Seconda Divisione Russia

Giornata 34

Seconda Divisione Russia
ru

Classifica Seconda Divisione Russia 2024

Classifica Giornata 34

Gruppo 1
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
V S V V V
66 34
20 6 8 56 39 +17
2
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala
V V S V S
61 34
18 7 9 37 19 +18
3
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
V V S S V
59 34
17 8 9 48 26 +22
4
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
P V P V S
55 34
13 16 5 39 25 +14
5
Rodina Moskva
Rodina Moskva
P V V S V
55 34
15 10 9 53 31 +22
6
Yenisey
Yenisey
P P V V V
51 34
15 6 13 55 40 +15
7
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl
P V V P V
51 34
14 9 11 39 41 -2
8
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
P S P V V
49 34
12 13 9 42 42 0
9
Tyumen
Tyumen
S S V V S
48 34
13 9 12 36 35 +1
10
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
V P V P V
47 34
12 11 11 33 33 0
11
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
P S S S S
42 34
11 9 14 31 35 -4
12
KamAZ
KamAZ
P P S S S
41 34
10 11 13 30 36 -6
13
SKA-Khabarovsk
SKA-Khabarovsk
P S S S S
41 34
11 8 15 33 36 -3
14
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
S P V V V
38 34
10 8 16 32 53 -21
15
Chernomorets Novorossisk
Chernomorets Novorossisk
S P P S S
35 34
7 14 13 30 38 -8
16
Leningradets
Leningradets
V S P V S
34 34
8 10 16 27 44 -17
17
Volgar Astrakhan
Volgar Astrakhan
S P V S V
34 34
7 13 14 29 44 -15
18
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
S S S S S
23 34
5 8 21 20 53 -33
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala
38 17
12 2 3 24 6 +18
2
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
36 17
10 6 1 22 7 +15
3
Yenisey
Yenisey
35 17
11 2 4 38 19 +19
4
SKA-Khabarovsk
SKA-Khabarovsk
34 17
10 4 3 24 10 +14
5
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
33 17
10 3 4 30 13 +17
6
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
32 17
9 5 3 27 19 +8
7
Rodina Moskva
Rodina Moskva
31 17
9 4 4 28 13 +15
8
KamAZ
KamAZ
30 17
8 6 3 23 15 +8
9
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
29 17
8 5 4 23 16 +7
10
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl
29 17
8 5 4 20 17 +3
11
Tyumen
Tyumen
28 17
8 4 5 21 14 +7
12
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
27 17
7 6 4 17 14 +3
13
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
23 17
6 5 6 14 19 -5
14
Chernomorets Novorossisk
Chernomorets Novorossisk
21 17
5 6 6 18 16 +2
15
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
21 17
5 6 6 16 18 -2
16
Volgar Astrakhan
Volgar Astrakhan
18 17
4 6 7 16 24 -8
17
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
16 17
3 7 7 13 18 -5
18
Leningradets
Leningradets
9 17
1 6 10 12 26 -14
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
34 17
11 1 5 29 20 +9
2
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
26 17
7 5 5 18 13 +5
3
Leningradets
Leningradets
25 17
7 4 6 15 18 -3
4
Rodina Moskva
Rodina Moskva
24 17
6 6 5 25 18 +7
5
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala
23 17
6 5 6 13 13 0
6
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl
22 17
6 4 7 19 24 -5
7
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
21 17
6 3 8 15 17 -2
8
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
20 17
5 5 7 16 19 -3
9
Tyumen
Tyumen
20 17
5 5 7 15 21 -6
10
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
20 17
4 8 5 19 26 -7
11
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
19 17
3 10 4 17 18 -1
12
Yenisey
Yenisey
16 17
4 4 9 17 21 -4
13
Volgar Astrakhan
Volgar Astrakhan
16 17
3 7 7 13 20 -7
14
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
15 17
4 3 10 18 34 -16
15
Chernomorets Novorossisk
Chernomorets Novorossisk
14 17
2 8 7 12 22 -10
16
KamAZ
KamAZ
11 17
2 5 10 7 21 -14
17
SKA-Khabarovsk
SKA-Khabarovsk
7 17
1 4 12 9 26 -17
18
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
7 17
2 1 14 7 35 -28
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione