1ª Castilla y León

Giornata 27

1ª Castilla y León
es

Classifica 1ª Castilla y León 2024

Classifica Giornata 27

PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
CD Noname
CD Noname
V V V V V
70 26
-1
23 1 2 106 15 +91
2
Moraleja CF
Moraleja CF
V V V V P
69 26
-1
22 3 1 107 21 +86
3
Racing Club Benavente
Racing Club Benavente
V P V V V
63 26
-1
20 3 3 120 29 +91
4
CD Villaralbo B
CD Villaralbo B
V V V V S
61 27
20 1 6 100 30 +70
5
Coreses
Coreses
S S V V V
61 26
-1
20 1 5 80 30 +50
6
Camarzana Y Los Valles
Camarzana Y Los Valles
V P V V V
55 27
17 4 6 76 41 +35
7
Villalpando
Villalpando
S P V S P
48 27
15 3 9 54 52 +2
8
Toresana
Toresana
V S S V S
39 26
-1
12 3 11 58 57 +1
9
Santa Croya
Santa Croya
P V S S P
33 26
-1
9 6 11 60 69 -9
10
Atlético Zamora
Atlético Zamora
V S S V V
31 26
-1
9 4 13 34 39 -5
11
Fresno de La Ribera
Fresno de La Ribera
S V S S P
31 26
-1
9 4 13 52 61 -9
12
San Cristobal
San Cristobal
V P V P S
25 25
-2
7 4 14 35 52 -17
13
Internacional de Zamora
Internacional de Zamora
S P V S S
23 26
-1
7 2 17 53 70 -17
14
Morales Vino
Morales Vino
S P S S S
21 26
-1
6 3 17 43 86 -43
15
Sanabria
Sanabria
P S P S P
16 27
4 4 19 43 104 -61
16
Sporting Zamora
Sporting Zamora
S S S S S
16 26
-1
4 4 18 31 93 -62
17
Bovedana B
Bovedana B
S S S V P
15 26
-1
4 3 19 25 85 -60
18
Inter los Valles
Inter los Valles
S S P S S
1 25
-2
0 1 24 14 157 -143
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Moraleja CF
Moraleja CF
34 12
11 1 0 56 9 +47
2
CD Noname
CD Noname
33 12
11 0 1 54 7 +47
3
Racing Club Benavente
Racing Club Benavente
31 13
10 1 2 75 13 +62
4
Coreses
Coreses
31 14
10 1 3 37 16 +21
5
CD Villaralbo B
CD Villaralbo B
30 14
10 0 4 50 11 +39
6
Camarzana Y Los Valles
Camarzana Y Los Valles
23 13
7 2 4 38 22 +16
7
Atlético Zamora
Atlético Zamora
19 12
6 1 5 22 13 +9
8
Santa Croya
Santa Croya
19 13
5 4 4 39 34 +5
9
Toresana
Toresana
19 13
6 1 6 30 26 +4
10
Villalpando
Villalpando
17 11
5 2 4 26 21 +5
11
San Cristobal
San Cristobal
17 13
5 2 6 27 30 -3
12
Fresno de La Ribera
Fresno de La Ribera
16 14
5 1 8 31 34 -3
13
Morales Vino
Morales Vino
13 14
4 1 9 25 31 -6
14
Internacional de Zamora
Internacional de Zamora
13 13
4 1 8 23 32 -9
15
Sporting Zamora
Sporting Zamora
13 14
3 4 7 22 40 -18
16
Sanabria
Sanabria
12 14
3 3 8 24 49 -25
17
Bovedana B
Bovedana B
7 13
2 1 10 9 34 -25
18
Inter los Valles
Inter los Valles
1 13
0 1 12 10 71 -61
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
CD Noname
CD Noname
37 14
12 1 1 52 8 +44
2
Moraleja CF
Moraleja CF
35 14
11 2 1 51 12 +39
3
Racing Club Benavente
Racing Club Benavente
32 13
10 2 1 45 16 +29
4
Camarzana Y Los Valles
Camarzana Y Los Valles
32 14
10 2 2 38 19 +19
5
CD Villaralbo B
CD Villaralbo B
31 13
10 1 2 50 19 +31
6
Villalpando
Villalpando
31 16
10 1 5 28 31 -3
7
Coreses
Coreses
30 12
10 0 2 43 14 +29
8
Toresana
Toresana
20 13
6 2 5 28 31 -3
9
Fresno de La Ribera
Fresno de La Ribera
15 12
4 3 5 21 27 -6
10
Santa Croya
Santa Croya
14 13
4 2 7 21 35 -14
11
Atlético Zamora
Atlético Zamora
12 14
3 3 8 12 26 -14
12
Internacional de Zamora
Internacional de Zamora
10 13
3 1 9 30 38 -8
13
San Cristobal
San Cristobal
8 12
2 2 8 8 22 -14
14
Bovedana B
Bovedana B
8 13
2 2 9 16 51 -35
15
Morales Vino
Morales Vino
8 12
2 2 8 18 55 -37
16
Sanabria
Sanabria
4 13
1 1 11 19 55 -36
17
Sporting Zamora
Sporting Zamora
3 12
1 0 11 9 53 -44
18
Inter los Valles
Inter los Valles
0 12
0 0 12 4 86 -82
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Toreno
Toreno
V V V V P
71 26
-1
23 2 1 69 11 +58
2
Sariegos del Bernesca
Sariegos del Bernesca
P V V S P
61 26
-1
19 4 3 98 29 +69
3
Arenas De Vega
Arenas De Vega
V V V S P
52 27
16 4 7 63 38 +25
4
CDF Cubillos
CDF Cubillos
V V P V P
48 26
-1
14 6 6 47 32 +15
5
La Virgen del Camino B
La Virgen del Camino B
V V P S V
46 26
-1
14 4 8 47 31 +16
6
Laciana
Laciana
S V V V V
41 25
-2
13 2 10 49 47 +2
7
Atlético Pinilla
Atlético Pinilla
S S P S V
38 26
-1
11 5 10 47 52 -5
8
CDF San Andrés
CDF San Andrés
P V V P V
38 26
-1
11 5 10 48 46 +2
9
CD Ejido
CD Ejido
S S S S V
36 26
-1
11 3 12 51 43 +8
10
Naraya De Halterofilia
Naraya De Halterofilia
S S S V S
34 26
-1
10 4 12 50 52 -2
11
Santa Ana FS
Santa Ana FS
S S V V S
27 27
8 3 16 26 59 -33
12
A. Paramés
A. Paramés
V V S S V
26 26
-1
8 2 16 37 56 -19
13
La Valdoncina
La Valdoncina
V S S P S
24 25
-2
7 3 15 37 57 -20
14
Toralense
Toralense
V P P V S
17 25
-2
4 5 16 33 54 -21
15
Lliones
Lliones
S P S S S
17 26
-1
4 5 17 37 93 -56
16
Villadepalos
Villadepalos
S S S V S
15 25
-2
4 3 18 20 59 -39
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Toreno
Toreno
37 13
12 1 0 37 4 +33
2
Arenas De Vega
Arenas De Vega
33 14
10 3 1 36 17 +19
3
Sariegos del Bernesca
Sariegos del Bernesca
31 12
10 1 1 56 16 +40
4
CDF Cubillos
CDF Cubillos
28 13
9 1 3 26 15 +11
5
La Virgen del Camino B
La Virgen del Camino B
27 14
8 3 3 24 16 +8
6
Laciana
Laciana
22 11
7 1 3 23 13 +10
7
Naraya De Halterofilia
Naraya De Halterofilia
22 13
7 1 5 28 19 +9
8
CDF San Andrés
CDF San Andrés
19 12
5 4 3 21 17 +4
9
A. Paramés
A. Paramés
18 14
6 0 8 22 26 -4
10
Atlético Pinilla
Atlético Pinilla
18 14
5 3 6 25 31 -6
11
La Valdoncina
La Valdoncina
16 12
5 1 6 20 23 -3
12
Santa Ana FS
Santa Ana FS
16 14
5 1 8 13 28 -15
13
Lliones
Lliones
13 13
3 4 6 26 44 -18
14
Villadepalos
Villadepalos
11 13
3 2 8 8 21 -13
15
CD Ejido
CD Ejido
10 12
3 1 8 26 23 +3
16
Toralense
Toralense
9 13
2 3 8 23 32 -9
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Toreno
Toreno
34 13
11 1 1 32 7 +25
2
Sariegos del Bernesca
Sariegos del Bernesca
30 14
9 3 2 42 13 +29
3
CD Ejido
CD Ejido
26 14
8 2 4 25 20 +5
4
CDF Cubillos
CDF Cubillos
20 13
5 5 3 21 17 +4
5
Atlético Pinilla
Atlético Pinilla
20 12
6 2 4 22 21 +1
6
La Virgen del Camino B
La Virgen del Camino B
19 12
6 1 5 23 15 +8
7
Arenas De Vega
Arenas De Vega
19 13
6 1 6 27 21 +6
8
CDF San Andrés
CDF San Andrés
19 14
6 1 7 27 29 -2
9
Laciana
Laciana
19 14
6 1 7 26 34 -8
10
Naraya De Halterofilia
Naraya De Halterofilia
12 13
3 3 7 22 33 -11
11
Santa Ana FS
Santa Ana FS
11 13
3 2 8 13 31 -18
12
Toralense
Toralense
8 12
2 2 8 10 22 -12
13
A. Paramés
A. Paramés
8 12
2 2 8 15 30 -15
14
La Valdoncina
La Valdoncina
8 13
2 2 9 17 34 -17
15
Villadepalos
Villadepalos
4 12
1 1 10 12 38 -26
16
Lliones
Lliones
4 13
1 1 11 11 49 -38
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Burgos International
Burgos International
V V V S V
57 23
-1
18 3 2 60 13 +47
2
CD Juventud
CD Juventud
V P V V V
55 23
-1
17 4 2 51 15 +36
3
Capiscol
Capiscol
V V V P P
44 23
-1
13 5 5 46 22 +24
4
Gamonal
Gamonal
V V S V P
42 23
-1
13 3 7 56 39 +17
5
CD Raudense
CD Raudense
S V P V S
41 23
-1
13 2 8 45 31 +14
6
Alcazar CD
Alcazar CD
S P P P V
40 24
12 4 8 50 37 +13
7
Polideportivo Salas
Polideportivo Salas
S P S V V
39 23
-1
11 6 6 53 33 +20
8
Trespaderne
Trespaderne
P P S S V
38 23
-1
11 5 7 46 36 +10
9
Montija
Montija
S V S S V
28 23
-1
9 1 13 46 44 +2
10
Villarcayo Nela B
Villarcayo Nela B
S S P S V
24 24
7 3 14 29 47 -18
11
San Cristóbal Castilla
San Cristóbal Castilla
S S S S S
21 24
6 3 15 26 53 -27
12
San Pedro
San Pedro
V V S S S
17 23
-1
5 2 16 23 59 -36
13
Vadillos
Vadillos
S S S S S
12 22
-2
4 0 18 27 67 -40
14
CD Burgalés
CD Burgalés
S S S S S
10 19
-5
3 1 15 22 51 -29
15
Arandina CF B
Arandina CF B
S S S S S
0 6
-18
0 0 6 5 38 -33
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
CD Juventud
CD Juventud
29 12
9 2 1 27 7 +20
2
Trespaderne
Trespaderne
25 12
8 1 3 26 16 +10
3
Gamonal
Gamonal
24 12
7 3 2 32 20 +12
4
Burgos International
Burgos International
23 11
7 2 2 23 9 +14
5
CD Raudense
CD Raudense
23 12
7 2 3 24 14 +10
6
Alcazar CD
Alcazar CD
22 12
7 1 4 26 20 +6
7
Villarcayo Nela B
Villarcayo Nela B
21 12
6 3 3 20 15 +5
8
Capiscol
Capiscol
20 10
6 2 2 18 7 +11
9
Polideportivo Salas
Polideportivo Salas
18 12
5 3 4 30 17 +13
10
Montija
Montija
18 11
6 0 5 30 21 +9
11
San Pedro
San Pedro
10 11
3 1 7 12 20 -8
12
San Cristóbal Castilla
San Cristóbal Castilla
10 12
3 1 8 14 29 -15
13
CD Burgalés
CD Burgalés
9 10
3 0 7 11 22 -11
14
Vadillos
Vadillos
9 11
3 0 8 15 39 -24
15
Arandina CF B
Arandina CF B
0 3
0 0 3 2 19 -17
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Burgos International
Burgos International
34 12
11 1 0 37 4 +33
2
CD Juventud
CD Juventud
26 11
8 2 1 24 8 +16
3
Capiscol
Capiscol
24 13
7 3 3 28 15 +13
4
Polideportivo Salas
Polideportivo Salas
21 11
6 3 2 23 16 +7
5
Alcazar CD
Alcazar CD
18 12
5 3 4 24 17 +7
6
Gamonal
Gamonal
18 11
6 0 5 24 19 +5
7
CD Raudense
CD Raudense
18 11
6 0 5 21 17 +4
8
Trespaderne
Trespaderne
13 11
3 4 4 20 20 0
9
San Cristóbal Castilla
San Cristóbal Castilla
11 12
3 2 7 12 24 -12
10
Montija
Montija
10 12
3 1 8 16 23 -7
11
San Pedro
San Pedro
7 12
2 1 9 11 39 -28
12
Vadillos
Vadillos
3 11
1 0 10 12 28 -16
13
Villarcayo Nela B
Villarcayo Nela B
3 12
1 0 11 9 32 -23
14
CD Burgalés
CD Burgalés
1 9
0 1 8 11 29 -18
15
Arandina CF B
Arandina CF B
0 3
0 0 3 3 19 -16
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Valladolid
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
CD Villa de Simancas
CD Villa de Simancas
V V V V V
61 27
18 7 2 69 29 +40
2
UD Sur
UD Sur
V S V V V
60 27
19 3 5 79 50 +29
3
CD Victoria CF
CD Victoria CF
V S V P V
56 27
17 5 5 70 35 +35
4
Atlético Tordesillas B
Atlético Tordesillas B
V V S V S
51 27
16 3 8 63 41 +22
5
Boecillo
Boecillo
S V V S V
45 26
-1
13 6 7 70 46 +24
6
La Pedraja
La Pedraja
P V S V S
43 26
-1
13 4 9 48 47 +1
7
Unión Arroyo
Unión Arroyo
P V S S V
39 27
12 3 12 47 56 -9
8
Rioseco
Rioseco
P S V P P
38 27
10 8 9 57 48 +9
9
Arces
Arces
P S S V S
37 27
11 4 12 46 46 0
10
Universidad de Valladolid
Universidad de Valladolid
S V V S V
33 27
9 6 12 47 54 -7
11
CD Medinense
CD Medinense
S V V S S
31 27
9 4 14 43 72 -29
12
Betis CF B
Betis CF B
S S V V S
31 27
9 4 14 55 58 -3
13
Racing Valdestillas
Racing Valdestillas
P V S S S
28 27
6 10 11 38 41 -3
14
CD San Agustin
CD San Agustin
S P V S S
22 26
-1
6 4 16 52 69 -17
15
CD Laguna B
CD Laguna B
S S S S V
20 26
-1
5 5 16 35 77 -42
16
Rayo Cenobia
Rayo Cenobia
S S S S P
7 27
1 4 22 26 76 -50
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
CD Victoria CF
CD Victoria CF
40 14
13 1 0 47 10 +37
2
CD Villa de Simancas
CD Villa de Simancas
33 14
10 3 1 45 14 +31
3
Atlético Tordesillas B
Atlético Tordesillas B
33 13
11 0 2 36 13 +23
4
UD Sur
UD Sur
30 14
9 3 2 44 31 +13
5
La Pedraja
La Pedraja
27 13
8 3 2 29 16 +13
6
Boecillo
Boecillo
26 13
8 2 3 41 21 +20
7
Rioseco
Rioseco
25 13
7 4 2 34 19 +15
8
Arces
Arces
23 14
7 2 5 31 25 +6
9
Unión Arroyo
Unión Arroyo
21 14
6 3 5 24 28 -4
10
Universidad de Valladolid
Universidad de Valladolid
20 14
5 5 4 29 22 +7
11
CD Medinense
CD Medinense
20 13
6 2 5 22 24 -2
12
CD San Agustin
CD San Agustin
19 13
6 1 6 32 24 +8
13
Racing Valdestillas
Racing Valdestillas
17 13
4 5 4 21 16 +5
14
Betis CF B
Betis CF B
17 13
5 2 6 28 25 +3
15
CD Laguna B
CD Laguna B
11 13
3 2 8 18 32 -14
16
Rayo Cenobia
Rayo Cenobia
5 13
1 2 10 13 31 -18
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
UD Sur
UD Sur
30 13
10 0 3 35 19 +16
2
CD Villa de Simancas
CD Villa de Simancas
28 13
8 4 1 24 15 +9
3
Boecillo
Boecillo
19 13
5 4 4 29 25 +4
4
Atlético Tordesillas B
Atlético Tordesillas B
18 14
5 3 6 27 28 -1
5
Unión Arroyo
Unión Arroyo
18 13
6 0 7 23 28 -5
6
CD Victoria CF
CD Victoria CF
16 13
4 4 5 23 25 -2
7
La Pedraja
La Pedraja
16 13
5 1 7 19 31 -12
8
Betis CF B
Betis CF B
14 14
4 2 8 27 33 -6
9
Arces
Arces
14 13
4 2 7 15 21 -6
10
Rioseco
Rioseco
13 14
3 4 7 23 29 -6
11
Universidad de Valladolid
Universidad de Valladolid
13 13
4 1 8 18 32 -14
12
Racing Valdestillas
Racing Valdestillas
11 14
2 5 7 17 25 -8
13
CD Medinense
CD Medinense
11 14
3 2 9 21 48 -27
14
CD Laguna B
CD Laguna B
9 13
2 3 8 17 45 -28
15
CD San Agustin
CD San Agustin
3 13
0 3 10 20 45 -25
16
Rayo Cenobia
Rayo Cenobia
2 14
0 2 12 13 45 -32
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Langa
Langa
V V S V V
67 27
22 1 4 64 36 +28
2
Golmayo Camaretas
Golmayo Camaretas
V V V V S
61 27
19 4 4 64 21 +43
3
Tardelcuende
Tardelcuende
S S P V V
52 26
-1
16 4 6 59 22 +37
4
Visontium
Visontium
V V V V V
50 26
-1
15 5 6 59 31 +28
5
Valeranica
Valeranica
P V V S S
46 26
-1
14 4 8 55 40 +15
6
San Esteban
San Esteban
V S V S V
42 27
12 6 9 46 33 +13
7
Calasanz de Soria
Calasanz de Soria
V V S S V
42 26
-1
13 3 10 46 32 +14
8
Quintana
Quintana
V S V S S
39 26
-1
11 6 9 38 39 -1
9
Norma San Leonardo
Norma San Leonardo
S V S V V
36 26
-1
11 3 12 54 59 -5
10
CD San José B
CD San José B
V V S V S
32 26
-1
10 2 14 41 47 -6
11
Piqueras
Piqueras
P S V V S
31 27
8 7 12 39 37 +2
12
Castroviejo
Castroviejo
V S P S V
24 25
-2
6 6 13 36 58 -22
13
Covaleda
Covaleda
S S P V S
22 25
-2
5 7 13 30 55 -25
14
CD Navaleno
CD Navaleno
V S P S V
20 26
-1
4 8 14 26 51 -25
15
Abejar
Abejar
S S S S S
20 27
5 5 17 37 70 -33
16
Arcos
Arcos
S S S S S
8 27
1 5 21 20 83 -63
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Langa
Langa
33 13
11 0 2 32 13 +19
2
Golmayo Camaretas
Golmayo Camaretas
32 13
10 2 1 37 8 +29
3
Calasanz de Soria
Calasanz de Soria
31 14
10 1 3 35 14 +21
4
Tardelcuende
Tardelcuende
29 14
9 2 3 35 13 +22
5
Valeranica
Valeranica
29 13
9 2 2 30 16 +14
6
San Esteban
San Esteban
28 14
8 4 2 28 11 +17
7
Visontium
Visontium
24 12
7 3 2 32 17 +15
8
Norma San Leonardo
Norma San Leonardo
22 13
7 1 5 32 26 +6
9
Quintana
Quintana
22 14
6 4 4 24 22 +2
10
CD San José B
CD San José B
19 13
6 1 6 24 18 +6
11
Piqueras
Piqueras
17 13
5 2 6 25 20 +5
12
Covaleda
Covaleda
16 11
4 4 3 14 15 -1
13
Abejar
Abejar
16 14
5 1 8 22 33 -11
14
Castroviejo
Castroviejo
11 12
3 2 7 20 24 -4
15
CD Navaleno
CD Navaleno
11 13
2 5 6 12 19 -7
16
Arcos
Arcos
7 14
1 4 9 9 34 -25
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Langa
Langa
34 14
11 1 2 32 23 +9
2
Golmayo Camaretas
Golmayo Camaretas
29 14
9 2 3 27 13 +14
3
Visontium
Visontium
26 14
8 2 4 27 14 +13
4
Tardelcuende
Tardelcuende
23 12
7 2 3 24 9 +15
5
Valeranica
Valeranica
17 13
5 2 6 25 24 +1
6
Quintana
Quintana
17 12
5 2 5 14 17 -3
7
Piqueras
Piqueras
14 14
3 5 6 14 17 -3
8
San Esteban
San Esteban
14 13
4 2 7 18 22 -4
9
Norma San Leonardo
Norma San Leonardo
14 13
4 2 7 22 33 -11
10
CD San José B
CD San José B
13 13
4 1 8 17 29 -12
11
Castroviejo
Castroviejo
13 13
3 4 6 16 34 -18
12
Calasanz de Soria
Calasanz de Soria
11 12
3 2 7 11 18 -7
13
CD Navaleno
CD Navaleno
9 13
2 3 8 14 32 -18
14
Covaleda
Covaleda
6 14
1 3 10 16 40 -24
15
Abejar
Abejar
4 13
0 4 9 15 37 -22
16
Arcos
Arcos
1 13
0 1 12 11 49 -38
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Segovia
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
CD Coca
CD Coca
V V V V V
57 25
-2
18 3 4 74 26 +48
2
Cantimpalos
Cantimpalos
V V S P V
53 25
-2
16 5 4 63 37 +26
3
CP Carbonero
CP Carbonero
V V P V S
50 25
-2
15 5 5 62 33 +29
4
Real Sitio
Real Sitio
S V V V P
49 27
15 4 8 69 37 +32
5
Monteresma Atalaya
Monteresma Atalaya
P V V S V
49 24
-3
15 4 5 67 41 +26
6
El Espinar-San Rafael
El Espinar-San Rafael
P P V V V
47 25
-2
14 5 6 70 41 +29
7
Sporting Nava
Sporting Nava
V V S V S
43 25
-2
13 4 8 58 44 +14
8
Villacastín Racing
Villacastín Racing
S S S S P
37 26
-1
11 4 11 58 65 -7
9
CD Cuéllar Balompié
CD Cuéllar Balompié
V P V S V
36 25
-2
11 3 11 64 54 +10
10
CD San Lorenzo
CD San Lorenzo
S P S V V
32 27
9 5 13 42 68 -26
11
Mozoncillo
Mozoncillo
P P P S S
28 25
-2
7 7 11 44 46 -2
12
Cantalejo
Cantalejo
S P S V S
28 25
-2
8 4 13 42 44 -2
13
Turégano B
Turégano B
S P S S S
27 25
-2
8 3 14 44 67 -23
14
Unami B
Unami B
S S S V S
13 24
-3
3 4 17 30 71 -41
15
Cabezuela CP
Cabezuela CP
V S P S S
8 25
-2
2 2 21 30 95 -65
16
Sporting Riazano
Sporting Riazano
S S S S S
0 14
-13
0 0 14 14 62 -48
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
CD Coca
CD Coca
31 11
10 1 0 43 6 +37
2
El Espinar-San Rafael
El Espinar-San Rafael
30 13
9 3 1 48 16 +32
3
Cantimpalos
Cantimpalos
30 13
9 3 1 29 17 +12
4
CP Carbonero
CP Carbonero
29 13
9 2 2 35 14 +21
5
Real Sitio
Real Sitio
25 13
8 1 4 35 18 +17
6
Mozoncillo
Mozoncillo
21 15
6 3 6 30 24 +6
7
Villacastín Racing
Villacastín Racing
21 13
6 3 4 33 34 -1
8
CD San Lorenzo
CD San Lorenzo
21 14
6 3 5 23 26 -3
9
Monteresma Atalaya
Monteresma Atalaya
19 11
6 1 4 27 22 +5
10
CD Cuéllar Balompié
CD Cuéllar Balompié
17 11
5 2 4 25 19 +6
11
Sporting Nava
Sporting Nava
16 12
5 1 6 26 28 -2
12
Cantalejo
Cantalejo
14 12
4 2 6 20 17 +3
13
Turégano B
Turégano B
14 13
4 2 7 21 38 -17
14
Unami B
Unami B
11 12
3 2 7 21 36 -15
15
Cabezuela CP
Cabezuela CP
8 13
2 2 9 25 43 -18
16
Sporting Riazano
Sporting Riazano
0 7
0 0 7 5 27 -22
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Monteresma Atalaya
Monteresma Atalaya
30 13
9 3 1 40 19 +21
2
Sporting Nava
Sporting Nava
27 13
8 3 2 32 16 +16
3
CD Coca
CD Coca
26 14
8 2 4 31 20 +11
4
Real Sitio
Real Sitio
24 14
7 3 4 34 19 +15
5
Cantimpalos
Cantimpalos
23 12
7 2 3 34 20 +14
6
CP Carbonero
CP Carbonero
21 12
6 3 3 27 19 +8
7
CD Cuéllar Balompié
CD Cuéllar Balompié
19 14
6 1 7 39 35 +4
8
El Espinar-San Rafael
El Espinar-San Rafael
17 12
5 2 5 22 25 -3
9
Villacastín Racing
Villacastín Racing
16 13
5 1 7 25 31 -6
10
Cantalejo
Cantalejo
14 13
4 2 7 22 27 -5
11
Turégano B
Turégano B
13 12
4 1 7 23 29 -6
12
CD San Lorenzo
CD San Lorenzo
11 13
3 2 8 19 42 -23
13
Mozoncillo
Mozoncillo
7 10
1 4 5 14 22 -8
14
Unami B
Unami B
2 12
0 2 10 9 35 -26
15
Sporting Riazano
Sporting Riazano
0 7
0 0 7 9 35 -26
16
Cabezuela CP
Cabezuela CP
0 12
0 0 12 5 52 -47
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Popular Rayo Abulense
Popular Rayo Abulense
V V V V V
56 23
18 2 3 69 21 +48
2
Las Navas
Las Navas
V V V V V
52 23
16 4 3 73 25 +48
3
A. Candeleda
A. Candeleda
P S S V V
47 23
15 2 6 61 24 +37
4
Atlético Barraco
Atlético Barraco
V V V V S
46 23
14 4 5 77 40 +37
5
Bosco de Arévalo
Bosco de Arévalo
P S V S P
46 23
14 4 5 57 32 +25
6
Cebrereña B
Cebrereña B
V V V V P
40 23
12 4 7 68 51 +17
7
Hoyo de Pinares
Hoyo de Pinares
V V S S S
37 23
12 1 10 59 43 +16
8
CD Sotillo
CD Sotillo
S S S V S
29 23
9 2 12 33 46 -13
9
Casillas
Casillas
S V V S P
26 23
7 5 11 47 53 -6
10
Piedralaves
Piedralaves
S S S V V
26 23
8 2 13 37 50 -13
11
Navatalgordo
Navatalgordo
V S V S V
25 23
8 1 14 36 65 -29
12
Ramacastañas
Ramacastañas
S S S S S
18 23
5 3 15 19 45 -26
13
Burgohondo
Burgohondo
V S S S S
11 23
3 2 18 28 72 -44
14
Mijares
Mijares
S S S S P
5 23
1 2 20 28 125 -97
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Las Navas
Las Navas
31 12
10 1 1 48 11 +37
2
Atlético Barraco
Atlético Barraco
30 12
10 0 2 54 21 +33
3
Popular Rayo Abulense
Popular Rayo Abulense
29 11
9 2 0 37 5 +32
4
A. Candeleda
A. Candeleda
27 11
9 0 2 36 10 +26
5
Bosco de Arévalo
Bosco de Arévalo
26 11
8 2 1 34 7 +27
6
Hoyo de Pinares
Hoyo de Pinares
22 12
7 1 4 43 23 +20
7
Cebrereña B
Cebrereña B
21 12
6 3 3 32 20 +12
8
Casillas
Casillas
18 12
5 3 4 28 25 +3
9
Piedralaves
Piedralaves
17 12
5 2 5 19 15 +4
10
CD Sotillo
CD Sotillo
16 12
5 1 6 19 21