Eerste Klasse Zaterdag

Giornata 26

Eerste Klasse Zaterdag
nl

Classifica Eerste Klasse Zaterdag 2013

Classifica Giornata 26

Gruppo 1
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
SDV Barneveld
SDV Barneveld
V V V V V
56 26
17 5 4 80 25 +55
2
Breukelen
Breukelen
V S S S S
49 26
15 4 7 65 37 +28
3
Swift
Swift
V V P V V
43 26
11 10 5 48 30 +18
4
Zwaluwen .30
Zwaluwen .30
P S P V V
43 26
12 7 7 47 29 +18
5
Eemdijk
Eemdijk
V V V P V
43 26
12 7 7 40 35 +5
6
SVL
SVL
S S V S V
37 26
11 4 11 44 36 +8
7
VVZ .49
VVZ .49
S S V V S
35 26
10 5 11 60 61 -1
8
Zuidvogels
Zuidvogels
S V S V S
35 26
9 8 9 36 42 -6
9
Roda'46
Roda'46
P P S S S
34 26
8 10 8 40 40 0
10
CSW
CSW
P V S P P
33 26
7 12 7 39 41 -2
11
Marken
Marken
S V V S V
31 26
9 4 13 53 68 -15
12
De Merino.s
De Merino.s
S S V V P
31 26
8 7 11 40 56 -16
13
de Valleivogels
de Valleivogels
S S S S S
20 26
4 8 14 32 51 -19
14
Castricum
Castricum
S S P S S
7 26
0 7 19 25 98 -73
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-out
Retrocessa
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
SDV Barneveld
SDV Barneveld
35 13
11 2 0 54 11 +43
2
Zwaluwen .30
Zwaluwen .30
27 13
8 3 2 23 12 +11
3
Eemdijk
Eemdijk
24 13
7 3 3 22 16 +6
4
Breukelen
Breukelen
23 13
7 2 4 33 20 +13
5
Swift
Swift
23 13
6 5 2 24 14 +10
6
CSW
CSW
20 13
5 5 3 23 17 +6
7
Roda'46
Roda'46
18 13
4 6 3 22 16 +6
8
De Merino.s
De Merino.s
18 13
5 3 5 25 31 -6
9
SVL
SVL
16 13
5 1 7 21 19 +2
10
Marken
Marken
16 13
4 4 5 26 27 -1
11
VVZ .49
VVZ .49
16 13
5 1 7 27 29 -2
12
Zuidvogels
Zuidvogels
14 13
3 5 5 15 19 -4
13
de Valleivogels
de Valleivogels
11 13
2 5 6 18 29 -11
14
Castricum
Castricum
4 13
0 4 9 11 45 -34
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-out
Retrocessa
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Breukelen
Breukelen
26 13
8 2 3 32 17 +15
2
SDV Barneveld
SDV Barneveld
21 13
6 3 4 26 14 +12
3
SVL
SVL
21 13
6 3 4 23 17 +6
4
Zuidvogels
Zuidvogels
21 13
6 3 4 21 23 -2
5
Swift
Swift
20 13
5 5 3 24 16 +8
6
VVZ .49
VVZ .49
19 13
5 4 4 33 32 +1
7
Eemdijk
Eemdijk
19 13
5 4 4 18 19 -1
8
Zwaluwen .30
Zwaluwen .30
16 13
4 4 5 24 17 +7
9
Roda'46
Roda'46
16 13
4 4 5 18 24 -6
10
Marken
Marken
15 13
5 0 8 27 41 -14
11
CSW
CSW
13 13
2 7 4 16 24 -8
12
De Merino.s
De Merino.s
13 13
3 4 6 15 25 -10
13
de Valleivogels
de Valleivogels
9 13
2 3 8 14 22 -8
14
Castricum
Castricum
3 13
0 3 10 14 53 -39
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-out
Retrocessa
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-out
Retrocessa
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-out
Retrocessa
Gruppo 2
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Deltasport
Deltasport
V V P V S
60 26
19 3 4 75 27 +48
2
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
V V S V S
56 26
18 2 6 66 31 +35
3
Spijkenisse
Spijkenisse
V P V S V
52 26
15 7 4 56 19 +37
4
S Gravenzande SV
S Gravenzande SV
V V V P V
49 26
15 4 7 49 38 +11
5
SHO
SHO
V V S V V
38 26
12 2 12 62 49 +13
6
Voorschoten .97
Voorschoten .97
S S P P S
38 26
11 5 10 44 35 +9
7
BVCB
BVCB
V V V S S
38 26
12 2 12 41 47 -6
8
Nootdorp
Nootdorp
S V V V V
35 26
10 5 11 37 39 -2
9
GHC
GHC
S S P S S
34 26
10 4 12 34 43 -9
10
RCL
RCL
S S S P V
30 26
8 6 12 36 49 -13
11
SV Geinoord
SV Geinoord
S V S P V
26 26
7 5 14 28 43 -15
12
Vitesse Delft
Vitesse Delft
P S P V V
26 26
6 8 12 28 49 -21
13
DSVP
DSVP
P S S S S
22 26
6 4 16 23 65 -42
14
Benschop
Benschop
S P S S S
12 26
3 3 20 25 70 -45
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-out
Retrocessa
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Deltasport
Deltasport
31 13
10 1 2 42 11 +31
2
Spijkenisse
Spijkenisse
31 13
9 4 0 33 9 +24
3
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
28 13
9 1 3 31 13 +18
4
Voorschoten .97
Voorschoten .97
26 13
8 2 3 28 14 +14
5
SHO
SHO
23 13
7 2 4 33 19 +14
6
RCL
RCL
21 13
6 3 4 19 16 +3
7
S Gravenzande SV
S Gravenzande SV
20 13
6 2 5 21 24 -3
8
Nootdorp
Nootdorp
18 13
5 3 5 19 16 +3
9
GHC
GHC
18 13
5 3 5 21 22 -1
10
SV Geinoord
SV Geinoord
17 13
5 2 6 16 20 -4
11
BVCB
BVCB
16 13
5 1 7 21 27 -6
12
DSVP
DSVP
14 13
4 2 7 13 22 -9
13
Vitesse Delft
Vitesse Delft
13 13
3 4 6 14 25 -11
14
Benschop
Benschop
6 13
2 0 11 16 39 -23
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-out
Retrocessa
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Deltasport
Deltasport
29 13
9 2 2 33 16 +17
2
S Gravenzande SV
S Gravenzande SV
29 13
9 2 2 28 14 +14
3
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
28 13
9 1 3 35 18 +17
4
BVCB
BVCB
22 13
7 1 5 20 20 0
5
Spijkenisse
Spijkenisse
21 13
6 3 4 23 10 +13
6
Nootdorp
Nootdorp
17 13
5 2 6 18 23 -5
7
GHC
GHC
16 13
5 1 7 13 21 -8
8
SHO
SHO
15 13
5 0 8 29 30 -1
9
Vitesse Delft
Vitesse Delft
13 13
3 4 6 14 24 -10
10
Voorschoten .97
Voorschoten .97
12 13
3 3 7 16 21 -5
11
SV Geinoord
SV Geinoord
9 13
2 3 8 12 23 -11
12
RCL
RCL
9 13
2 3 8 17 33 -16
13
DSVP
DSVP
8 13
2 2 9 10 43 -33
14
Benschop
Benschop
6 13
1 3 9 9 31 -22
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-out
Retrocessa
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-out
Retrocessa
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-out
Retrocessa
Gruppo 3
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Oranje Wit
Oranje Wit
V V V V V
54 26
17 3 6 49 30 +19
2
LRC
LRC
S P P V V
51 26
15 6 5 50 27 +23
3
Sliedrecht
Sliedrecht
P V P V V
49 26
14 7 5 74 41 +33
4
VVGZ
VVGZ
S P P V P
49 26
14 7 5 46 27 +19
5
Pelikaan
Pelikaan
P S P S V
48 26
15 3 8 60 40 +20
6
Heerjansdam
Heerjansdam
P S S S V
37 26
11 4 11 47 42 +5
7
Drechtstreek
Drechtstreek
V S V S S
34 26
10 4 12 52 61 -9
8
De Zwerver
De Zwerver
V P V S S
32 26
9 5 12 36 45 -9
9
Alblasserdam
Alblasserdam
P S S S S
32 26
8 8 10 35 49 -14
10
Almkerk
Almkerk
V P S V S
30 25
-1
8 6 11 39 46 -7
11
Roda Boys
Roda Boys
S S P S S
26 26
7 5 14 32 51 -19
12
Altena
Altena
S P V V P
22 25
-1
6 4 15 41 66 -25
13
Terneuzense Boys
Terneuzense Boys
P V S V V
21 26
5 6 15 33 48 -15
14
GPC Vlissingen
GPC Vlissingen
S S V V S
21 26
5 6 15 28 49 -21
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-out
Retrocessa
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Sliedrecht
Sliedrecht
35 13
11 2 0 49 12 +37
2
VVGZ
VVGZ
29 13
9 2 2 27 12 +15
3
Pelikaan
Pelikaan
27 13
9 0 4 34 16 +18
4
LRC
LRC
27 13
8 3 2 28 12 +16
5
Oranje Wit
Oranje Wit
23 13
7 2 4 18 14 +4
6
Heerjansdam
Heerjansdam
18 13
5 3 5 28 24 +4
7
Drechtstreek
Drechtstreek
17 13
5 2 6 28 26 +2
8
Roda Boys
Roda Boys
15 13
4 3 6 17 23 -6
9
Alblasserdam
Alblasserdam
13 13
3 4 6 22 28 -6
10
Almkerk
Almkerk
12 12
3 3 6 18 23 -5
11
GPC Vlissingen
GPC Vlissingen
12 13
3 3 7 18 26 -8
12
Altena
Altena
11 13
3 2 8 23 27 -4
13
De Zwerver
De Zwerver
11 13
2 5 6 14 20 -6
14
Terneuzense Boys
Terneuzense Boys
9 13
2 3 8 13 22 -9
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-out
Retrocessa
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Oranje Wit
Oranje Wit
31 13
10 1 2 31 16 +15
2
LRC
LRC
24 13
7 3 3 22 15 +7
3
Pelikaan
Pelikaan
21 13
6 3 4 26 24 +2
4
De Zwerver
De Zwerver
21 13
7 0 6 22 25 -3
5
VVGZ
VVGZ
20 13
5 5 3 19 15 +4
6
Heerjansdam
Heerjansdam
19 13
6 1 6 19 18 +1
7
Alblasserdam
Alblasserdam
19 13
5 4 4 13 21 -8
8
Almkerk
Almkerk
18 13
5 3 5 21 23 -2
9
Drechtstreek
Drechtstreek
17 13
5 2 6 24 35 -11
10
Sliedrecht
Sliedrecht
14 13
3 5 5 25 29 -4
11
Terneuzense Boys
Terneuzense Boys
12 13
3 3 7 20 26 -6
12
Roda Boys
Roda Boys
11 13
3 2 8 15 28 -13
13
Altena
Altena
11 12
3 2 7 18 39 -21
14
GPC Vlissingen
GPC Vlissingen
9 13
2 3 8 10 23 -13
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-out
Retrocessa
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-out
Retrocessa
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-out
Retrocessa
Gruppo 4
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
AZSV
AZSV
P V V V V
64 26
20 4 2 53 14 +39
2
Go Ahead
Go Ahead
V V P P V
55 26
17 4 5 54 21 +33
3
SDC Putten
SDC Putten
P V P V S
49 26
14 7 5 55 28 +27
4
Urk
Urk
P V S V V
48 26
14 6 6 54 29 +25
5
DOS 37
DOS 37
V S S S V
42 26
13 3 10 45 39 +6
6
DOS Kampen
DOS Kampen
P P S S V
38 26
11 5 10 47 41 +6
7
FC Zutphen
FC Zutphen
V P V S S
37 26
11 4 11 41 44 -3
8
Sparta Enschede
Sparta Enschede
P P P V S
35 26
10 5 11 38 40 -2
9
WVF
WVF
P S V S V
33 26
8 9 9 42 42 0
10
Blauw Geel '55
Blauw Geel '55
V S V V S
33 26
9 6 11 33 38 -5
11
Hierden
Hierden
S V V S V
32 26
10 2 14 45 58 -13
12
KHC
KHC
S S P P S
30 26
9 3 14 49 47 +2
13
Meppel FC
Meppel FC
S P S S S
10 26
2 4 20 29 83 -54
14
Rouveen
Rouveen
S S S V S
8 26
2 2 22 17 78 -61
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-out
Retrocessa
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
AZSV
AZSV
31 13
9 4 0 24 6 +18
2
Go Ahead
Go Ahead
28 13
9 1 3 31 10 +21
3
SDC Putten
SDC Putten
27 13
8 3 2 34 16 +18
4
Urk
Urk
24 13
7 3 3 27 13 +14
5
Sparta Enschede
Sparta Enschede
23 13
7 2 4 23 14 +9
6
Hierden
Hierden
23 13
7 2 4 29 22 +7
7
DOS 37
DOS 37
22 13
7 1 5 32 21 +11
8
WVF
WVF
22 13
6 4 3 25 19 +6
9
DOS Kampen
DOS Kampen
21 13
6 3 4 26 14 +12
10
KHC
KHC
20 13
6 2 5 28 20 +8
11
Blauw Geel '55
Blauw Geel '55
20 13
6 2 5 19 16 +3
12
FC Zutphen
FC Zutphen
20 13
6 2 5 20 20 0
13
Rouveen
Rouveen
7 13
2 1 10 7 31 -24
14
Meppel FC
Meppel FC
5 13
1 2 10 14 41 -27
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-out
Retrocessa
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
AZSV
AZSV
33 13
11 0 2 29 8 +21
2
Go Ahead
Go Ahead
27 13
8 3 2 23 11 +12
3
Urk
Urk
24 13
7 3 3 27 16 +11
4
SDC Putten
SDC Putten
22 13
6 4 3 21 12 +9
5
DOS 37
DOS 37
20 13
6 2 5 13 18 -5
6
FC Zutphen
FC Zutphen
17 13
5 2 6 21 24 -3
7
DOS Kampen
DOS Kampen
17 13
5 2 6 21 27 -6
8
Blauw Geel '55
Blauw Geel '55
13 13
3 4 6 14 22 -8
9
Sparta Enschede
Sparta Enschede
12 13
3 3 7 15 26 -11
10
WVF
WVF
11 13
2 5 6 17 23 -6
11
KHC
KHC
10 13
3 1 9 21 27 -6
12
Hierden
Hierden
9 13
3 0 10 16 36 -20
13
Meppel FC
Meppel FC
5 13
1 2 10 15 42 -27
14
Rouveen
Rouveen
1 13
0 1 12 10 47 -37
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-out
Retrocessa
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-out
Retrocessa
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-out
Retrocessa
Gruppo 5
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Drachtster Boys
Drachtster Boys
V V V V V
59 24
19 2 3 49 21 +28
2
CVV Viboa
CVV Viboa
S S P P S
51 24
16 3 5 56 28 +28
3
Olde Veste .54
Olde Veste .54
P V P V V
44 24
13 5 6 54 30 +24
4
PKC .83
PKC .83
V V V V V
43 24
13 4 7 53 35 +18
5
Oranje Nassau
Oranje Nassau
P S P P S
36 24
9 9 6 42 31 +11
6
CVVB
CVVB
V S V S V
31 24
9 4 11 40 48 -8
7
Buitenpost
Buitenpost
S S P P V
30 24
8 6 10 32 32 0
8
VEV '67
VEV '67
S V V V S
29 24
8 5 11 33 46 -13
9
Balk
Balk
P S S P V
27 24
8 3 13 32 57 -25
10
LTC
LTC
V S S P P
25 24
6 7 11 29 35 -6
11
Oeverzwaluwen
Oeverzwaluwen
V V S S P
22 24
5 7 12 28 49 -21
12
Noordscheschut
Noordscheschut
V P S S S
20 24
5 5 14 29 46 -17
13
Trynwalden
Trynwalden
P S S S S
18 24
4 6 14 28 47 -19
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-out
Retrocessa
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Olde Veste .54
Olde Veste .54
29 12
9 2 1 35 14 +21
2
Drachtster Boys
Drachtster Boys
28 12
9 1 2 24 9 +15
3
CVV Viboa
CVV Viboa
25 12
8 1 3 30 17 +13
4
PKC .83
PKC .83
19 12
5 4 3 25 21 +4
5
VEV '67
VEV '67
17 12
5 2 5 21 23 -2
6
Buitenpost
Buitenpost
16 12
4 4 4 13 12 +1
7
Balk
Balk
16 12
5 1 6 16 19 -3
8
Oeverzwaluwen
Oeverzwaluwen
14 12
3 5 4 15 20 -5
9
CVVB
CVVB
13 12
3 4 5 20 21 -1
10
Oranje Nassau
Oranje Nassau
12 12
3 3 6 20 22 -2
11
Noordscheschut
Noordscheschut
10 12
3 1 8 19 24 -5
12
LTC
LTC
9 12
2 3 7 9 16 -7
13
Trynwalden
Trynwalden
5 12
1 2 9 11 29 -18
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-out
Retrocessa
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Drachtster Boys
Drachtster Boys
31 12
10 1 1 25 12 +13
2
CVV Viboa
CVV Viboa
26 12
8 2 2 26 11 +15
3
PKC .83
PKC .83
24 12
8 0 4 28 14 +14
4
Oranje Nassau
Oranje Nassau
24 12
6 6 0 22 9 +13
5
CVVB
CVVB
18 12
6 0 6 20 27 -7
6
LTC
LTC
16 12
4 4 4 20 19 +1
7
Olde Veste .54
Olde Veste .54
15 12
4 3 5 19 16 +3
8
Buitenpost
Buitenpost
14 12
4 2 6 19 20 -1
9
Trynwalden
Trynwalden
13 12
3 4 5 17 18 -1
10
VEV '67
VEV '67
12 12
3 3 6 12 23 -11
11
Balk
Balk
11 12
3 2 7 16 38 -22
12
Noordscheschut
Noordscheschut
10 12
2 4 6 10 22 -12
13
Oeverzwaluwen
Oeverzwaluwen
8 12
2 2 8 13 29 -16
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-out
Retrocessa
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-out
Retrocessa
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-out
Retrocessa