselies Sports
9 11
3 0 8 17 24 -7
15
Wavre
Wavre
8 12
2 2 8 11 22 -11
16
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
4 11
1 1 9 7 28 -21
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione