Partite allenate da Alberto Irurralde

Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 34
Cd Vitoria
Cd Vitoria
2-2
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 33
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
3-1
Urduliz FT
Urduliz FT
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 32
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
2-1
CD Padura
CD Padura
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 31
Cd Touring
Cd Touring
1-1
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 30
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
1-0
San Ignacio
San Ignacio
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 29
Beasain
Beasain
1-0
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 28
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
0-1
Portugalete
Portugalete
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 27
Cd Derio
Cd Derio
1-0
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 26
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
2-0
Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 25
Aurrera De Ondarroa
Aurrera De Ondarroa
1-0
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 24
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
0-4
Basconia
Basconia
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 23
Añorga
Añorga
1-1
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 22
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
0-0
Deportivo Alavés C
Deportivo Alavés C
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 21
Deusto
Deusto
0-1
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 20
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
1-2
Leioa
Leioa
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 19
C. Durango
C. Durango
1-0
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 18
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
0-1
Lagun Onak
Lagun Onak
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 17
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
0-0
Cd Vitoria
Cd Vitoria
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 16
Urduliz FT
Urduliz FT
0-1
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 15
CD Padura
CD Padura
4-0
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 14
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
2-1
Cd Touring
Cd Touring
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 13
San Ignacio
San Ignacio
2-0
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 12
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
0-1
Beasain
Beasain
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 11
Portugalete
Portugalete
2-0
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 10
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
0-3
Cd Derio
Cd Derio
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 9
Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna
3-1
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 8
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
1-0
Aurrera De Ondarroa
Aurrera De Ondarroa
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 7
Basconia
Basconia
1-0
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 6
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
0-0
Añorga
Añorga
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 5
Deportivo Alavés C
Deportivo Alavés C
1-0
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 4
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
1-0
Deusto
Deusto
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 3
Leioa
Leioa
3-1
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 2
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
1-1
C. Durango
C. Durango
Fin
Gruppo 4 Giornata 1
Lagun Onak
Lagun Onak
2-1
Pasaia Ke
Pasaia Ke
Vedi di più
Vedi meno

PALMARÉS

0 Títulos en el Palmarés de entrenador