Liga Nacional Juvenil

Giornata 34

Liga Nacional Juvenil
es

Classifica Liga Nacional Juvenil 2024

Classifica Giornata 34

Galicia
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
RC Deportivo Sub 19 B
RC Deportivo Sub 19 B
P V V P P
86 34
27 5 2 122 26 +96
2
RC Celta Sub 19 B
RC Celta Sub 19 B
V S V V S
81 34
26 3 5 101 29 +72
3
Coruña Montañeros Sub 19
Coruña Montañeros Sub 19
V V S V S
67 34
21 4 9 71 42 +29
4
Pontevedra Sub 19
Pontevedra Sub 19
S V V V V
61 34
19 4 11 64 42 +22
5
Racing Ferrol Sub 19
Racing Ferrol Sub 19
P V V P V
60 34
17 9 8 65 41 +24
6
CD Conxo Sub 19
CD Conxo Sub 19
P V V S P
55 34
15 10 9 71 57 +14
7
Ural CF Sub 19
Ural CF Sub 19
P P S S V
54 34
14 12 8 62 57 +5
8
Lugo Sub 19 B
Lugo Sub 19 B
V P P V V
43 34
12 7 15 50 59 -9
9
Coruxo B Sub 19
Coruxo B Sub 19
S S S P P
42 34
11 9 14 56 69 -13
10
AJ Lerez Sub 19
AJ Lerez Sub 19
V S S S V
42 34
12 6 16 46 64 -18
11
Pabellón Ourense Sub 19 B
Pabellón Ourense Sub 19 B
V V S V S
39 34
11 6 17 42 50 -8
12
Porriño Industrial Sub 19
Porriño Industrial Sub 19
S V V S V
39 34
11 6 17 52 71 -19
13
UD Ourense Sub 19
UD Ourense Sub 19
P S P V S
39 34
10 9 15 50 77 -27
14
Alondras Sub 19
Alondras Sub 19
S S V P P
39 34
9 12 13 41 41 0
15
Victoria CF Sub 19
Victoria CF Sub 19
P V S P S
36 34
9 9 16 58 75 -17
16
Valladares Sub 19
Valladares Sub 19
V S V P V
29 34
7 8 19 39 69 -30
17
Bergantiños Sub 19
Bergantiños Sub 19
S S S S S
27 34
7 6 21 45 79 -34
18
CD Boiro Sub 19
CD Boiro Sub 19
S S S S S
15 34
4 3 27 26 113 -87
Leggenda
Campione
Campione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Promozione
Promozione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
RC Deportivo Sub 19 B
RC Deportivo Sub 19 B
47 17
15 2 0 70 12 +58
2
RC Celta Sub 19 B
RC Celta Sub 19 B
43 17
14 1 2 64 13 +51
3
Racing Ferrol Sub 19
Racing Ferrol Sub 19
35 17
11 2 4 38 16 +22
4
CD Conxo Sub 19
CD Conxo Sub 19
35 17
11 2 4 47 30 +17
5
Pontevedra Sub 19
Pontevedra Sub 19
35 17
11 2 4 36 19 +17
6
Coruña Montañeros Sub 19
Coruña Montañeros Sub 19
33 17
10 3 4 35 15 +20
7
Ural CF Sub 19
Ural CF Sub 19
30 17
8 6 3 37 26 +11
8
AJ Lerez Sub 19
AJ Lerez Sub 19
25 17
7 4 6 28 29 -1
9
Pabellón Ourense Sub 19 B
Pabellón Ourense Sub 19 B
24 17
7 3 7 22 18 +4
10
Lugo Sub 19 B
Lugo Sub 19 B
23 17
6 5 6 28 25 +3
11
UD Ourense Sub 19
UD Ourense Sub 19
23 17
6 5 6 30 31 -1
12
Valladares Sub 19
Valladares Sub 19
22 17
6 4 7 27 30 -3
13
Victoria CF Sub 19
Victoria CF Sub 19
20 17
5 5 7 36 37 -1
14
Coruxo B Sub 19
Coruxo B Sub 19
20 17
5 5 7 31 35 -4
15
Alondras Sub 19
Alondras Sub 19
19 17
4 7 6 14 12 +2
16
Porriño Industrial Sub 19
Porriño Industrial Sub 19
19 17
5 4 8 22 35 -13
17
Bergantiños Sub 19
Bergantiños Sub 19
18 17
5 3 9 26 37 -11
18
CD Boiro Sub 19
CD Boiro Sub 19
10 17
3 1 13 9 41 -32
Leggenda
Campione
Campione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Promozione
Promozione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
RC Deportivo Sub 19 B
RC Deportivo Sub 19 B
39 17
12 3 2 52 14 +38
2
RC Celta Sub 19 B
RC Celta Sub 19 B
38 17
12 2 3 37 16 +21
3
Coruña Montañeros Sub 19
Coruña Montañeros Sub 19
34 17
11 1 5 36 27 +9
4
Pontevedra Sub 19
Pontevedra Sub 19
26 17
8 2 7 28 23 +5
5
Racing Ferrol Sub 19
Racing Ferrol Sub 19
25 17
6 7 4 27 25 +2
6
Ural CF Sub 19
Ural CF Sub 19
24 17
6 6 5 25 31 -6
7
Coruxo B Sub 19
Coruxo B Sub 19
22 17
6 4 7 25 34 -9
8
Alondras Sub 19
Alondras Sub 19
20 17
5 5 7 27 29 -2
9
CD Conxo Sub 19
CD Conxo Sub 19
20 17
4 8 5 24 27 -3
10
Porriño Industrial Sub 19
Porriño Industrial Sub 19
20 17
6 2 9 30 36 -6
11
Lugo Sub 19 B
Lugo Sub 19 B
20 17
6 2 9 22 34 -12
12
AJ Lerez Sub 19
AJ Lerez Sub 19
17 17
5 2 10 18 35 -17
13
Victoria CF Sub 19
Victoria CF Sub 19
16 17
4 4 9 22 38 -16
14
UD Ourense Sub 19
UD Ourense Sub 19
16 17
4 4 9 20 46 -26
15
Pabellón Ourense Sub 19 B
Pabellón Ourense Sub 19 B
15 17
4 3 10 20 32 -12
16
Bergantiños Sub 19
Bergantiños Sub 19
9 17
2 3 12 19 42 -23
17
Valladares Sub 19
Valladares Sub 19
7 17
1 4 12 12 39 -27
18
CD Boiro Sub 19
CD Boiro Sub 19
5 17
1 2 14 17 72 -55
Leggenda
Campione
Campione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Promozione
Promozione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Campione
Campione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Promozione
Promozione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Campione
Campione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Promozione
Promozione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Asturias
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Real Sporting Sub 19 B
Real Sporting Sub 19 B
V V V V V
81 34
25 6 3 93 36 +57
2
Real Avilés Sub 19
Real Avilés Sub 19
V V P V P
70 34
21 7 6 54 25 +29
3
Real Oviedo Sub 19 B
Real Oviedo Sub 19 B
V V V V V
64 34
19 7 8 73 40 +33
4
CD Covadonga Sub 19 B
CD Covadonga Sub 19 B
P V V V S
59 34
17 8 9 71 40 +31
5
CD Llanes Sub 19
CD Llanes Sub 19
V S S P P
55 34
16 7 11 53 44 +9
6
UP Langreo Sub 19
UP Langreo Sub 19
V V S S S
54 34
16 6 12 59 50 +9
7
SD Llano 2000 Sub 19
SD Llano 2000 Sub 19
S V V S P
53 34
14 11 9 41 33 +8
8
UD Llanera Sub 19
UD Llanera Sub 19
V S S S P
50 34
14 8 12 59 48 +11
9
Deportivo Roces Sub 19
Deportivo Roces Sub 19
S V P V P
48 34
12 12 10 47 43 +4
10
Club Alcázar Sub 19
Club Alcázar Sub 19
P S V S V
46 34
12 10 12 63 58 +5
11
Astur CF Sub 19
Astur CF Sub 19
S S S P V
42 34
11 9 14 33 52 -19
12
Juventud Estadio Sub 19
Juventud Estadio Sub 19
S S S S S
40 34
11 7 16 49 56 -7
13
Colegio Inmaculada Sub 19
Colegio Inmaculada Sub 19
V S P S V
38 34
8 14 12 54 64 -10
14
Urraca Sub 19
Urraca Sub 19
S V V V S
37 34
10 7 17 41 67 -26
15
Grujoan Sub 19
Grujoan Sub 19
P V P V V
35 34
7 14 13 32 48 -16
16
CD Arenal Sub 19
CD Arenal Sub 19
P S P V P
34 34
7 13 14 41 51 -10
17
CD Vallobín Sub 19
CD Vallobín Sub 19
S S P S S
29 34
7 8 19 36 59 -23
18
CD Quirinal Sub 19
CD Quirinal Sub 19
S S S S S
5 34
1 2 31 25 110 -85
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Real Sporting Sub 19 B
Real Sporting Sub 19 B
42 17
13 3 1 57 13 +44
2
SD Llano 2000 Sub 19
SD Llano 2000 Sub 19
38 17
11 5 1 29 9 +20
3
Real Avilés Sub 19
Real Avilés Sub 19
36 17
11 3 3 29 10 +19
4
Real Oviedo Sub 19 B
Real Oviedo Sub 19 B
33 17
10 3 4 37 23 +14
5
Deportivo Roces Sub 19
Deportivo Roces Sub 19
32 17
9 5 3 23 10 +13
6
UP Langreo Sub 19
UP Langreo Sub 19
32 17
10 2 5 29 25 +4
7
Club Alcázar Sub 19
Club Alcázar Sub 19
31 17
9 4 4 38 24 +14
8
CD Covadonga Sub 19 B
CD Covadonga Sub 19 B
29 17
8 5 4 36 20 +16
9
UD Llanera Sub 19
UD Llanera Sub 19
29 17
9 2 6 35 26 +9
10
CD Llanes Sub 19
CD Llanes Sub 19
23 17
6 5 6 22 20 +2
11
Urraca Sub 19
Urraca Sub 19
23 17
6 5 6 21 21 0
12
Juventud Estadio Sub 19
Juventud Estadio Sub 19
22 17
6 4 7 28 26 +2
13
Grujoan Sub 19
Grujoan Sub 19
20 17
4 8 5 20 21 -1
14
CD Arenal Sub 19
CD Arenal Sub 19
19 17
5 4 8 24 27 -3
15
Colegio Inmaculada Sub 19
Colegio Inmaculada Sub 19
18 17
3 9 5 31 31 0
16
CD Vallobín Sub 19
CD Vallobín Sub 19
17 17
4 5 8 23 26 -3
17
Astur CF Sub 19
Astur CF Sub 19
17 17
4 5 8 14 25 -11
18
CD Quirinal Sub 19
CD Quirinal Sub 19
1 17
0 1 16 14 57 -43
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Real Sporting Sub 19 B
Real Sporting Sub 19 B
39 17
12 3 2 36 23 +13
2
Real Avilés Sub 19
Real Avilés Sub 19
34 17
10 4 3 25 15 +10
3
CD Llanes Sub 19
CD Llanes Sub 19
32 17
10 2 5 31 24 +7
4
Real Oviedo Sub 19 B
Real Oviedo Sub 19 B
31 17
9 4 4 36 17 +19
5
CD Covadonga Sub 19 B
CD Covadonga Sub 19 B
30 17
9 3 5 35 20 +15
6
Astur CF Sub 19
Astur CF Sub 19
25 17
7 4 6 19 27 -8
7
UP Langreo Sub 19
UP Langreo Sub 19
22 17
6 4 7 30 25 +5
8
UD Llanera Sub 19
UD Llanera Sub 19
21 17
5 6 6 24 22 +2
9
Colegio Inmaculada Sub 19
Colegio Inmaculada Sub 19
20 17
5 5 7 23 33 -10
10
Juventud Estadio Sub 19
Juventud Estadio Sub 19
18 17
5 3 9 21 30 -9
11
Deportivo Roces Sub 19
Deportivo Roces Sub 19
16 17
3 7 7 24 33 -9
12
CD Arenal Sub 19
CD Arenal Sub 19
15 17
2 9 6 17 24 -7
13
Club Alcázar Sub 19
Club Alcázar Sub 19
15 17
3 6 8 25 34 -9
14
SD Llano 2000 Sub 19
SD Llano 2000 Sub 19
15 17
3 6 8 12 24 -12
15
Grujoan Sub 19
Grujoan Sub 19
15 17
3 6 8 12 27 -15
16
Urraca Sub 19
Urraca Sub 19
14 17
4 2 11 20 46 -26
17
CD Vallobín Sub 19
CD Vallobín Sub 19
12 17
3 3 11 13 33 -20
18
CD Quirinal Sub 19
CD Quirinal Sub 19
4 17
1 1 15 11 53 -42
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Castilla Y León
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Burgos Sub 19
Burgos Sub 19
V V V V V
75 30
24 3 3 86 29 +57
2
CD Leonesa Sub 19
CD Leonesa Sub 19
V V P V V
72 30
23 3 4 74 34 +40
3
Unionistas Salamanca Sub 19
Unionistas Salamanca Sub 19
V V V V S
66 30
20 6 4 70 31 +39
4
Valladolid Sub 19 B
Valladolid Sub 19 B
S S V S V
58 30
17 7 6 78 38 +40
5
Ponferradina Sub 19
Ponferradina Sub 19
S S S S V
49 30
15 4 11 57 45 +12
6
CD Parquesol Sub 19
CD Parquesol Sub 19
S V P V S
40 30
12 4 14 53 57 -4
7
Victoria CF Sub 19
Victoria CF Sub 19
S V S S V
35 30
10 5 15 44 59 -15
8
UD Sur Sub 19
UD Sur Sub 19
V V P V S
35 30
9 8 13 38 54 -16
9
DiocesÁvila - UCAV Sub 19
DiocesÁvila - UCAV Sub 19
V S P S S
34 30
9 7 14 53 58 -5
10
Puente Castro FC Sub 19
Puente Castro FC Sub 19
V S P V V
34 30
10 4 16 46 64 -18
11
Salamanca UDS Sub 19
Salamanca UDS Sub 19
S S P V S
34 30
9 7 14 53 63 -10
12
UD Santa Marta Sub 19
UD Santa Marta Sub 19
V S S P S
33 30
9 6 15 33 51 -18
13
Gª Segoviana Sub 19
Gª Segoviana Sub 19
S V P S V
32 30
8 8 14 38 53 -15
14
Mirandés Charca Sub 19
Mirandés Charca Sub 19
S V P P P
31 30
7 10 13 29 46 -17
15
Fútbol Peña Sub 19
Fútbol Peña Sub 19
S S V S S
28 30
8 4 18 34 62 -28
16
Burgos UD Sub 19
Burgos UD Sub 19
V S S S P
19 30
5 4 21 35 77 -42
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Burgos Sub 19
Burgos Sub 19
40 15
13 1 1 45 16 +29
2
CD Leonesa Sub 19
CD Leonesa Sub 19
36 15
11 3 1 45 20 +25
3
Valladolid Sub 19 B
Valladolid Sub 19 B
35 15
11 2 2 48 16 +32
4
Unionistas Salamanca Sub 19
Unionistas Salamanca Sub 19
29 15
8 5 2 36 16 +20
5
Ponferradina Sub 19
Ponferradina Sub 19
28 15
9 1 5 29 18 +11
6
CD Parquesol Sub 19
CD Parquesol Sub 19
26 15
8 2 5 30 23 +7
7
Victoria CF Sub 19
Victoria CF Sub 19
23 15
6 5 4 25 22 +3
8
Gª Segoviana Sub 19
Gª Segoviana Sub 19
23 15
7 2 6 20 20 0
9
DiocesÁvila - UCAV Sub 19
DiocesÁvila - UCAV Sub 19
22 15
6 4 5 30 23 +7
10
Puente Castro FC Sub 19
Puente Castro FC Sub 19
22 15
7 1 7 30 24 +6
11
UD Santa Marta Sub 19
UD Santa Marta Sub 19
22 15
7 1 7 19 20 -1
12
Mirandés Charca Sub 19
Mirandés Charca Sub 19
21 15
5 6 4 20 18 +2
13
UD Sur Sub 19
UD Sur Sub 19
21 15
6 3 6 23 29 -6
14
Salamanca UDS Sub 19
Salamanca UDS Sub 19
18 15
5 3 7 27 30 -3
15
Fútbol Peña Sub 19
Fútbol Peña Sub 19
17 15
5 2 8 20 28 -8
16
Burgos UD Sub 19
Burgos UD Sub 19
13 15
3 4 8 21 30 -9
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Unionistas Salamanca Sub 19
Unionistas Salamanca Sub 19
37 15
12 1 2 34 15 +19
2
CD Leonesa Sub 19
CD Leonesa Sub 19
36 15
12 0 3 29 14 +15
3
Burgos Sub 19
Burgos Sub 19
35 15
11 2 2 41 13 +28
4
Valladolid Sub 19 B
Valladolid Sub 19 B
23 15
6 5 4 30 22 +8
5
Ponferradina Sub 19
Ponferradina Sub 19
21 15
6 3 6 28 27 +1
6
Salamanca UDS Sub 19
Salamanca UDS Sub 19
16 15
4 4 7 26 33 -7
7
UD Sur Sub 19
UD Sur Sub 19
14 15
3 5 7 15 25 -10
8
CD Parquesol Sub 19
CD Parquesol Sub 19
14 15
4 2 9 23 34 -11
9
DiocesÁvila - UCAV Sub 19
DiocesÁvila - UCAV Sub 19
12 15
3 3 9 23 35 -12
10
Victoria CF Sub 19
Victoria CF Sub 19
12 15
4 0 11 19 37 -18
11
Puente Castro FC Sub 19
Puente Castro FC Sub 19
12 15
3 3 9 16 40 -24
12
UD Santa Marta Sub 19
UD Santa Marta Sub 19
11 15
2 5 8 14 31 -17
13
Fútbol Peña Sub 19
Fútbol Peña Sub 19
11 15
3 2 10 14 34 -20
14
Mirandés Charca Sub 19
Mirandés Charca Sub 19
10 15
2 4 9 9 28 -19
15
Gª Segoviana Sub 19
Gª Segoviana Sub 19
9 15
1 6 8 18 33 -15
16
Burgos UD Sub 19
Burgos UD Sub 19
6 15
2 0 13 14 47 -33
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Pais Vasco
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Danok Bat Sub 19
Danok Bat Sub 19
V V V V S
75 34
23 6 5 76 35 +41
2
Athletic Sub 19 B
Athletic Sub 19 B
V V S V V
66 34
21 3 10 75 38 +37
3
Real Sociedad Sub 19 B
Real Sociedad Sub 19 B
S S V V S
59 34
16 11 7 65 37 +28
4
CD Aurrera Vitoria Sub 19
CD Aurrera Vitoria Sub 19
V V V V V
56 34
15 11 8 58 40 +18
5
Antiguoko KE Sub 19 B
Antiguoko KE Sub 19 B
V S V S V
54 34
15 9 10 58 47 +11
6
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19 B
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19 B
V P S V S
52 34
14 10 10 68 47 +21
7
Bergara KE Sub 19
Bergara KE Sub 19
S P P S S
48 34
13 9 12 45 51 -6
8
SD Leioa Sub 19 B
SD Leioa Sub 19 B
S S S S V
47 34
14 5 15 58 54 +4
9
Barakaldo Sub 19
Barakaldo Sub 19
V P P V S
47 34
13 8 13 43 56 -13
10
Zarautz Sub 19
Zarautz Sub 19
S V S V V
46 34
13 7 14 47 48 -1
11
Eibar Sub 19 B
Eibar Sub 19 B
S V V S V
44 34
13 5 16 52 71 -19
12
Indartsu Sub 19
Indartsu Sub 19
S P P V V
38 34
9 11 14 51 72 -21
13
Tolosa Sub 19
Tolosa Sub 19
S S S S V
38 34
8 14 12 44 64 -20
14
Hernani Sub 19
Hernani Sub 19
V S P S V
38 34
10 8 16 37 44 -7
15
CD Getxo Sub 19
CD Getxo Sub 19
V V V S S
38 34
10 8 16 49 60 -11
16
Santutxu Sub 19 B
Santutxu Sub 19 B
P S S V S
36 34
10 6 18 44 58 -14
17
Beasain SD Sub 19
Beasain SD Sub 19
P S P S S
34 34
10 4 20 49 71 -22
18
Gernika Sub 19
Gernika Sub 19
S V P S S
28 34
5 13 16 31 57 -26
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Danok Bat Sub 19
Danok Bat Sub 19
40 17
13 1 3 40 17 +23
2
Athletic Sub 19 B
Athletic Sub 19 B
37 17
12 1 4 43 21 +22
3
Real Sociedad Sub 19 B
Real Sociedad Sub 19 B
35 17
10 5 2 35 12 +23
4
Antiguoko KE Sub 19 B
Antiguoko KE Sub 19 B
33 17
9 6 2 36 19 +17
5
CD Aurrera Vitoria Sub 19
CD Aurrera Vitoria Sub 19
30 17
8 6 3 29 15 +14
6
SD Leioa Sub 19 B
SD Leioa Sub 19 B
29 17
9 2 6 39 27 +12
7
Barakaldo Sub 19
Barakaldo Sub 19
29 17
9 2 6 27 28 -1
8
Zarautz Sub 19
Zarautz Sub 19
28 17
8 4 5 25 17 +8
9
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19 B
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19 B
26 17
7 5 5 37 29 +8
10
Eibar Sub 19 B
Eibar Sub 19 B
26 17
8 2 7 32 35 -3
11
Bergara KE Sub 19
Bergara KE Sub 19
25 17
7 4 6 30 27 +3
12
CD Getxo Sub 19
CD Getxo Sub 19
25 17
7 4 6 28 25 +3
13
Beasain SD Sub 19
Beasain SD Sub 19
25 17
7 4 6 27 24 +3
14
Tolosa Sub 19
Tolosa Sub 19
24 17
5 9 3 22 20 +2
15
Indartsu Sub 19
Indartsu Sub 19
23 17
5 8 4 28 28 0
16
Santutxu Sub 19 B
Santutxu Sub 19 B
21 17
6 3 8 24 20 +4
17
Gernika Sub 19
Gernika Sub 19
21 17
5 6 6 21 25 -4
18
Hernani Sub 19
Hernani Sub 19
20 17
6 2 9 18 20 -2
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Danok Bat Sub 19
Danok Bat Sub 19
35 17
10 5 2 36 18 +18
2
Athletic Sub 19 B
Athletic Sub 19 B
29 17
9 2 6 32 17 +15
3
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19 B
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19 B
26 17
7 5 5 31 18 +13
4
CD Aurrera Vitoria Sub 19
CD Aurrera Vitoria Sub 19
26 17
7 5 5 29 25 +4
5
Real Sociedad Sub 19 B
Real Sociedad Sub 19 B
24 17
6 6 5 30 25 +5
6
Bergara KE Sub 19
Bergara KE Sub 19
23 17
6 5 6 15 24 -9
7
Antiguoko KE Sub 19 B
Antiguoko KE Sub 19 B
21 17
6 3 8 22 28 -6
8
Hernani Sub 19
Hernani Sub 19
18 17
4 6 7 19 24 -5
9
SD Leioa Sub 19 B
SD Leioa Sub 19 B
18 17
5 3 9 19 27 -8
10
Zarautz Sub 19
Zarautz Sub 19
18 17
5 3 9 22 31 -9
11
Barakaldo Sub 19
Barakaldo Sub 19
18 17
4 6 7 16 28 -12
12
Eibar Sub 19 B
Eibar Sub 19 B
18 17
5 3 9 20 36 -16
13
Santutxu Sub 19 B
Santutxu Sub 19 B
15 17
4 3 10 20 38 -18
14
Indartsu Sub 19
Indartsu Sub 19
15 17
4 3 10 23 44 -21
15
Tolosa Sub 19
Tolosa Sub 19
14 17
3 5 9 22 44 -22
16
CD Getxo Sub 19
CD Getxo Sub 19
13 17
3 4 10 21 35 -14
17
Beasain SD Sub 19
Beasain SD Sub 19
9 17
3 0 14 22 47 -25
18
Gernika Sub 19
Gernika Sub 19
7 17
0 7 10 10 32 -22
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
La Rioja
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
UD Logroñés Sub 19 B
UD Logroñés Sub 19 B
S P V V V
69 30
21 6 3 94 41 +53
2
Valvanera CD Sub 19
Valvanera CD Sub 19
V V P S V
62 30
20 2 8 70 32 +38
3
CD Villegas Sub 19
CD Villegas Sub 19
V V V V V
62 30
19 5 6 76 40 +36
4
CD Berceo Sub 19 B
CD Berceo Sub 19 B
P P V S V
54 30
16 6 8 63 41 +22
5
La Calzada Sub 19
La Calzada Sub 19
P V S V S
50 30
16 2 12 54 54 0
6
SD Logroñés Sub 19
SD Logroñés Sub 19
V P V V V
49 30
15 4 11 74 56 +18
7
CD Alfaro Sub 19
CD Alfaro Sub 19
S V P S S
49 30
15 4 11 46 39 +7
8
CD Calahorra Sub 19
CD Calahorra Sub 19
V V P V S
47 30
13 8 9 59 47 +12
9
EF Mareo Sub 19
EF Mareo Sub 19
V S P S V
45 30
13 6 11 45 42 +3
10
CD Pradejón Sub 19
CD Pradejón Sub 19
P P S V P
42 30
11 9 10 55 55 0
11
SD Oyonesa Sub 19
SD Oyonesa Sub 19
S S S S S
34 30
10 4 16 56 59 -3
12
CA River Ebro Sub 19
CA River Ebro Sub 19
S S S P S
28 30
7 7 16 41 52 -11
13
Comillas Sub 19
Comillas Sub 19
V S V S S
28 30
7 7 16 46 62 -16
14
Varea Sub 19
Varea Sub 19
P V P P V
27 30
5 12 13 38 67 -29
15
Autol Sub 19
Autol Sub 19
S S P V S
17 30
4 5 21 35 97 -62
16
Arnedo Sub 19
Arnedo Sub 19
S S S S P
12 30
3 3 24 20 88 -68
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Autol Sub 19
Autol Sub 19: -3
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
UD Logroñés Sub 19 B
UD Logroñés Sub 19 B
42 15
14 0 1 53 19 +34
2
Valvanera CD Sub 19
Valvanera CD Sub 19
34 15
11 1 3 39 12 +27
3
CD Villegas Sub 19
CD Villegas Sub 19
33 15
10 3 2 42 17 +25
4
La Calzada Sub 19
La Calzada Sub 19
33 15
11 0 4 37 20 +17
5
CD Alfaro Sub 19
CD Alfaro Sub 19
30 15
9 3 3 25 12 +13
6
CD Berceo Sub 19 B
CD Berceo Sub 19 B
29 15
9 2 4 32 19 +13
7
CD Calahorra Sub 19
CD Calahorra Sub 19
27 15
8 3 4 38 26 +12
8
CD Pradejón Sub 19
CD Pradejón Sub 19
27 15
8 3 4 36 26 +10
9
SD Logroñés Sub 19
SD Logroñés Sub 19
26 15
8 2 5 39 27 +12
10
EF Mareo Sub 19
EF Mareo Sub 19
21 15
6 3 6 20 21 -1
11
Comillas Sub 19
Comillas Sub 19
19 15
5 4 6 32 34 -2
12
Autol Sub 19
Autol Sub 19
14 15
4 2 9 16 34 -18
13
CA River Ebro Sub 19
CA River Ebro Sub 19
13 15
3 4 8 24 27 -3
14
SD Oyonesa Sub 19
SD Oyonesa Sub 19
13 15
3 4 8 23 26 -3
15
Varea Sub 19
Varea Sub 19
11 15
1 8 6 19 32 -13
16
Arnedo Sub 19
Arnedo Sub 19
6 15
1 3 11 11 34 -23
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Autol Sub 19
Autol Sub 19: -3
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
CD Villegas Sub 19
CD Villegas Sub 19
29 15
9 2 4 34 23 +11
2
Valvanera CD Sub 19
Valvanera CD Sub 19
28 15
9 1 5 31 20 +11
3
UD Logroñés Sub 19 B
UD Logroñés Sub 19 B
27 15
7 6 2 41 22 +19
4
CD Berceo Sub 19 B
CD Berceo Sub 19 B
25 15
7 4 4 31 22 +9
5
EF Mareo Sub 19
EF Mareo Sub 19
24 15
7 3 5 25 21 +4
6
SD Logroñés Sub 19
SD Logroñés Sub 19
23 15
7 2 6 35 29 +6
7
SD Oyonesa Sub 19
SD Oyonesa Sub 19
21 15
7 0 8 33 33 0
8
CD Calahorra Sub 19
CD Calahorra Sub 19
20 15
5 5 5 21 21 0
9
CD Alfaro Sub 19
CD Alfaro Sub 19
19 15
6 1 8 21 27 -6
10
La Calzada Sub 19
La Calzada Sub 19
17 15
5 2 8 17 34 -17
11
Varea Sub 19
Varea Sub 19
16 15
4 4 7 19 35 -16
12
CA River Ebro Sub 19
CA River Ebro Sub 19
15 15
4 3 8 17 25 -8
13
CD Pradejón Sub 19
CD Pradejón Sub 19
15 15
3 6 6 19 29 -10
14
Comillas Sub 19
Comillas Sub 19
9 15
2 3 10 14 28 -14
15
Arnedo Sub 19
Arnedo Sub 19
6 15
2 0 13 9 54 -45
16
Autol Sub 19
Autol Sub 19
3 15
0 3 12 19 63 -44
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Autol Sub 19
Autol Sub 19: -3
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Autol Sub 19
Autol Sub 19: -3
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Autol Sub 19
Autol Sub 19: -3
Aragón
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Zaragoza Sub 19 B
Zaragoza Sub 19 B
V V V V V
79 34
25 4 5 82 18 +64
2
SD Juventud Sub 19
SD Juventud Sub 19
V P S V V
73 34
23 4 7 73 35 +38
3
UD Balsas Picarral Sub 19
UD Balsas Picarral Sub 19
V P V V P
71 34
22 5 7 67 34 +33
4
Huesca SD Sub 19 B
Huesca SD Sub 19 B
S V S V P
67 34
19 10 5 69 32 +37
5
Oliver CD Sub 19
Oliver CD Sub 19
S V S V S
65 34
21 2 11 60 40 +20
6
Monzón Sub 19
Monzón Sub 19
V V S V S
64 34
19 7 8 61 36 +25
7
UD Montecarlo Sub 19
UD Montecarlo Sub 19
S V V S P
58 34
18 4 12 72 54 +18
8
IPC La Escuela Sub 19
IPC La Escuela Sub 19
S P V P V
47 34
13 8 13 47 47 0
9
CF Hernán Cortés Sub 19
CF Hernán Cortés Sub 19
V P S P V
44 34
12 8 14 45 65 -20
10
CD Ebro Sub 19
CD Ebro Sub 19
P V S V P
43 34
11 10 13 39 43 -4
11
Teruel Sub 19
Teruel Sub 19
V S V S V
43 34
13 4 17 56 58 -2
12
Amistad Sub 19
Amistad Sub 19
V S V S V
41 34
12 5 17 50 51 -1
13
San Gregorio Arrabal Sub 19
San Gregorio Arrabal Sub 19
S S V S P
38 34
10 8 16 41 55 -14
14
St. Casablanca AD Sub 19
St. Casablanca AD Sub 19
V S S S S
37 34
11 4 19 52 58 -6
15
Alcañiz CF Sub 19
Alcañiz CF Sub 19
P P V P S
36 34
9 9 16 51 75 -24
16
At. Escalerillas Sub 19
At. Escalerillas Sub 19
S S P S S
29 34
7 8 19 43 70 -27
17
Utebo CF Sub 19
Utebo CF Sub 19
S S S P S
15 34
3 6 25 26 90 -64
18
La Almunia Sub 19
La Almunia Sub 19
S P P S P
12 34
2 6 26 26 99 -73
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
UD Balsas Picarral Sub 19
UD Balsas Picarral Sub 19
46 17
15 1 1 40 13 +27
2
Zaragoza Sub 19 B
Zaragoza Sub 19 B
42 17
13 3 1 47 8 +39
3
SD Juventud Sub 19
SD Juventud Sub 19
39 17
12 3 2 44 18 +26
4
Huesca SD Sub 19 B
Huesca SD Sub 19 B
37 17
11 4 2 45 11 +34
5
Oliver CD Sub 19
Oliver CD Sub 19
33 17
11 0 6 31 19 +12
6
Teruel Sub 19
Teruel Sub 19
32 17
10 2 5 37 19 +18
7
UD Montecarlo Sub 19
UD Montecarlo Sub 19
32 17
10 2 5 37 25 +12
8
Monzón Sub 19
Monzón Sub 19
31 17
9 4 4 26 11 +15
9
Alcañiz CF Sub 19
Alcañiz CF Sub 19
30 17
8 6 3 36 26 +10
10
CD Ebro Sub 19
CD Ebro Sub 19
29 17
9 2 6 24 19 +5
11
IPC La Escuela Sub 19
IPC La Escuela Sub 19
28 17
8 4 5 25 20 +5
12
San Gregorio Arrabal Sub 19
San Gregorio Arrabal Sub 19
26 17
7 5 5 26 24 +2
13
Amistad Sub 19
Amistad Sub 19
23 17
7 2 8 26 26 0
14
CF Hernán Cortés Sub 19
CF Hernán Cortés Sub 19
21 17
5 6 6 20 29 -9
15
St. Casablanca AD Sub 19
St. Casablanca AD Sub 19
20 17
6 2 9 29 28 +1
16
At. Escalerillas Sub 19
At. Escalerillas Sub 19
16 17
4 4 9 23 31 -8
17
Utebo CF Sub 19
Utebo CF Sub 19
9 17
2 3 12 14 42 -28
18
La Almunia Sub 19
La Almunia Sub 19
6 17
1 3 13 12 49 -37
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Zaragoza Sub 19 B
Zaragoza Sub 19 B
37 17
12 1 4 35 10 +25
2
SD Juventud Sub 19
SD Juventud Sub 19
34 17
11 1 5 29 17 +12
3
Monzón Sub 19
Monzón Sub 19
33 17
10 3 4 35 25 +10
4
Oliver CD Sub 19
Oliver CD Sub 19
32 17
10 2 5 29 21 +8
5
Huesca SD Sub 19 B
Huesca SD Sub 19 B
30 17
8 6 3 24 21 +3
6
UD Montecarlo Sub 19
UD Montecarlo Sub 19
26 17
8 2 7 35 29 +6
7
UD Balsas Picarral Sub 19
UD Balsas Picarral Sub 19
25 17
7 4 6 27 21 +6
8
CF Hernán Cortés Sub 19
CF Hernán Cortés Sub 19
23 17
7 2 8 25 36 -11
9
IPC La Escuela Sub 19
IPC La Escuela Sub 19
19 17
5 4 8 22 27 -5
10
Amistad Sub 19
Amistad Sub 19
18 17
5 3 9 24 25 -1
11
St. Casablanca AD Sub 19
St. Casablanca AD Sub 19
17 17
5 2 10 23 30 -7
12
CD Ebro Sub 19
CD Ebro Sub 19
14 17
2 8 7 15 24 -9
13
At. Escalerillas Sub 19
At. Escalerillas Sub 19
13 17
3 4 10 20 39 -19
14
San Gregorio Arrabal Sub 19
San Gregorio Arrabal Sub 19
12 17
3 3 11 15 31 -16
15
Teruel Sub 19
Teruel Sub 19
11 17
3 2 12 19 39 -20
16
Alcañiz CF Sub 19
Alcañiz CF Sub 19
6 17
1 3 13 15 49 -34
17
La Almunia Sub 19
La Almunia Sub 19
6 17
1 3 13 14 50 -36
18
Utebo CF Sub 19
Utebo CF Sub 19
6 17
1 3 13 12 48 -36
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda