4. Liga Checa

Giornata 30

4. Liga Checa
cz

Classifica 4. Liga Checa 2018

Classifica Giornata 30

Divisione A
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Karlovy Vary
Karlovy Vary
V V V P V
68 30
21 5 4 102 35 +67
2
Aritma Praha
Aritma Praha
V S V V S
51 30
14 9 7 54 34 +20
3
Spartak Sobeslav
Spartak Sobeslav
V S V V S
47 30
15 2 13 58 52 +6
4
Rakovník
Rakovník
S S V V S
45 30
13 6 11 58 54 +4
5
Hořovicko
Hořovicko
V S V S V
45 30
14 3 13 54 53 +1
6
Mariánské Lázně
Mariánské Lázně
S V S P V
43 30
12 7 11 65 55 +10
7
Klatovy
Klatovy
V V V S V
42 30
12 6 12 51 43 +8
8
Doubravka
Doubravka
S S S V S
42 30
11 9 10 51 54 -3
9
Olympie Brezova
Olympie Brezova
S S S V S
42 30
13 3 14 62 67 -5
10
FK Robstav
FK Robstav
V P S V V
42 30
13 3 14 45 61 -16
11
Dobris
Dobris
V V V S V
41 30
13 2 15 58 64 -6
12
Tatran Sedlčany
Tatran Sedlčany
S P S S V
40 30
10 10 10 58 63 -5
13
Cesky Krumlov
Cesky Krumlov
V V S P S
38 30
11 5 14 46 57 -11
14
Malše Roudné
Malše Roudné
S V V P S
38 30
10 8 12 32 47 -15
15
SK Jankov
SK Jankov
S S S S V
29 30
8 5 17 46 65 -19
16
Petrin Plzen
Petrin Plzen
S V S S S
22 30
5 7 18 39 75 -36
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Karlovy Vary
Karlovy Vary
40 15
13 1 1 56 12 +44
2
Olympie Brezova
Olympie Brezova
36 15
12 0 3 47 23 +24
3
Aritma Praha
Aritma Praha
34 15
10 4 1 35 17 +18
4
Klatovy
Klatovy
33 15
10 3 2 36 14 +22
5
Spartak Sobeslav
Spartak Sobeslav
33 15
11 0 4 37 18 +19
6
Hořovicko
Hořovicko
32 15
10 2 3 31 14 +17
7
Rakovník
Rakovník
30 15
9 3 3 38 19 +19
8
FK Robstav
FK Robstav
30 15
9 3 3 29 20 +9
9
Doubravka
Doubravka
27 15
7 6 2 34 24 +10
10
Mariánské Lázně
Mariánské Lázně
25 15
8 1 6 39 24 +15
11
Cesky Krumlov
Cesky Krumlov
25 15
7 4 4 32 25 +7
12
Tatran Sedlčany
Tatran Sedlčany
24 15
6 6 3 35 26 +9
13
Dobris
Dobris
24 15
8 0 7 32 29 +3
14
Malše Roudné
Malše Roudné
24 15
6 6 3 15 13 +2
15
SK Jankov
SK Jankov
23 15
7 2 6 33 25 +8
16
Petrin Plzen
Petrin Plzen
19 15
5 4 6 18 29 -11
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Karlovy Vary
Karlovy Vary
28 15
8 4 3 46 23 +23
2
Mariánské Lázně
Mariánské Lázně
18 15
4 6 5 26 31 -5
3
Aritma Praha
Aritma Praha
17 15
4 5 6 19 17 +2
4
Dobris
Dobris
17 15
5 2 8 26 35 -9
5
Tatran Sedlčany
Tatran Sedlčany
16 15
4 4 7 23 37 -14
6
Doubravka
Doubravka
15 15
4 3 8 17 30 -13
7
Rakovník
Rakovník
15 15
4 3 8 20 35 -15
8
Spartak Sobeslav
Spartak Sobeslav
14 15
4 2 9 21 34 -13
9
Malše Roudné
Malše Roudné
14 15
4 2 9 17 34 -17
10
Hořovicko
Hořovicko
13 15
4 1 10 23 39 -16
11
Cesky Krumlov
Cesky Krumlov
13 15
4 1 10 14 32 -18
12
FK Robstav
FK Robstav
12 15
4 0 11 16 41 -25
13
Klatovy
Klatovy
9 15
2 3 10 15 29 -14
14
SK Jankov
SK Jankov
6 15
1 3 11 13 40 -27
15
Olympie Brezova
Olympie Brezova
6 15
1 3 11 15 44 -29
16
Petrin Plzen
Petrin Plzen
3 15
0 3 12 21 46 -25
Divisione B
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Velvary
Velvary
V V S V V
73 30
23 4 3 55 21 +34
2
Sokol Hostouň
Sokol Hostouň
P V V V V
64 30
20 4 6 67 30 +37
3
Motorlet Praha
Motorlet Praha
V V V V S
59 30
18 5 7 56 32 +24
4
Český Brod
Český Brod
V S P P V
56 30
17 5 8 64 42 +22
5
Ostrá
Ostrá
V S V S V
50 30
15 5 10 53 36 +17
6
Baník Souš
Baník Souš
S S V P S
48 30
14 6 10 66 55 +11
7
Neratovice-Byškovice
Neratovice-Byškovice
P S V V S
48 30
14 6 10 53 43 +10
8
Úvaly
Úvaly
S V S V V
46 30
13 7 10 52 45 +7
9
SK Kladno
SK Kladno
S P S S S
45 30
13 6 11 46 40 +6
10
Chomutov
Chomutov
V S S V V
44 30
13 5 12 67 51 +16
11
Meteor Praha
Meteor Praha
P P P S V
40 30
11 7 12 48 48 0
12
Ceská Lípa
Ceská Lípa
V V V V S
33 30
11 0 19 39 63 -24
13
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
S V V S V
32 30
9 5 16 39 48 -9
14
FK Louny
FK Louny
S S S S S
29 30
8 5 17 47 54 -7
15
Nový Bor
Nový Bor
P V S S S
8 30
2 2 26 15 75 -60
16
SK Hrobce
SK Hrobce
S S S S S
8 30
2 2 26 22 106 -84
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Motorlet Praha
Motorlet Praha
39 15
12 3 0 39 9 +30
2
Velvary
Velvary
38 15
12 2 1 32 10 +22
3
Sokol Hostouň
Sokol Hostouň
37 15
12 1 2 36 13 +23
4
Český Brod
Český Brod
33 15
10 3 2 40 17 +23
5
Baník Souš
Baník Souš
30 15
9 3 3 37 18 +19
6
Úvaly
Úvaly
30 15
9 3 3 36 21 +15
7
Ostrá
Ostrá
30 15
9 3 3 30 17 +13
8
Neratovice-Byškovice
Neratovice-Byškovice
26 15
7 5 3 27 14 +13
9
SK Kladno
SK Kladno
24 15
8 0 7 22 23 -1
10
Meteor Praha
Meteor Praha
22 15
6 4 5 24 23 +1
11
Chomutov
Chomutov
21 15
6 3 6 32 23 +9
12
Ceská Lípa
Ceská Lípa
21 15
7 0 8 19 27 -8
13
FK Louny
FK Louny
17 15
5 2 8 26 23 +3
14
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
17 15
5 2 8 23 20 +3
15
Nový Bor
Nový Bor
5 15
1 2 12 10 31 -21
16
SK Hrobce
SK Hrobce
4 15
1 1 13 11 56 -45
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Velvary
Velvary
35 15
11 2 2 23 11 +12
2
Sokol Hostouň
Sokol Hostouň
27 15
8 3 4 31 17 +14
3
Chomutov
Chomutov
23 15
7 2 6 35 28 +7
4
Český Brod
Český Brod
23 15
7 2 6 24 25 -1
5
Neratovice-Byškovice
Neratovice-Byškovice
22 15
7 1 7 26 29 -3
6
SK Kladno
SK Kladno
21 15
5 6 4 24 17 +7
7
Ostrá
Ostrá
20 15
6 2 7 23 19 +4
8
Motorlet Praha
Motorlet Praha
20 15
6 2 7 17 23 -6
9
Meteor Praha
Meteor Praha
18 15
5 3 7 24 25 -1
10
Baník Souš
Baník Souš
18 15
5 3 7 29 37 -8
11
Úvaly
Úvaly
16 15
4 4 7 16 24 -8
12
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
15 15
4 3 8 16 28 -12
13
FK Louny
FK Louny
12 15
3 3 9 21 31 -10
14
Ceská Lípa
Ceská Lípa
12 15
4 0 11 20 36 -16
15
SK Hrobce
SK Hrobce
4 15
1 1 13 11 50 -39
16
Nový Bor
Nový Bor
3 15
1 0 14 5 44 -39
Divisione C
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Sokol Živanice
Sokol Živanice
V P V V S
38 15
12 2 1 34 14 +20
2
Vysoké Mýto
Vysoké Mýto
V V P S V
28 15
9 1 5 33 20 +13
3
Jiskra Mšeno
Jiskra Mšeno
V V S V V
28 15
9 1 5 36 25 +11
4
FK Kolín
FK Kolín
V V S V S
25 15
7 4 4 28 23 +5
5
FK Zbuzany
FK Zbuzany
V S V S P
21 15
6 3 6 38 30 +8
6
Brandýs nad Labem
Brandýs nad Labem
S S V P P
21 15
6 3 6 34 30 +4
7
Admira Praha
Admira Praha
S P S V S
21 15
6 3 6 27 28 -1
8
Sokol Kratonohy
Sokol Kratonohy
V S S S V
21 15
5 6 4 30 33 -3
9
FK Pardubice II
FK Pardubice II
V P V P P
20 15
5 5 5 22 24 -2
10
FK Caslav
FK Caslav
V S V P V
20 15
6 2 7 33 36 -3
11
Spartak Chrastava
Spartak Chrastava
S V S P S
19 15
5 4 6 36 41 -5
12
Dvůr Králové
Dvůr Králové
S V P V P
18 15
5 3 7 19 20 -1
13
Pěnčín-Turnov
Pěnčín-Turnov
S P V S V
16 15
4 4 7 34 39 -5
14
Trutnov
Trutnov
S V S P S
16 15
4 4 7 23 33 -10
15
FK Cechy Vykan
FK Cechy Vykan
S S V P S
15 15
4 3 8 29 37 -8
16
Letohrad
Letohrad
S S S S V
8 15
2 2 11 16 39 -23
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Sokol Živanice
Sokol Živanice
18 7
6 0 1 20 8 +12
2
FK Caslav
FK Caslav
18 8
6 0 2 23 14 +9
3
Brandýs nad Labem
Brandýs nad Labem
17 8
5 2 1 25 11 +14
4
Jiskra Mšeno
Jiskra Mšeno
16 8
5 1 2 22 13 +9
5
Spartak Chrastava
Spartak Chrastava
15 8
4 3 1 25 18 +7
6
Admira Praha
Admira Praha
15 8
4 3 1 11 8 +3
7
Sokol Kratonohy
Sokol Kratonohy
14 7
4 2 1 17 13 +4
8
Vysoké Mýto
Vysoké Mýto
13 7
4 1 2 14 6 +8
9
Dvůr Králové
Dvůr Králové
13 8
4 1 3 13 6 +7
10
FK Pardubice II
FK Pardubice II
13 7
4 1 2 14 9 +5
11
FK Zbuzany
FK Zbuzany
11 7
3 2 2 21 13 +8
12
FK Cechy Vykan
FK Cechy Vykan
10 7
3 1 3 17 17 0
13
FK Kolín
FK Kolín
9 7
2 3 2 11 8 +3
14
Letohrad
Letohrad
8 7
2 2 3 12 14 -2
15
Trutnov
Trutnov
8 8
2 2 4 15 19 -4
16
Pěnčín-Turnov
Pěnčín-Turnov
7 8
2 1 5 15 20 -5
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Sokol Živanice
Sokol Živanice
20 8
6 2 0 14 6 +8
2
FK Kolín
FK Kolín
16 8
5 1 2 17 15 +2
3
Vysoké Mýto
Vysoké Mýto
15 8
5 0 3 19 14 +5
4
Jiskra Mšeno
Jiskra Mšeno
12 7
4 0 3 14 12 +2
5
FK Zbuzany
FK Zbuzany
10 8
3 1 4 17 17 0
6
Pěnčín-Turnov
Pěnčín-Turnov
9 7
2 3 2 19 19 0
7
Trutnov
Trutnov
8 7
2 2 3 8 14 -6
8
Sokol Kratonohy
Sokol Kratonohy
7 8
1 4 3 13 20 -7
9
FK Pardubice II
FK Pardubice II
7 8
1 4 3 8 15 -7
10
Admira Praha
Admira Praha
6 7
2 0 5 16 20 -4
11
FK Cechy Vykan
FK Cechy Vykan
5 8
1 2 5 12 20 -8
12
Dvůr Králové
Dvůr Králové
5 7
1 2 4 6 14 -8
13
Brandýs nad Labem
Brandýs nad Labem
4 7
1 1 5 9 19 -10
14
Spartak Chrastava
Spartak Chrastava
4 7
1 1 5 11 23 -12
15
FK Caslav
FK Caslav
2 7
0 2 5 10 22 -12
16
Letohrad
Letohrad
0 8
0 0 8 4 25 -21
Divisione D
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Vrchovina
Vrchovina
V V V V V
63 29
20 3 6 60 30 +30
2
Slovan Rosice
Slovan Rosice
V V P V P
54 29
15 9 5 72 26 +46
3
Žďár nad Sázavou
Žďár nad Sázavou
V S P S S
52 27
-2
16 4 7 59 31 +28
4
Sokol Tasovice
Sokol Tasovice
S P P V S
48 29
14 6 9 51 48 +3
5
Šumperk
Šumperk
P S V S S
46 29
14 4 11 53 39 +14
6
Stará Říše
Stará Říše
S S V V S
46 29
14 4 11 48 38 +10
7
Bzenec
Bzenec
V S P V S
42 27
-2
13 3 11 62 54 +8
8
Slavoj Polná
Slavoj Polná
S V V S V
41 28
-1
13 2 13 60 57 +3
9
Ždírec nad Droubravou
Ždírec nad Droubravou
V P P S V
40 29
11 7 11 27 35 -8
10
Břeclav
Břeclav
S P S V V
38 29
11 5 13 39 43 -4
11
Blansko
Blansko
S V P P V
33 29
7 12 10 31 38 -7
12
Spartak Velká Bíteš
Spartak Velká Bíteš
V S V S V
31 28
-1
9 4 15 38 52 -14
13
FC Strani
FC Strani
V S P S V
27 29
8 3 18 41 59 -18
14
Tišnov
Tišnov
V V P P P
24 11
-18
7 3 1 25 4 +21
15
Havlíčkův Brod
Havlíčkův Brod
S P S P P
24 29
6 6 17 35 80 -45
16
Třebíč
Třebíč
P P S S S
10 29
1 7 21 29 96 -67
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Žďár nad Sázavou
Žďár nad Sázavou
37 14
12 1 1 38 11 +27
2
Slovan Rosice
Slovan Rosice
35 15
11 2 2 48 9 +39
3
Vrchovina
Vrchovina
33 15
10 3 2 31 12 +19
4
Sokol Tasovice
Sokol Tasovice
31 15
9 4 2 34 25 +9
5
Šumperk
Šumperk
29 15
9 2 4 36 16 +20
6
Bzenec
Bzenec
28 13
9 1 3 40 19 +21
7
Ždírec nad Droubravou
Ždírec nad Droubravou
27 15
8 3 4 14 10 +4
8
FC Strani
FC Strani
26 15
8 2 5 30 14 +16
9
Slavoj Polná
Slavoj Polná
25 14
8 1 5 31 18 +13
10
Stará Říše
Stará Říše
23 15
7 2 6 26 21 +5
11
Břeclav
Břeclav
23 15
7 2 6 24 20 +4
12
Blansko
Blansko
20 15
4 8 3 20 18 +2
13
Havlíčkův Brod
Havlíčkův Brod
13 15
3 4 8 16 34 -18
14
Spartak Velká Bíteš
Spartak Velká Bíteš
9 14
2 3 9 13 26 -13
15
Třebíč
Třebíč
6 15
1 3 11 19 57 -38
16
Tišnov
Tišnov
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Vrchovina
Vrchovina
30 14
10 0 4 29 18 +11
2
Tišnov
Tišnov
24 11
7 3 1 25 4 +21
3
Stará Říše
Stará Říše
23 14
7 2 5 22 17 +5
4
Spartak Velká Bíteš
Spartak Velká Bíteš
22 14
7 1 6 25 26 -1
5
Slovan Rosice
Slovan Rosice
19 14
4 7 3 24 17 +7
6
Šumperk
Šumperk
17 14
5 2 7 17 23 -6
7
Sokol Tasovice
Sokol Tasovice
17 14
5 2 7 17 23 -6
8
Slavoj Polná
Slavoj Polná
16 14
5 1 8 29 39 -10
9
Žďár nad Sázavou
Žďár nad Sázavou
15 13
4 3 6 21 20 +1
10
Břeclav
Břeclav
15 14
4 3 7 15 23 -8
11
Bzenec
Bzenec
14 14
4 2 8 22 35 -13
12
Blansko
Blansko
13 14
3 4 7 11 20 -9
13
Ždírec nad Droubravou
Ždírec nad Droubravou
13 14
3 4 7 13 25 -12
14
Havlíčkův Brod
Havlíčkův Brod
11 14
3 2 9 19 46 -27
15
Třebíč
Třebíč
4 14
0 4 10 10 39 -29
16
FC Strani
FC Strani
1 14
0 1 13 11 45 -34
Divisione E
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Dolní Benešov
Dolní Benešov
V V V S P
60 30
17 9 4 55 32 +23
2
Havířov
Havířov
S V P V V
59 30
18 5 7 75 41 +34
3
Kozlovice
Kozlovice
V V V V S
59 30
18 5 7 65 36 +29
4
Nový Jičín
Nový Jičín
V S S V V
55 30
16 7 7 53 29 +24
5
Sokol Ústí
Sokol Ústí
S S V S P
55 30
16 7 7 64 41 +23
6
Opava II
Opava II
V V P V V
54 30
16 6 8 60 33 +27
7
Slavičín
Slavičín
V S S V P
50 30
15 5 10 62 42 +20
8
Frýdlant
Frýdlant
P S V S V
43 30
12 7 11 44 47 -3
9
Nove Sady
Nove Sady
S V S V V
41 30
11 8 11 39 50 -11
10
Bohumin Bospor
Bohumin Bospor
V V V P S
37 30
9 10 11 49 47 +2
11
FC Vsetín
FC Vsetín
P S V S V
37 30
11 4 15 31 35 -4
12
Jeseník
Jeseník
S V S S S
30 30
9 3 18 41 69 -28
13
Hranice
Hranice
S S V S P
27 30
7 6 17 30 60 -30
14
Lokomotiva Petrovice
Lokomotiva Petrovice
S V S V S
25 30
7 4 19 40 61 -21
15
Šternberk
Šternberk
V S S S S
21 30
6 3 21 39 72 -33
16
Brumov
Brumov
S S S P S
20 30
5 5 20 27 79 -52
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Havířov
Havířov
38 15
12 2 1 46 15 +31
2
Nový Jičín
Nový Jičín
35 15
11 2 2 37 11 +26
3
Kozlovice
Kozlovice
35 15
11 2 2 36 15 +21
4
Opava II
Opava II
32 15
9 5 1 41 14 +27
5
Dolní Benešov
Dolní Benešov
31 15
9 4 2 23 14 +9
6
Slavičín
Slavičín
29 15
9 2 4 32 16 +16
7
Frýdlant
Frýdlant
28 15
8 4 3 30 19 +11
8
FC Vsetín
FC Vsetín
28 15
9 1 5 22 14 +8
9
Sokol Ústí
Sokol Ústí
28 15
8 4 3 26 20 +6
10
Bohumin Bospor
Bohumin Bospor
25 15
7 4 4 26 16 +10
11
Nove Sady
Nove Sady
24 15
7 3 5 23 27 -4
12
Hranice
Hranice
19 15
5 4 6 15 21 -6
13
Jeseník
Jeseník
19 15
6 1 8 22 37 -15
14
Lokomotiva Petrovice
Lokomotiva Petrovice
13 15
4 1 10 18 31 -13
15
Šternberk
Šternberk
12 15
3 3 9 23 38 -15
16
Brumov
Brumov
11 15
2 5 8 14 32 -18
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Dolní Benešov
Dolní Benešov
29 15
8 5 2 32 18 +14
2
Sokol Ústí
Sokol Ústí
27 15
8 3 4 38 21 +17
3
Kozlovice
Kozlovice
24 15
7 3 5 29 21 +8
4
Opava II
Opava II
22 15
7 1 7 19 19 0
5
Slavičín
Slavičín
21 15
6 3 6 30 26 +4
6
Havířov
Havířov
21 15
6 3 6 29 26 +3
7
Nový Jičín
Nový Jičín
20 15
5 5 5 16 18 -2
8
Nove Sady
Nove Sady
17 15
4 5 6 16 23 -7
9
Frýdlant
Frýdlant
15 15
4 3 8 14 28 -14
10
Bohumin Bospor
Bohumin Bospor
12 15
2 6 7 23 31 -8
11
Lokomotiva Petrovice
Lokomotiva Petrovice
12 15
3 3 9 22 30 -8
12
Jeseník
Jeseník
11 15
3 2 10 19 32 -13
13
FC Vsetín
FC Vsetín
9 15
2 3 10 9 21 -12
14
Šternberk
Šternberk
9 15
3 0 12 16 34 -18
15
Brumov
Brumov
9 15
3 0 12 13 47 -34
16
Hranice
Hranice
8 15
2 2 11 15 39 -24