Classifica Cuarta Eslovaquia 2023
Classifica Giornata 30
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
V
S
V
V
V
|
66 |
30 |
21 | 3 | 6 | 85 | 30 | +55 |
2
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
V
V
V
V
V
|
65 |
30 |
20 | 5 | 5 | 70 | 26 | +44 |
3
|
|
Spartak Medzev
V
V
S
V
V
|
64 |
30 |
21 | 1 | 8 | 76 | 45 | +31 |
4
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
S
S
V
V
V
|
61 |
30 |
18 | 7 | 5 | 87 | 51 | +36 |
5
|
|
FK Čaňa
S
V
S
S
S
|
58 |
30 |
18 | 4 | 8 | 56 | 47 | +9 |
6
|
|
Slovan Sabinov
S
P
V
S
V
|
55 |
30 |
17 | 4 | 9 | 56 | 32 | +24 |
7
|
|
Sokol Ľubotice
V
S
V
S
V
|
53 |
30 |
17 | 2 | 11 | 69 | 51 | +18 |
8
|
|
Kechnec
S
V
S
V
S
|
51 |
30 |
16 | 3 | 11 | 77 | 48 | +29 |
9
|
|
Spartak Medzilaborce
V
S
V
S
P
|
43 |
30 |
13 | 4 | 13 | 58 | 46 | +12 |
10
|
|
Gerlachov
V
V
V
S
V
|
42 |
30 |
13 | 3 | 14 | 54 | 54 | 0 |
11
|
|
Pavlovce nad Uhom
V
V
S
V
S
|
32 |
30 |
10 | 2 | 18 | 52 | 70 | -18 |
12
|
|
Rudňany
V
S
S
V
S
|
32 |
30 |
10 | 2 | 18 | 48 | 68 | -20 |
13
|
|
Raslavice
S
P
S
S
S
|
31 |
30 |
8 | 7 | 15 | 38 | 67 | -29 |
14
|
|
Sobrance
S
S
S
V
S
|
16 |
30 |
4 | 4 | 22 | 21 | 76 | -55 |
15
|
|
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
S
V
V
S
P
|
16 |
30 |
4 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 79 | -59 |
16
|
|
Tatra Sokolany
S
S
S
S
S
|
6 |
30 |
1 | 3 | 26 | 12 | 89 | -77 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Medzev
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 16 | +22 |
2
|
|
FK Čaňa
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 22 | +10 |
3
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 50 | 17 | +33 |
4
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 9 | +27 |
5
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 54 | 27 | +27 |
6
|
|
Slovan Sabinov
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 11 | +27 |
7
|
|
Kechnec
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 44 | 20 | +24 |
8
|
|
Sokol Ľubotice
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 43 | 23 | +20 |
9
|
|
Gerlachov
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 16 | +19 |
10
|
|
Spartak Medzilaborce
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 37 | 18 | +19 |
11
|
|
Rudňany
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 32 | 27 | +5 |
12
|
|
Pavlovce nad Uhom
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 21 | +7 |
13
|
|
Raslavice
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 19 | +5 |
14
|
|
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 41 | -28 |
15
|
|
Sobrance
|
5 |
15 |
1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 35 | -26 |
16
|
|
Tatra Sokolany
|
1 |
15 |
0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 42 | -40 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 13 | +22 |
2
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 34 | 17 | +17 |
3
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 33 | 24 | +9 |
4
|
|
Spartak Medzev
|
24 |
15 |
8 | 0 | 7 | 38 | 29 | +9 |
5
|
|
FK Čaňa
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 25 | -1 |
6
|
|
Sokol Ľubotice
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 26 | 28 | -2 |
7
|
|
Slovan Sabinov
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
8
|
|
Kechnec
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 33 | 28 | +5 |
9
|
|
Spartak Medzilaborce
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
10
|
|
Gerlachov
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 38 | -19 |
11
|
|
Sobrance
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 41 | -29 |
12
|
|
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 38 | -31 |
13
|
|
Pavlovce nad Uhom
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 49 | -25 |
14
|
|
Raslavice
|
7 |
15 |
1 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 48 | -34 |
15
|
|
Rudňany
|
6 |
15 |
2 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 41 | -25 |
16
|
|
Tatra Sokolany
|
5 |
15 |
1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 47 | -37 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rovinka
V
V
S
V
S
|
74 |
29 |
24 | 2 | 3 | 81 | 25 | +56 |
2
|
|
FC Malacky
V
V
V
V
V
|
68 |
29 |
21 | 5 | 3 | 60 | 17 | +43 |
3
|
|
Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
V
V
V
S
V
|
63 |
29 |
21 | 0 | 8 | 73 | 31 | +42 |
4
|
|
Tomášov
P
S
V
S
S
|
48 |
29 |
14 | 6 | 9 | 56 | 36 | +20 |
5
|
|
Rusovce
S
P
S
V
S
|
45 |
29 |
13 | 6 | 10 | 40 | 34 | +6 |
6
|
|
MŠK Senec
P
S
V
P
V
|
42 |
29 |
10 | 12 | 7 | 31 | 24 | +7 |
7
|
|
Slovan Most
P
V
S
P
V
|
37 |
29 |
10 | 7 | 12 | 36 | 41 | -5 |
8
|
|
Domino Bratislava
P
V
S
P
V
|
36 |
29 |
9 | 9 | 11 | 34 | 42 | -8 |
9
|
|
Nová Dedinka
P
S
V
S
P
|
36 |
29 |
9 | 9 | 11 | 28 | 37 | -9 |
10
|
|
Pezinok
P
S
P
S
V
|
32 |
29 |
8 | 8 | 13 | 28 | 46 | -18 |
11
|
|
Dunajská Lužná
V
S
V
P
P
|
31 |
29 |
7 | 10 | 12 | 27 | 43 | -16 |
12
|
|
Rohoznik
S
V
S
V
P
|
30 |
29 |
8 | 6 | 15 | 29 | 51 | -22 |
13
|
|
Bernolákovo
S
V
S
P
S
|
28 |
29 |
7 | 7 | 15 | 33 | 48 | -15 |
14
|
|
NMSK 1922 Bratislava
S
V
V
P
S
|
28 |
29 |
7 | 7 | 15 | 27 | 49 | -22 |
15
|
|
SFC Kalinkovo
S
P
P
P
P
|
24 |
29 |
4 | 12 | 13 | 21 | 48 | -27 |
16
|
|
Jarovce Bratislava
P
S
S
P
S
|
18 |
29 |
4 | 6 | 19 | 34 | 66 | -32 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rovinka
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 13 | +26 |
2
|
|
Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
|
36 |
14 |
12 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 10 | +33 |
3
|
|
FC Malacky
|
36 |
14 |
12 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 9 | +28 |
4
|
|
MŠK Senec
|
27 |
15 |
7 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
5
|
|
Nová Dedinka
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
6
|
|
Tomášov
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 19 | +7 |
7
|
|
Rusovce
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
8
|
|
Slovan Most
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
9
|
|
Rohoznik
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
10
|
|
Dunajská Lužná
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
11
|
|
Domino Bratislava
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
12
|
|
NMSK 1922 Bratislava
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
13
|
|
SFC Kalinkovo
|
13 |
14 |
2 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
14
|
|
Pezinok
|
12 |
14 |
2 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
15
|
|
Jarovce Bratislava
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 27 | -9 |
16
|
|
Bernolákovo
|
8 |
15 |
1 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 28 | -16 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rovinka
|
34 |
14 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 12 | +30 |
2
|
|
FC Malacky
|
32 |
15 |
9 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 8 | +15 |
3
|
|
Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
|
27 |
15 |
9 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 21 | +9 |
4
|
|
Tomášov
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 17 | +13 |
5
|
|
Rusovce
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
6
|
|
Bernolákovo
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
7
|
|
Pezinok
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
8
|
|
Domino Bratislava
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
9
|
|
Slovan Most
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
10
|
|
MŠK Senec
|
15 |
14 |
3 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
11
|
|
NMSK 1922 Bratislava
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
12
|
|
Nová Dedinka
|
11 |
14 |
2 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
13
|
|
Dunajská Lužná
|
11 |
14 |
2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
14
|
|
SFC Kalinkovo
|
11 |
15 |
2 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 30 | -20 |
15
|
|
Rohoznik
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 32 | -16 |
16
|
|
Jarovce Bratislava
|
7 |
15 |
1 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 39 | -23 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
V
V
V
V
V
|
65 |
26 |
21 | 2 | 3 | 68 | 18 | +50 |
2
|
|
Javorník Makov
P
V
V
S
V
|
63 |
26 |
20 | 3 | 3 | 81 | 17 | +64 |
3
|
|
Slávia Staškov
V
S
V
V
P
|
52 |
26 |
16 | 4 | 6 | 77 | 29 | +48 |
4
|
|
Tatran Krásno
P
V
V
V
V
|
50 |
26 |
15 | 5 | 6 | 75 | 24 | +51 |
5
|
|
Čadca
P
S
V
P
V
|
45 |
26 |
13 | 6 | 7 | 36 | 18 | +18 |
6
|
|
Bešeňová
V
V
V
V
P
|
44 |
26 |
13 | 5 | 8 | 62 | 40 | +22 |
7
|
|
TJ Kováčová
S
V
S
S
V
|
39 |
26 |
12 | 3 | 11 | 51 | 31 | +20 |
8
|
|
Badín
V
V
V
P
S
|
37 |
26 |
11 | 4 | 11 | 45 | 31 | +14 |
9
|
|
Kysucké Nové Mesto
V
P
S
P
S
|
34 |
26 |
9 | 7 | 10 | 40 | 30 | +10 |
10
|
|
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
P
S
S
S
S
|
29 |
26 |
8 | 5 | 13 | 31 | 47 | -16 |
11
|
|
Šalková
S
S
S
V
S
|
28 |
26 |
8 | 4 | 14 | 47 | 50 | -3 |
12
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
S
P
S
P
P
|
21 |
26 |
4 | 9 | 13 | 25 | 48 | -23 |
13
|
|
Žarnovica
S
S
S
S
P
|
9 |
26 |
2 | 3 | 21 | 27 | 114 | -87 |
14
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
S
S
S
S
S
|
0 |
26 |
0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 170 | -168 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
37 |
13 |
12 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 6 | +27 |
2
|
|
Javorník Makov
|
35 |
13 |
11 | 2 | 0 | 49 | 8 | +41 |
3
|
|
Slávia Staškov
|
32 |
13 |
10 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 10 | +28 |
4
|
|
Tatran Krásno
|
28 |
13 |
8 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 9 | +31 |
5
|
|
Čadca
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 7 | +17 |
6
|
|
TJ Kováčová
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 11 | +16 |
7
|
|
Bešeňová
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 13 | +15 |
8
|
|
Kysucké Nové Mesto
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 5 | +16 |
9
|
|
Badín
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 7 | +25 |
10
|
|
Šalková
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 29 | +1 |
11
|
|
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
12
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
|
11 |
13 |
2 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
13
|
|
Žarnovica
|
4 |
13 |
1 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 60 | -45 |
14
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
|
0 |
13 |
0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 84 | -83 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 35 | 12 | +23 |
2
|
|
Javorník Makov
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 9 | +23 |
3
|
|
Tatran Krásno
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 35 | 15 | +20 |
4
|
|
Slávia Staškov
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 39 | 19 | +20 |
5
|
|
Čadca
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
6
|
|
Bešeňová
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 34 | 27 | +7 |
7
|
|
Badín
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
8
|
|
TJ Kováčová
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
9
|
|
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
10
|
|
Šalková
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
11
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 26 | -16 |
12
|
|
Kysucké Nové Mesto
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
13
|
|
Žarnovica
|
5 |
13 |
1 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 54 | -42 |
14
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
|
0 |
13 |
0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 86 | -85 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Baník Lehota
P
V
S
P
V
|
64 |
30 |
20 | 4 | 6 | 90 | 25 | +65 |
2
|
|
Gabčíkovo
S
V
V
V
V
|
59 |
30 |
18 | 5 | 7 | 60 | 29 | +31 |
3
|
|
Lednické Rovne
P
S
V
S
V
|
55 |
30 |
16 | 7 | 7 | 71 | 33 | +38 |
4
|
|
Slavoj Boleráz
V
P
P
V
S
|
52 |
30 |
14 | 10 | 6 | 58 | 38 | +20 |
5
|
|
FC Pata
V
S
V
S
P
|
50 |
30 |
13 | 11 | 6 | 56 | 33 | +23 |
6
|
|
Trebatice
P
V
P
V
P
|
47 |
30 |
14 | 5 | 11 | 56 | 42 | +14 |
7
|
|
Tj Imel
V
S
V
P
V
|
46 |
30 |
14 | 4 | 12 | 51 | 45 | +6 |
8
|
|
Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II
V
V
V
V
V
|
44 |
30 |
13 | 5 | 12 | 54 | 41 | +13 |
9
|
|
Nafta Gbely
S
S
S
V
V
|
44 |
30 |
13 | 5 | 12 | 48 | 44 | +4 |
10
|
|
Blava 1928
S
V
V
S
S
|
43 |
30 |
13 | 4 | 13 | 50 | 40 | +10 |
11
|
|
Hurbanovo
S
P
S
V
S
|
39 |
30 |
11 | 6 | 13 | 42 | 34 | +8 |
12
|
|
Slovan Levice
S
V
S
S
S
|
38 |
30 |
12 | 2 | 16 | 39 | 54 | -15 |
13
|
|
Lokomotíva Kozárovce
P
P
S
S
S
|
36 |
30 |
10 | 6 | 14 | 52 | 62 | -10 |
14
|
|
Nitra
P
S
V
S
V
|
30 |
30 |
8 | 6 | 16 | 37 | 51 | -14 |
15
|
|
Kolárovo
P
P
S
V
S
|
23 |
30 |
6 | 5 | 19 | 25 | 69 | -44 |
16
|
|
Marcelová
V
S
S
S
S
|
7 |
30 |
2 | 1 | 27 | 10 | 159 | -149 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Baník Lehota
|
39 |
15 |
12 | 3 | 0 | 55 | 5 | +50 |
2
|
|
Lednické Rovne
|
37 |
15 |
11 | 4 | 0 | 47 | 11 | +36 |
3
|
|
Gabčíkovo
|
36 |
15 |
11 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 12 | +31 |
4
|
|
FC Pata
|
32 |
15 |
9 | 5 | 1 | 38 | 14 | +24 |
5
|
|
Blava 1928
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 14 | +18 |
6
|
|
Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 36 | 13 | +23 |
7
|
|
Hurbanovo
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 9 | +22 |
8
|
|
Trebatice
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 14 | +17 |
9
|
|
Slavoj Boleráz
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 17 | +13 |
10
|
|
Tj Imel
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 30 | 18 | +12 |
11
|
|
Nafta Gbely
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 15 | +15 |
12
|
|
Slovan Levice
|
24 |
15 |
8 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 20 | +3 |
13
|
|
Nitra
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
14
|
|
Lokomotíva Kozárovce
|
18 |
15 |
6 | 0 | 9 | 24 | 33 | -9 |
15
|
|
Kolárovo
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 26 | -7 |
16
|
|
Marcelová
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 59 | -54 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Baník Lehota
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 35 | 20 | +15 |
2
|
|
Slavoj Boleráz
|
24 |
15 |
6 | 6 | 3 | 28 | 21 | +7 |
3
|
|
Gabčíkovo
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
4
|
|
Lednické Rovne
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 22 | +2 |
5
|
|
Lokomotíva Kozárovce
|
18 |
15 |
4 | 6 | 5 | 28 | 29 | -1 |
6
|
|
FC Pata
|
18 |
15 |
4 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
7
|
|
Trebatice
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 25 | 28 | -3 |
8
|
|
Tj Imel
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 27 | -6 |
9
|
|
Nafta Gbely
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 29 | -11 |
10
|
|
Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 28 | -10 |
11
|
|
Slovan Levice
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 34 | -18 |
12
|
|
Blava 1928
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
13
|
|
Nitra
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 29 | -15 |
14
|
|
Hurbanovo
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
15
|
|
Kolárovo
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 43 | -37 |
16
|
|
Marcelová
|
0 |
15 |
0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 100 | -95 |