Landesliga

Giornata 30

Landesliga
at

Classifica Landesliga 2024

Classifica Giornata 30

Carintia
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Treibach
Treibach
V V P V S
58 30
16 10 4 72 33 +39
2
Atus Velden
Atus Velden
S V S V S
56 30
16 8 6 60 27 +33
3
Spittal
Spittal
V V V S V
55 30
17 4 9 69 45 +24
4
Ferlach
Ferlach
V V P P P
47 30
13 8 9 46 44 +2
5
Lendorf
Lendorf
P V V V V
46 30
12 10 8 48 45 +3
6
Köttmannsdorf
Köttmannsdorf
P S S V V
44 30
13 5 12 41 50 -9
7
Bleiburg
Bleiburg
S S S P P
41 30
11 8 11 42 40 +2
8
Völkermarkt
Völkermarkt
V S V V V
40 30
10 10 10 52 52 0
9
SV Donau Klagenfurt
SV Donau Klagenfurt
S V V P S
40 30
10 10 10 47 57 -10
10
SAK Klagenfurt
SAK Klagenfurt
V S P S S
39 30
10 9 11 49 49 0
11
Austria Klagenfurt II
Austria Klagenfurt II
V V S P V
39 30
11 6 13 36 40 -4
12
ATSV Wolfsberg
ATSV Wolfsberg
S S S S V
38 30
11 5 14 56 56 0
13
KAC
KAC
S V S S S
36 30
10 6 14 41 49 -8
14
St. Jakob
St. Jakob
V S V V S
31 30
9 4 17 41 56 -15
15
Kraig
Kraig
S S V S V
30 30
9 3 18 41 61 -20
16
Landskron
Landskron
S S P S S
23 30
5 8 17 35 72 -37
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Spittal
Spittal
33 15
10 3 2 40 20 +20
2
Treibach
Treibach
32 15
10 2 3 43 16 +27
3
Ferlach
Ferlach
30 15
9 3 3 28 15 +13
4
ATSV Wolfsberg
ATSV Wolfsberg
26 15
8 2 5 32 24 +8
5
Austria Klagenfurt II
Austria Klagenfurt II
24 15
6 6 3 21 17 +4
6
Atus Velden
Atus Velden
23 15
6 5 4 22 13 +9
7
Bleiburg
Bleiburg
23 15
6 5 4 21 17 +4
8
Kraig
Kraig
23 15
7 2 6 26 24 +2
9
KAC
KAC
23 15
7 2 6 20 19 +1
10
SV Donau Klagenfurt
SV Donau Klagenfurt
22 15
7 1 7 23 30 -7
11
Köttmannsdorf
Köttmannsdorf
22 15
7 1 7 21 29 -8
12
Völkermarkt
Völkermarkt
21 15
4 9 2 26 22 +4
13
SAK Klagenfurt
SAK Klagenfurt
21 15
5 6 4 30 27 +3
14
Lendorf
Lendorf
21 15
5 6 4 25 22 +3
15
St. Jakob
St. Jakob
19 15
6 1 8 27 25 +2
16
Landskron
Landskron
9 15
2 3 10 13 37 -24
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Atus Velden
Atus Velden
33 15
10 3 2 38 14 +24
2
Treibach
Treibach
26 15
6 8 1 29 17 +12
3
Lendorf
Lendorf
25 15
7 4 4 23 23 0
4
Spittal
Spittal
22 15
7 1 7 29 25 +4
5
Köttmannsdorf
Köttmannsdorf
22 15
6 4 5 20 21 -1
6
Völkermarkt
Völkermarkt
19 15
6 1 8 26 30 -4
7
Bleiburg
Bleiburg
18 15
5 3 7 21 23 -2
8
SAK Klagenfurt
SAK Klagenfurt
18 15
5 3 7 19 22 -3
9
SV Donau Klagenfurt
SV Donau Klagenfurt
18 15
3 9 3 21 29 -8
10
Ferlach
Ferlach
17 15
4 5 6 18 29 -11
11
Austria Klagenfurt II
Austria Klagenfurt II
15 15
5 0 10 15 23 -8
12
Landskron
Landskron
14 15
3 5 7 22 35 -13
13
KAC
KAC
13 15
3 4 8 21 30 -9
14
ATSV Wolfsberg
ATSV Wolfsberg
12 15
3 3 9 24 32 -8
15
St. Jakob
St. Jakob
12 15
3 3 9 16 28 -12
16
Kraig
Kraig
7 15
2 1 12 15 37 -22
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
SK St. Johann
SK St. Johann
V S V V V
44 22
13 5 4 49 23 +26
2
Volders
Volders
V S V S V
43 22
13 4 5 39 27 +12
3
Kitzbühel
Kitzbühel
V V S V V
42 22
12 6 4 38 25 +13
4
Swarovski Tirol II
Swarovski Tirol II
S V V P V
39 22
11 6 5 51 26 +25
5
Fügen
Fügen
V S V V V
36 22
11 3 8 40 36 +4
6
Ebbs
Ebbs
V S P V S
34 22
10 4 8 36 34 +2
7
Völs
Völs
S V S S S
28 22
8 4 10 37 42 -5
8
Kematen
Kematen
V S V V S
27 22
7 6 9 39 48 -9
9
Telfs
Telfs
S V S S S
26 22
8 2 12 42 46 -4
10
Innsbrucker AC
Innsbrucker AC
S V S P V
25 22
6 7 9 40 40 0
11
Kundl
Kundl
S V S S S
14 22
4 2 16 22 48 -26
12
Wörgl
Wörgl
S S P S S
11 22
2 5 15 23 61 -38
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Swarovski Tirol II
Swarovski Tirol II
25 11
8 1 2 31 8 +23
2
SK St. Johann
SK St. Johann
22 11
7 1 3 25 13 +12
3
Volders
Volders
22 11
6 4 1 19 9 +10
4
Fügen
Fügen
20 11
6 2 3 27 17 +10
5
Völs
Völs
18 11
6 0 5 21 19 +2
6
Kematen
Kematen
18 11
5 3 3 19 18 +1
7
Kitzbühel
Kitzbühel
17 11
4 5 2 19 13 +6
8
Telfs
Telfs
17 11
5 2 4 26 21 +5
9
Ebbs
Ebbs
17 11
5 2 4 16 17 -1
10
Innsbrucker AC
Innsbrucker AC
16 11
4 4 3 22 18 +4
11
Kundl
Kundl
9 11
3 0 8 9 22 -13
12
Wörgl
Wörgl
6 11
1 3 7 15 32 -17
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Kitzbühel
Kitzbühel
25 11
8 1 2 19 12 +7
2
SK St. Johann
SK St. Johann
22 11
6 4 1 24 10 +14
3
Volders
Volders
21 11
7 0 4 20 18 +2
4
Ebbs
Ebbs
17 11
5 2 4 20 17 +3
5
Fügen
Fügen
16 11
5 1 5 13 19 -6
6
Swarovski Tirol II
Swarovski Tirol II
14 11
3 5 3 20 18 +2
7
Völs
Völs
10 11
2 4 5 16 23 -7
8
Innsbrucker AC
Innsbrucker AC
9 11
2 3 6 18 22 -4
9
Telfs
Telfs
9 11
3 0 8 16 25 -9
10
Kematen
Kematen
9 11
2 3 6 20 30 -10
11
Kundl
Kundl
5 11
1 2 8 13 26 -13
12
Wörgl
Wörgl
5 11
1 2 8 8 29 -21
Estiria
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Wildon
Wildon
V S V V V
56 30
17 5 8 68 43 +25
2
SV Tillmitsch
SV Tillmitsch
S S V S V
55 30
17 4 9 52 33 +19
3
Kalsdorf
Kalsdorf
V P S V V
51 30
15 6 9 61 50 +11
4
Hartberg II
Hartberg II
P S V S S
48 30
15 3 12 72 62 +10
5
Lafnitz II
Lafnitz II
S V S V S
48 30
14 6 10 68 58 +10
6
Fehring
Fehring
V V S S V
47 30
14 5 11 46 40 +6
7
Köflach
Köflach
P V V S S
45 30
12 9 9 52 37 +15
8
Ilzer SV
Ilzer SV
V P S V V
45 30
13 6 11 43 41 +2
9
Union Gamlitz
Union Gamlitz
V S V V P
44 30
12 8 10 67 53 +14
10
TUS Heiligenkreuz
TUS Heiligenkreuz
V P V V S
43 30
13 4 13 57 62 -5
11
FC Schladming
FC Schladming
S V V S V
43 30
13 4 13 45 57 -12
12
SC Fürstenfeld
SC Fürstenfeld
S P S V P
42 30
12 6 12 54 49 +5
13
Lebring
Lebring
S S V S S
39 30
12 3 15 63 63 0
14
SC Bruck
SC Bruck
S V S S S
30 30
8 6 16 46 60 -14
15
Frauental
Frauental
V V S V V
26 30
8 2 20 36 75 -39
16
SV Union Gnas
SV Union Gnas
S S S S S
18 30
5 3 22 30 77 -47
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Lafnitz II
Lafnitz II
37 15
11 4 0 48 24 +24
2
SV Tillmitsch
SV Tillmitsch
34 15
11 1 3 26 16 +10
3
Kalsdorf
Kalsdorf
31 15
10 1 4 38 23 +15
4
Wildon
Wildon
30 15
9 3 3 28 16 +12
5
Hartberg II
Hartberg II
30 15
10 0 5 38 28 +10
6
Köflach
Köflach
28 15
8 4 3 31 14 +17
7
TUS Heiligenkreuz
TUS Heiligenkreuz
28 15
8 4 3 37 25 +12
8
Union Gamlitz
Union Gamlitz
25 15
7 4 4 36 23 +13
9
Fehring
Fehring
25 15
7 4 4 24 15 +9
10
FC Schladming
FC Schladming
24 15
7 3 5 17 21 -4
11
Lebring
Lebring
23 15
7 2 6 33 30 +3
12
SC Bruck
SC Bruck
22 15
7 1 7 29 26 +3
13
Ilzer SV
Ilzer SV
21 15
6 3 6 22 24 -2
14
SC Fürstenfeld
SC Fürstenfeld
18 15
5 3 7 27 29 -2
15
SV Union Gnas
SV Union Gnas
16 15
5 1 9 22 35 -13
16
Frauental
Frauental
8 15
2 2 11 17 38 -21
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Wildon
Wildon
26 15
8 2 5 40 27 +13
2
SC Fürstenfeld
SC Fürstenfeld
24 15
7 3 5 27 20 +7
3
Ilzer SV
Ilzer SV
24 15
7 3 5 21 17 +4
4
Fehring
Fehring
22 15
7 1 7 22 25 -3
5
SV Tillmitsch
SV Tillmitsch
21 15
6 3 6 26 17 +9
6
Kalsdorf
Kalsdorf
20 15
5 5 5 23 27 -4
7
Union Gamlitz
Union Gamlitz
19 15
5 4 6 31 30 +1
8
FC Schladming
FC Schladming
19 15
6 1 8 28 36 -8
9
Hartberg II
Hartberg II
18 15
5 3 7 34 34 0
10
Frauental
Frauental
18 15
6 0 9 19 37 -18
11
Köflach
Köflach
17 15
4 5 6 21 23 -2
12
Lebring
Lebring
16 15
5 1 9 30 33 -3
13
TUS Heiligenkreuz
TUS Heiligenkreuz
15 15
5 0 10 20 37 -17
14
Lafnitz II
Lafnitz II
11 15
3 2 10 20 34 -14
15
SC Bruck
SC Bruck
8 15
1 5 9 17 34 -17
16
SV Union Gnas
SV Union Gnas
2 15
0 2 13 8 42 -34
Burgenland
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Siegendorf
Siegendorf
V V V V V
71 27
-1
22 5 0 79 29 +50
2
Parndorf
Parndorf
S P V V P
56 28
16 8 4 70 31 +39
3
Horitschon
Horitschon
V V V V V
52 28
17 1 10 72 57 +15
4
Leithaprodersdorf
Leithaprodersdorf
V S V V V
49 28
14 7 7 63 37 +26
5
St. Margarethen
St. Margarethen
V P P S P
48 28
14 6 8 49 40 +9
6
Klingenbach
Klingenbach
P S P S S
40 28
10 10 8 50 39 +11
7
Bad Sauerbrunn
Bad Sauerbrunn
S P S V S
40 28
11 7 10 51 44 +7
8
Pinkafeld
Pinkafeld
S V S S V
36 28
10 6 12 51 53 -2
9
Edelserpentin
Edelserpentin
V P P V S
33 27
-1
9 6 12 38 44 -6
10
FC Deutschkreutz
FC Deutschkreutz
V V S V P
32 28
7 11 10 53 54 -1
11
Halbturn
Halbturn
P S S V V
32 28
9 5 14 43 65 -22
12
Kohfidisch
Kohfidisch
P S S S P
30 28
8 6 14 43 56 -13
13
SV Schattendorf
SV Schattendorf
S S V V S
27 28
8 3 17 34 55 -21
14
Marz
Marz
P S S S S
17 28
3 8 17 23 56 -33
15
Rudersdorf
Rudersdorf
S P S S S
17 28
4 5 19 26 85 -59
16
Ritzing
Ritzing
0 0
-28
0 0 0 0 0 0
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Siegendorf
Siegendorf
36 14
11 3 0 33 12 +21
2
Parndorf
Parndorf
31 14
9 4 1 38 11 +27
3
St. Margarethen
St. Margarethen
29 14
9 2 3 26 16 +10
4
Leithaprodersdorf
Leithaprodersdorf
28 14
8 4 2 35 12 +23
5
Horitschon
Horitschon
27 14
9 0 5 36 20 +16
6
Klingenbach
Klingenbach
21 14
5 6 3 28 20 +8
7
Pinkafeld
Pinkafeld
21 14
6 3 5 30 24 +6
8
Edelserpentin
Edelserpentin
20 13
6 2 5 22 16 +6
9
Bad Sauerbrunn
Bad Sauerbrunn
20 14
6 2 6 26 24 +2
10
Kohfidisch
Kohfidisch
20 14
6 2 6 31 32 -1
11
Halbturn
Halbturn
20 14
6 2 6 30 33 -3
12
FC Deutschkreutz
FC Deutschkreutz
19 14
4 7 3 33 25 +8
13
SV Schattendorf
SV Schattendorf
19 14
6 1 7 19 21 -2
14
Rudersdorf
Rudersdorf
13 14
3 4 7 16 34 -18
15
Marz
Marz
8 14
1 5 8 13 29 -16
16
Ritzing
Ritzing
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Siegendorf
Siegendorf
35 13
11 2 0 46 17 +29
2
Parndorf
Parndorf
25 14
7 4 3 32 20 +12
3
Horitschon
Horitschon
25 14
8 1 5 36 37 -1
4
Leithaprodersdorf
Leithaprodersdorf
21 14
6 3 5 28 25 +3
5
Bad Sauerbrunn
Bad Sauerbrunn
20 14
5 5 4 25 20 +5
6
Klingenbach
Klingenbach
19 14
5 4 5 22 19 +3
7
St. Margarethen
St. Margarethen
19 14
5 4 5 23 24 -1
8
Pinkafeld
Pinkafeld
15 14
4 3 7 21 29 -8
9
FC Deutschkreutz
FC Deutschkreutz
13 14
3 4 7 20 29 -9
10
Edelserpentin
Edelserpentin
13 14
3 4 7 16 28 -12
11
Halbturn
Halbturn
12 14
3 3 8 13 32 -19
12
Kohfidisch
Kohfidisch
10 14
2 4 8 12 24 -12
13
Marz
Marz
9 14
2 3 9 10 27 -17
14
SV Schattendorf
SV Schattendorf
8 14
2 2 10 15 34 -19
15
Rudersdorf
Rudersdorf
4 14
1 1 12 10 51 -41
16
Ritzing
Ritzing
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Alta Austria
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Oedt
Oedt
V V S S V
67 30
22 1 7 99 24 +75
2
Wohnbau Dietach
Wohnbau Dietach
P V V V P
55 30
16 7 7 52 28 +24
3
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
P V V V S
52 30
15 7 8 65 50 +15
4
Bad Schallerbach
Bad Schallerbach
S P V P P
49 30
14 7 9 55 43 +12
5
St. Martin im Muhlreis
St. Martin im Muhlreis
V P P S V
49 30
15 4 11 58 47 +11
6
Union Mondsee
Union Mondsee
V P S V S
48 30
14 6 10 66 50 +16
7
Ostermiething
Ostermiething
S P V S V
45 30
12 9 9 64 66 -2
8
Union Edelweiß
Union Edelweiß
V V S V S
45 30
14 3 13 49 54 -5
9
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
S S S V V
44 30
13 5 12 63 57 +6
10
SV Friedburg
SV Friedburg
S S V P V
44 30
13 5 12 55 53 +2
11
Zebau Bad Ischl
Zebau Bad Ischl
V V P V S
41 30
12 5 13 52 60 -8
12
Union Perg
Union Perg
P S S P S
36 30
10 6 14 40 55 -15
13
SU Bad Leonfelden
SU Bad Leonfelden
V S V S V
36 30
11 3 16 42 59 -17
14
Kornspitz Pregarten
Kornspitz Pregarten
S P V S V
33 30
9 6 15 48 67 -19
15
St. Valentin
St. Valentin
S P S P S
24 30
6 6 18 31 59 -28
16
Hogo Wels II
Hogo Wels II
P S S S S
10 30
2 4 24 20 87 -67
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Oedt
Oedt
36 15
12 0 3 65 10 +55
2
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
34 15
10 4 1 35 13 +22
3
Union Edelweiß
Union Edelweiß
34 15
11 1 3 34 24 +10
4
Bad Schallerbach
Bad Schallerbach
33 15
10 3 2 34 14 +20
5
St. Martin im Muhlreis
St. Martin im Muhlreis
32 15
10 2 3 38 16 +22
6
Union Perg
Union Perg
30 15
9 3 3 25 17 +8
7
Ostermiething
Ostermiething
28 15
8 4 3 40 29 +11
8
SV Friedburg
SV Friedburg
28 15
9 1 5 33 22 +11
9
Union Mondsee
Union Mondsee
27 15
8 3 4 39 27 +12
10
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
26 15
8 2 5 31 23 +8
11
Zebau Bad Ischl
Zebau Bad Ischl
24 15
7 3 5 32 24 +8
12
Wohnbau Dietach
Wohnbau Dietach
23 15
7 2 6 18 16 +2
13
SU Bad Leonfelden
SU Bad Leonfelden
22 15
7 1 7 21 23 -2
14
Kornspitz Pregarten
Kornspitz Pregarten
20 15
5 5 5 29 29 0
15
St. Valentin
St. Valentin
17 15
4 5 6 20 26 -6
16
Hogo Wels II
Hogo Wels II
9 15
2 3 10 14 38 -24
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Wohnbau Dietach
Wohnbau Dietach
32 15
9 5 1 34 12 +22
2
Oedt
Oedt
31 15
10 1 4 34 14 +20
3
Union Mondsee
Union Mondsee
21 15
6 3 6 27 23 +4
4
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
18 15
5 3 7 32 34 -2
5
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
18 15
5 3 7 30 37 -7
6
St. Martin im Muhlreis
St. Martin im Muhlreis
17 15
5 2 8 20 31 -11
7
Ostermiething
Ostermiething
17 15
4 5 6 24 37 -13
8
Zebau Bad Ischl
Zebau Bad Ischl
17 15
5 2 8 20 36 -16
9
Bad Schallerbach
Bad Schallerbach
16 15
4 4 7 21 29 -8
10
SV Friedburg
SV Friedburg
16 15
4 4 7 22 31 -9
11
SU Bad Leonfelden
SU Bad Leonfelden
14 15
4 2 9 21 36 -15
12
Kornspitz Pregarten
Kornspitz Pregarten
13 15
4 1 10 19 38 -19
13
Union Edelweiß
Union Edelweiß
11 15
3 2 10 15 30 -15
14
St. Valentin
St. Valentin
7 15
2 1 12 11 33 -22
15
Union Perg
Union Perg
6 15
1 3 11 15 38 -23
16
Hogo Wels II
Hogo Wels II
1 15
0 1 14 6 49 -43
Salzburgo
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Kuchl
Kuchl
S V V V V
79 30
26 1 3 102 19 +83
2
Seekirchen
Seekirchen
V V V V V
76 30
24 4 2 91 24 +67
3
UFC Hallein
UFC Hallein
V V P V V
63 30
19 6 5 69 33 +36
4
Grödig
Grödig
V S V V V
53 30
15 8 7 51 29 +22
5
Bramberg
Bramberg
V P V S P
43 30
11 10 9 43 33 +10
6
Bürmoos
Bürmoos
V V P V P
43 30
12 7 11 45 43 +2
7
USC Eugendorf
USC Eugendorf
S V S V S
40 30
12 4 14 48 50 -2
8
Puch
Puch
V S S S S
39 30
12 3 15 53 58 -5
9
Salzburger AK
Salzburger AK
V V P S V
38 30
11 5 14 35 41 -6
10
Siezenheim
Siezenheim
V S P S S
36 30
9 9 12 34 48 -14
11
Straßwalchen
Straßwalchen
S P V S S
35 30
10 5 15 41 63 -22
12
Thalgau
Thalgau
S S S V S
34 30
10 4 16 58 63 -5
13
USK Anif
USK Anif
S S S V V
32 30
9 5 16 40 56 -16
14
Golling
Golling
S V S S V
31 30
9 4 17 32 54 -22
15
Union Henndorf
Union Henndorf
S S V S S
30 30
9 3 18 39 77 -38
16
Adnet
Adnet
S S S S S
8 30
2 2 26 17 107 -90
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Seekirchen
Seekirchen
43 15
14 1 0 55 9 +46
2
Kuchl
Kuchl
42 15
14 0 1 53 6 +47
3
UFC Hallein
UFC Hallein
38 15
12 2 1 45 14 +31
4
Grödig
Grödig
29 15
9 2 4 30 12 +18
5
Bürmoos
Bürmoos
29 15
9 2 4 28 15 +13
6
Bramberg
Bramberg
26 15
7 5 3 27 15 +12
7
Salzburger AK
Salzburger AK
26 15
7 5 3 21 15 +6
8
USC Eugendorf
USC Eugendorf
26 15
8 2 5 25 22 +3
9
Union Henndorf
Union Henndorf
25 15
8 1 6 24 21 +3
10
Thalgau
Thalgau
23 15
7 2 6 32 25 +7
11
Siezenheim
Siezenheim
22 15
6 4 5 24 23 +1
12
Straßwalchen
Straßwalchen
22 15
6 4 5 22 29 -7
13
USK Anif
USK Anif
18 15
5 3 7 22 23 -1
14
Puch
Puch
18 15
5 3 7 25 33 -8
15
Golling
Golling
17 15
5 2 8 17 27 -10
16
Adnet
Adnet
5 15
1 2 12 8 51 -43
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Kuchl
Kuchl
37 15
12 1 2 49 13 +36
2
Seekirchen
Seekirchen
33 15
10 3 2 36 15 +21
3
UFC Hallein
UFC Hallein
25 15
7 4 4 24 19 +5
4
Grödig
Grödig
24 15
6 6 3 21 17 +4
5
Puch
Puch
21 15
7 0 8 28 25 +3
6
Bramberg
Bramberg
17 15
4 5 6 16 18 -2
7
USC Eugendorf
USC Eugendorf
14 15
4 2 9 23 28 -5
8
Bürmoos
Bürmoos
14 15
3 5 7 17 28 -11
9
Golling
Golling
14 15
4 2 9 15 27 -12
10
USK Anif
USK Anif
14 15
4 2 9 18 33 -15
11
Siezenheim
Siezenheim
14 15
3 5 7 10 25 -15
12
Straßwalchen
Straßwalchen
13 15
4 1 10 19 34 -15
13
Salzburger AK
Salzburger AK
12 15
4 0 11 14 26 -12
14
Thalgau
Thalgau
11 15
3 2 10 26 38 -12
15
Union Henndorf
Union Henndorf
5 15
1 2 12 15 56 -41
16
Adnet
Adnet
3 15
1 0 14 9 56 -47
Bassa Austria
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Gloggnitz
Gloggnitz
V V V P S
62 30
19 5 6 50 27 +23
2
Schrems
Schrems
S V V P V
59 30
18 5 7 58 27 +31
3
Marathon Korneuburg
Marathon Korneuburg
P S S V S
58 30
17 7 6 55 28 +27
4
Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Neustadt
V V V V V
56 30
17 5 8 56 39 +17
5
Kilb
Kilb
V P V V V
49 30
14 7 9 51 35 +16
6
Ortmann
Ortmann
V P V P P
45 30
12 9 9 53 41 +12
7
Zwettl
Zwettl
S V S V V
45 30
12 9 9 53 55 -2
8
SC Retz
SC Retz
P S V P P
44 30
11 11 8 38 27 +11
9
St. Peter
St. Peter
P S V S V
40 30
11 7 12 52 47 +5
10
Langenrohr
Langenrohr
V V S S V
39 30
11 6 13 48 55 -7
11
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
S V S P S
35 30
9 8 13 36 44 -8
12
St. Pölten II
St. Pölten II
S P P S S
35 30
9 8 13 41 53 -12
13
Rohrbach
Rohrbach
V P S S S
32 30
8 8 14 33 47 -14
14
SV Haitzendorf
SV Haitzendorf
P S P V V
29 30
8 5 17 44 51 -7
15
Kottingbrunn
Kottingbrunn
S S S P S
25 30
5 10 15 26 42 -16
16
Waidhofen / Thaya
Waidhofen / Thaya
S S S S S
11 30
3 2 25 16 92 -76
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Gloggnitz
Gloggnitz
38 15
12 2 1 30 7 +23
2
Schrems
Schrems
33 15
10 3 2 35 12 +23
3
St. Peter
St. Peter
32 15
10 2 3 37 22 +15
4
Marathon Korneuburg
Marathon Korneuburg
31 15
9 4 2 30 12 +18
5
Kilb
Kilb
30 15
9 3 3 30 14 +16
6
Zwettl
Zwettl
28 15
8 4 3 32 26 +6
7
SC Retz
SC Retz
27 15
8 3 4 26 11 +15
8
Ortmann
Ortmann
27 15
8 3 4 32 21 +11
9
Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Neustadt
25 15
7 4 4 29 22 +7
10
Langenrohr
Langenrohr
25 15
7 4 4 29 24 +5
11
St. Pölten II
St. Pölten II
23 15
7 2 6 25 22 +3
12
Rohrbach
Rohrbach
21 15
5 6 4 17 16 +1
13
SV Haitzendorf
SV Haitzendorf
18 15
5 3 7 27 23 +4
14
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
15 15
3 6 6 16 20 -4
15
Kottingbrunn
Kottingbrunn
14 15
3 5 7 12 15 -3
16
Waidhofen / Thaya
Waidhofen / Thaya
8 15
2 2 11 8 28 -20
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Neustadt
31 15
10 1 4 27 17 +10
2
Marathon Korneuburg
Marathon Korneuburg
27 15
8 3 4 25 16 +9
3
Schrems
Schrems
26 15
8 2 5 23 15 +8
4
Gloggnitz
Gloggnitz
24 15
7 3 5 20 20 0
5
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
20 15
6 2 7 20 24 -4
6
Kilb
Kilb
19 15
5 4 6 21 21 0
7
Ortmann
Ortmann
18 15
4 6 5 21 20 +1
8
SC Retz
SC Retz
17 15
3 8 4 12 16 -4
9
Zwettl
Zwettl
17 15
4 5 6 21 29 -8
10
Langenrohr
Langenrohr
14 15
4 2 9 19 31 -12
11
St. Pölten II
St. Pölten II
12 15
2 6 7 16 31 -15
12
SV Haitzendorf
SV Haitzendorf
11 15
3 2 10 17 28 -11
13
Kottingbrunn
Kottingbrunn
11 15
2 5 8 14 27 -13
14
Rohrbach
Rohrbach
11 15
3 2 10 16 31 -15
15
St. Peter
St. Peter
8 15
1 5 9 15 25 -10
16
Waidhofen / Thaya
Waidhofen / Thaya
3 15
1 0 14 8 64 -56
Vorarlberg
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Lauterach
Lauterach
P S V V V
47 26
14 5 7 52 38 +14
2
Admira Dornbirn
Admira Dornbirn
V S V S V
44 26
14 2 10 65 50 +15
3
Hard
Hard
V P V S V
44 26
13 5 8 54 40 +14
4
Rotenberg
Rotenberg
S V S S S
42 26
12 6 8 63 38 +25
5
FC Lustenau
FC Lustenau
V V S S V
41 26
12 5 9 46 40 +6
6
Lochau
Lochau
S P V S S
39 26
11 6 9 43 40 +3
7
Nenzing
Nenzing
S S S V V
39 26
11 6 9 47 45 +2
8
SC Göfis
SC Göfis
S P S V V
38 26
11 5 10 47 44 +3
9
Egg
Egg
P S V V S
36 26
10 6 10 46 49 -3
10
Alberschwende
Alberschwende
P S V V S
33 26
9 6 11 35 40 -5
11
FC Höchst
FC Höchst
S V V V S
31 26
9 4 13 35 53 -18
12
Austria Lustenau II
Austria Lustenau II
V V S S S
26 26
7 5 14 32 48 -16
13
Andelsbuch
Andelsbuch
P V S V S
24 26
5 9 12 30 48 -18
14
FC Hörbranz
FC Hörbranz
V P S S V
24 26
6 6 14 37 59 -22
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Admira Dornbirn
Admira Dornbirn
30 13
10 0 3 46 21 +25
2
SC Göfis
SC Göfis
25 13
7 4 2 27 17 +10
3
Lauterach
Lauterach
24 13