1ª Auto. Castilla-La Mancha

Giornata 27

1ª Auto. Castilla-La Mancha
es

Classifica 1ª Auto. Castilla-La Mancha 2024

Classifica Giornata 27

Gruppo 1
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Cultural Valdeganga
Cultural Valdeganga
S P V P V
48 26
-1
14 6 6 42 25 +17
2
Atlético Tarazona
Atlético Tarazona
V S V V P
45 26
-1
14 3 9 37 30 +7
3
U.B. Conquense B
U.B. Conquense B
V V S S P
44 26
-1
12 8 6 54 31 +23
4
Cristo Minglanilla
Cristo Minglanilla
P V V S V
43 25
-2
12 7 6 36 26 +10
5
CD Manchego Provencio
CD Manchego Provencio
V P P V V
43 25
-2
12 7 6 34 25 +9
6
Quintanar del Rey B
Quintanar del Rey B
S V V P V
41 26
-1
12 5 9 29 26 +3
7
U.D. Alpera
U.D. Alpera
S S S V S
41 27
12 5 10 44 37 +7
8
Imperial de Bonete
Imperial de Bonete
S P V V S
38 27
11 5 11 44 53 -9
9
Atletico Jareño
Atletico Jareño
S P P V S
34 26
-1
8 10 8 37 33 +4
10
Atlético Ibañés
Atlético Ibañés
V S V S S
34 26
-1
10 4 12 39 47 -8
11
Deportivo Barrax
Deportivo Barrax
S V S S V
33 25
-2
9 6 10 34 37 -3
12
Higueruela
Higueruela
V P V S S
31 26
-1
9 4 13 41 52 -11
13
Olimpico Madrigueras
Olimpico Madrigueras
S P P V V
30 27
6 12 9 34 35 -1
14
Casasimarro
Casasimarro
V S S S S
27 25
-2
8 3 14 27 37 -10
15
Munera
Munera
P V S S P
26 26
-1
7 5 14 32 42 -10
16
Balona Conquense
Balona Conquense
V S S S S
8 19
-8
2 2 15 15 43 -28
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Quintanar del Rey B
Quintanar del Rey B
33 14
10 3 1 21 7 +14
2
Cristo Minglanilla
Cristo Minglanilla
30 13
9 3 1 24 9 +15
3
Imperial de Bonete
Imperial de Bonete
26 13
8 2 3 29 20 +9
4
Cultural Valdeganga
Cultural Valdeganga
25 13
7 4 2 22 11 +11
5
Higueruela
Higueruela
25 14
8 1 5 28 21 +7
6
Atlético Tarazona
Atlético Tarazona
25 13
8 1 4 20 14 +6
7
U.D. Alpera
U.D. Alpera
24 13
7 3 3 28 14 +14
8
U.B. Conquense B
U.B. Conquense B
22 13
6 4 3 23 13 +10
9
Atletico Jareño
Atletico Jareño
22 13
6 4 3 22 14 +8
10
Casasimarro
Casasimarro
22 12
7 1 4 21 14 +7
11
CD Manchego Provencio
CD Manchego Provencio
22 12
6 4 2 19 12 +7
12
Deportivo Barrax
Deportivo Barrax
20 13
6 2 5 16 19 -3
13
Atlético Ibañés
Atlético Ibañés
19 13
6 1 6 22 24 -2
14
Olimpico Madrigueras
Olimpico Madrigueras
17 14
3 8 3 18 16 +2
15
Munera
Munera
15 12
4 3 5 15 11 +4
16
Balona Conquense
Balona Conquense
2 9
0 2 7 8 24 -16
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Cultural Valdeganga
Cultural Valdeganga
23 13
7 2 4 20 14 +6
2
U.B. Conquense B
U.B. Conquense B
22 13
6 4 3 31 18 +13
3
CD Manchego Provencio
CD Manchego Provencio
21 13
6 3 4 15 13 +2
4
Atlético Tarazona
Atlético Tarazona
20 13
6 2 5 17 16 +1
5
U.D. Alpera
U.D. Alpera
17 14
5 2 7 16 23 -7
6
Atlético Ibañés
Atlético Ibañés
15 13
4 3 6 17 23 -6
7
Deportivo Barrax
Deportivo Barrax
13 12
3 4 5 18 18 0
8
Olimpico Madrigueras
Olimpico Madrigueras
13 13
3 4 6 16 19 -3
9
Cristo Minglanilla
Cristo Minglanilla
13 12
3 4 5 12 17 -5
10
Atletico Jareño
Atletico Jareño
12 13
2 6 5 15 19 -4
11
Imperial de Bonete
Imperial de Bonete
12 14
3 3 8 15 33 -18
12
Munera
Munera
11 14
3 2 9 17 31 -14
13
Quintanar del Rey B
Quintanar del Rey B
8 12
2 2 8 8 19 -11
14
Balona Conquense
Balona Conquense
6 10
2 0 8 7 19 -12
15
Higueruela
Higueruela
6 12
1 3 8 13 31 -18
16
Casasimarro
Casasimarro
5 13
1 2 10 6 23 -17
Gruppo 2
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
CDB Herencia
CDB Herencia
P P V V V
61 27
19 4 4 57 22 +35
2
Daimiel
Daimiel
P V S V P
47 26
-1
13 8 5 44 19 +25
3
Atletico Puertollano
Atletico Puertollano
V V S S S
45 27
13 6 8 46 31 +15
4
Bolañego
Bolañego
V S V V P
45 26
-1
13 6 7 46 32 +14
5
Cd Mota Del Cuervo
Cd Mota Del Cuervo
S P P S P
43 26
-1
12 7 7 37 26 +11
6
Pozuelo CF
Pozuelo CF
V P V P S
43 26
-1
12 7 7 30 23 +7
7
Villafranca
Villafranca
S V V S P
37 26
-1
9 10 7 40 30 +10
8
Calatrava CF
Calatrava CF
S P S V S
33 27
8 9 10 27 29 -2
9
Membrilla CF
Membrilla CF
V V P V S
31 26
-1
8 7 11 30 39 -9
10
Las Mesas
Las Mesas
S V P V V
31 26
-1
8 7 11 23 38 -15
11
Miguel Esteban AD
Miguel Esteban AD
P S V V S
30 27
7 9 11 31 42 -11
12
Criptanense
Criptanense
P S P S V
29 26
-1
6 11 9 26 29 -3
13
Atletico Cervantino
Atletico Cervantino
V S P P V
29 27
8 5 14 37 57 -20
14
Porzuna CDB
Porzuna CDB
P S P S S
25 26
-1
5 10 11 25 41 -16
15
Atco. Pedro Muñoz
Atco. Pedro Muñoz
S P V P V
24 27
6 6 15 35 55 -20
16
Manchego Ciudad Real B
Manchego Ciudad Real B
S S S S S
21 26
-1
5 6 15 26 47 -21
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
CDB Herencia
CDB Herencia
37 14
12 1 1 34 9 +25
2
Daimiel
Daimiel
28 13
8 4 1 22 7 +15
3
Bolañego
Bolañego
27 13
8 3 2 26 13 +13
4
Atletico Puertollano
Atletico Puertollano
26 13
8 2 3 31 15 +16
5
Cd Mota Del Cuervo
Cd Mota Del Cuervo
26 13
7 5 1 22 12 +10
6
Pozuelo CF
Pozuelo CF
23 13
7 2 4 15 9 +6
7
Membrilla CF
Membrilla CF
22 12
6 4 2 20 10 +10
8
Calatrava CF
Calatrava CF
22 13
6 4 3 16 11 +5
9
Villafranca
Villafranca
20 14
5 5 4 20 14 +6
10
Atletico Cervantino
Atletico Cervantino
20 14
6 2 6 25 26 -1
11
Criptanense
Criptanense
19 13
4 7 2 14 9 +5
12
Miguel Esteban AD
Miguel Esteban AD
18 14
5 3 6 17 21 -4
13
Porzuna CDB
Porzuna CDB
16 13
3 7 3 16 15 +1
14
Manchego Ciudad Real B
Manchego Ciudad Real B
15 13
4 3 6 17 22 -5
15
Las Mesas
Las Mesas
15 13
4 3 6 8 19 -11
16
Atco. Pedro Muñoz
Atco. Pedro Muñoz
10 13
2 4 7 18 27 -9
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
CDB Herencia
CDB Herencia
24 13
7 3 3 23 13 +10
2
Pozuelo CF
Pozuelo CF
20 13
5 5 3 15 14 +1
3
Daimiel
Daimiel
19 13
5 4 4 22 12 +10
4
Atletico Puertollano
Atletico Puertollano
19 14
5 4 5 15 16 -1
5
Bolañego
Bolañego
18 13
5 3 5 20 19 +1
6
Villafranca
Villafranca
17 12
4 5 3 20 16 +4
7
Cd Mota Del Cuervo
Cd Mota Del Cuervo
17 13
5 2 6 15 14 +1
8
Las Mesas
Las Mesas
16 13
4 4 5 15 19 -4
9
Atco. Pedro Muñoz
Atco. Pedro Muñoz
14 14
4 2 8 17 28 -11
10
Miguel Esteban AD
Miguel Esteban AD
12 13
2 6 5 14 21 -7
11
Calatrava CF
Calatrava CF
11 14
2 5 7 11 18 -7
12
Criptanense
Criptanense
10 13
2 4 7 12 20 -8
13
Porzuna CDB
Porzuna CDB
9 13
2 3 8 9 26 -17
14
Atletico Cervantino
Atletico Cervantino
9 13
2 3 8 12 31 -19
15
Membrilla CF
Membrilla CF
9 14
2 3 9 10 29 -19
16
Manchego Ciudad Real B
Manchego Ciudad Real B
6 13
1 3 9 9 25 -16
Gruppo 3
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
CD Mocejon
CD Mocejon
V V V S V
56 27
17 5 5 44 20 +24
2
CF Orgaceño
CF Orgaceño
S V V V V
55 26
-1
17 4 5 57 21 +36
3
CD Bargas
CD Bargas
V P V V V
53 26
-1
16 5 5 58 25 +33
4
Poligono Toledo
Poligono Toledo
V S V P V
51 26
-1
15 6 5 56 24 +32
5
CD Urda
CD Urda
V V P S V
51 26
-1
16 3 7 58 26 +32
6
CD Los Yébenes
CD Los Yébenes
V V S V V
47 26
-1
14 5 7 47 29 +18
7
At. Consuegra
At. Consuegra
V S V V S
43 27
13 4 10 52 37 +15
8
Noves
Noves
P V S V S
41 26
-1
12 5 9 42 37 +5
9
Calera
Calera
P S P S V
36 26
-1
9 9 8 36 34 +2
10
Polan
Polan
S S P P V
33 26
-1
9 6 11 39 48 -9
11
Arges Futbol
Arges Futbol
S S V V S
29 26
-1
8 5 13 50 64 -14
12
CDEEF Patrocinio
CDEEF Patrocinio
S S S S S
25 26
-1
7 4 15 32 47 -15
13
Casarrubios Balompie
Casarrubios Balompie
V S S S S
22 26
-1
6 4 16 33 72 -39
14
Mentrida
Mentrida
S P S S S
17 26
-1
4 5 17 27 74 -47
15
Escalona
Escalona
S S P S S
15 26
-1
3 6 17 22 54 -32
16
CD Puebla
CD Puebla
S V V S S
13 26
-1
3 4 19 23 64 -41
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Poligono Toledo
Poligono Toledo
33 14
10 3 1 34 8 +26
2
CD Bargas
CD Bargas
30 13
9 3 1 33 8 +25
3
CF Orgaceño
CF Orgaceño
30 13
9 3 1 30 7 +23
4
At. Consuegra
At. Consuegra
29 14
9 2 3 34 16 +18
5
Noves
Noves
27 13
8 3 2 27 14 +13
6
CD Mocejon
CD Mocejon
26 13
8 2 3 19 8 +11
7
Calera
Calera
26 13
8 2 3 25 15 +10
8
CD Urda
CD Urda
25 12
8 1 3 31 7 +24
9
CD Los Yébenes
CD Los Yébenes
25 13
8 1 4 26 14 +12
10
Polan
Polan
21 13
6 3 4 27 21 +6
11
Arges Futbol
Arges Futbol
21 13
6 3 4 31 27 +4
12
CDEEF Patrocinio
CDEEF Patrocinio
17 13
5 2 6 20 20 0
13
Casarrubios Balompie
Casarrubios Balompie
17 13
5 2 6 21 27 -6
14
Escalona
Escalona
13 13
3 4 6 13 19 -6
15
Mentrida
Mentrida
12 13
3 3 7 19 32 -13
16
CD Puebla
CD Puebla
6 13
1 3 9 11 32 -21
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
CD Mocejon
CD Mocejon
30 14
9 3 2 25 12 +13
2
CD Urda
CD Urda
26 14
8 2 4 27 19 +8
3
CF Orgaceño
CF Orgaceño
25 13
8 1 4 27 14 +13
4
CD Bargas
CD Bargas
23 13
7 2 4 25 17 +8
5
CD Los Yébenes
CD Los Yébenes
22 13
6 4 3 21 15 +6
6
Poligono Toledo
Poligono Toledo
18 12
5 3 4 22 16 +6
7
At. Consuegra
At. Consuegra
14 13
4 2 7 18 21 -3
8
Noves
Noves
14 13
4 2 7 15 23 -8
9
Polan
Polan
12 13
3 3 7 12 27 -15
10
Calera
Calera
10 13
1 7 5 11 19 -8
11
CDEEF Patrocinio
CDEEF Patrocinio
8 13
2 2 9 12 27 -15
12
Arges Futbol
Arges Futbol
8 13
2 2 9 19 37 -18
13
CD Puebla
CD Puebla
7 13
2 1 10 12 32 -20
14
Casarrubios Balompie
Casarrubios Balompie
5 13
1 2 10 12 45 -33
15
Mentrida
Mentrida
5 13
1 2 10 8 42 -34
16
Escalona
Escalona
2 13
0 2 11 9 35 -26
Gruppo 4
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Guadalajara Promesas
Guadalajara Promesas
V P P V V
60 27
17 9 1 62 21 +41
2
Añover de Tajo FC
Añover de Tajo FC
P V S V V
57 26
-1
18 3 5 55 26 +29
3
Esquivias
Esquivias
V V P S S
57 27
17 6 4 62 27 +35
4
CD Azuqueca B
CD Azuqueca B
P P V P V
52 26
-1
16 4 6 56 28 +28
5
Cedillo del Condado
Cedillo del Condado
S V P S P
42 27
12 6 9 35 39 -4
6
Torrejon del Rey
Torrejon del Rey
S V V V V
39 26
-1
12 3 11 51 54 -3
7
Recas
Recas
V S P P P
37 27
10 7 10 28 27 +1
8
Yepes CF
Yepes CF
S P V V P
34 27
9 7 11 37 43 -6
9
El Casar
El Casar
V S V S V
32 26
-1
9 5 12 44 41 +3
10
Siguenza CD
Siguenza CD
P P S S P
32 27
8 8 11 31 38 -7
11
Sagreño
Sagreño
V V S V S
31 26
-1
9 4 13 33 45 -12
12
Yunquera CD
Yunquera CD
S P P V S
30 26
-1
8 6 12 32 34 -2
13
ACDM Horche
ACDM Horche
P S P V V
27 26
-1
7 6 13 26 35 -9
14
Jesus De La Ossa
Jesus De La Ossa
S S S S S
27 26
-1
8 3 15 38 52 -14
15
Tortola CF
Tortola CF
S P P S S
19 26
-1
5 4 17 24 67 -43
16
Villaseca de la Sagra
Villaseca de la Sagra
S S S S P
14 26
-1
3 5 18 37 74 -37
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Guadalajara Promesas
Guadalajara Promesas
33 13
10 3 0 39 7 +32
2
Esquivias
Esquivias
31 14
9 4 1 38 9 +29
3
CD Azuqueca B
CD Azuqueca B
31 13
10 1 2 35 12 +23
4
Añover de Tajo FC
Añover de Tajo FC
31 12
10 1 1 28 8 +20
5
Torrejon del Rey
Torrejon del Rey
26 13
8 2 3 30 15 +15
6
Cedillo del Condado
Cedillo del Condado
26 14
8 2 4 25 21 +4
7
El Casar
El Casar
25 13
8 1 4 33 15 +18
8
Sagreño
Sagreño
24 13
7 3 3 26 13 +13
9
Yepes CF
Yepes CF
23 14
7 2 5 26 18 +8
10
Recas
Recas
23 14
6 5 3 18 11 +7
11
Yunquera CD
Yunquera CD
22 13
6 4 3 22 12 +10
12
Siguenza CD
Siguenza CD
20 13
5 5 3 19 12 +7
13
Jesus De La Ossa
Jesus De La Ossa
15 13
5 0 8 20 24 -4
14
ACDM Horche
ACDM Horche
14 13
3 5 5 13 14 -1
15
Tortola CF
Tortola CF
14 13
4 2 7 14 22 -8
16
Villaseca de la Sagra
Villaseca de la Sagra
9 13
2 3 8 22 30 -8
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Guadalajara Promesas
Guadalajara Promesas
27 14
7 6 1 23 14 +9
2
Añover de Tajo FC
Añover de Tajo FC
26 14
8 2 4 27 18 +9
3
Esquivias
Esquivias
26 13
8 2 3 24 18 +6
4
CD Azuqueca B
CD Azuqueca B
21 13
6 3 4 21 16 +5
5
Cedillo del Condado
Cedillo del Condado
16 13
4 4 5 10 18 -8
6
Recas
Recas
14 13
4 2 7 10 16 -6
7
ACDM Horche
ACDM Horche
13 13
4 1 8 13 21 -8
8
Torrejon del Rey
Torrejon del Rey
13 13
4 1 8 21 39 -18
9
Jesus De La Ossa
Jesus De La Ossa
12 13
3 3 7 18 28 -10
10
Siguenza CD
Siguenza CD
12 14
3 3 8 12 26 -14
11
Yepes CF
Yepes CF
11 13
2 5 6 11 25 -14
12
Yunquera CD
Yunquera CD
8 13
2 2 9 10 22 -12
13
El Casar
El Casar
7 13
1 4 8 11 26 -15
14
Sagreño
Sagreño
7 13
2 1 10 7 32 -25
15
Villaseca de la Sagra
Villaseca de la Sagra
5 13
1 2 10 15 44 -29
16
Tortola CF
Tortola CF
5 13
1 2 10 10 45 -35