Classifica NB III 2023
Classifica Giornata 38
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Veszprém
V
V
V
V
P
|
92 |
38 |
28 | 8 | 2 | 82 | 24 | +58 |
2
|
|
Tatabánya
V
V
V
S
P
|
90 |
38 |
28 | 6 | 4 | 77 | 35 | +42 |
3
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
S
V
V
V
V
|
87 |
38 |
28 | 3 | 7 | 105 | 41 | +64 |
4
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
S
P
P
P
S
|
70 |
38 |
20 | 10 | 8 | 77 | 35 | +42 |
5
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
P
S
V
P
V
|
68 |
38 |
20 | 8 | 10 | 82 | 40 | +42 |
6
|
|
Erdi VSE
S
V
V
S
P
|
65 |
38 |
20 | 5 | 13 | 55 | 33 | +22 |
7
|
|
Bicskei
V
S
V
V
V
|
63 |
38 |
18 | 9 | 11 | 59 | 41 | +18 |
8
|
|
Kaposvari Rakoczi
V
V
P
V
V
|
60 |
38 |
18 | 6 | 14 | 58 | 44 | +14 |
9
|
|
Budaörsi
V
S
V
P
V
|
60 |
38 |
17 | 9 | 12 | 56 | 43 | +13 |
10
|
|
Balatonfüredi
P
P
V
V
S
|
56 |
38 |
15 | 11 | 12 | 50 | 52 | -2 |
11
|
|
Fehérvár II
V
S
S
S
P
|
55 |
38 |
16 | 7 | 15 | 48 | 56 | -8 |
12
|
|
Komaromi
V
V
S
S
V
|
53 |
38 |
14 | 11 | 13 | 57 | 53 | +4 |
13
|
|
Győri ETO II
V
V
S
P
S
|
52 |
38 |
14 | 10 | 14 | 61 | 60 | +1 |
14
|
|
Gyirmót II
V
S
V
P
S
|
39 |
38 |
11 | 6 | 21 | 65 | 83 | -18 |
15
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
S
S
S
P
V
|
38 |
38 |
11 | 5 | 22 | 45 | 83 | -38 |
16
|
|
Kelen
S
S
S
S
S
|
32 |
38 |
7 | 11 | 20 | 42 | 60 | -18 |
17
|
|
Csornai SE
S
V
S
P
S
|
27 |
38 |
6 | 9 | 23 | 42 | 85 | -43 |
18
|
|
Teskánd
S
S
S
V
S
|
25 |
38 |
7 | 4 | 27 | 50 | 111 | -61 |
19
|
|
Móri SE
V
S
S
P
V
|
21 |
38 |
5 | 6 | 27 | 35 | 93 | -58 |
20
|
|
Zsámbéki
S
S
S
S
S
|
13 |
38 |
3 | 4 | 31 | 33 | 107 | -74 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Veszprém
|
51 |
19 |
16 | 3 | 0 | 38 | 7 | +31 |
2
|
|
Tatabánya
|
51 |
19 |
16 | 3 | 0 | 40 | 11 | +29 |
3
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
47 |
19 |
15 | 2 | 2 | 63 | 22 | +41 |
4
|
|
Bicskei
|
43 |
19 |
13 | 4 | 2 | 40 | 18 | +22 |
5
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
|
41 |
19 |
12 | 5 | 2 | 46 | 13 | +33 |
6
|
|
Erdi VSE
|
35 |
19 |
11 | 2 | 6 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
7
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
|
34 |
19 |
10 | 4 | 5 | 44 | 21 | +23 |
8
|
|
Balatonfüredi
|
34 |
19 |
10 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 23 | +5 |
9
|
|
Fehérvár II
|
33 |
19 |
10 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 26 | -1 |
10
|
|
Budaörsi
|
32 |
19 |
9 | 5 | 5 | 33 | 22 | +11 |
11
|
|
Győri ETO II
|
30 |
19 |
8 | 6 | 5 | 36 | 31 | +5 |
12
|
|
Komaromi
|
29 |
19 |
8 | 5 | 6 | 32 | 27 | +5 |
13
|
|
Kaposvari Rakoczi
|
23 |
19 |
6 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 24 | +1 |
14
|
|
Gyirmót II
|
22 |
19 |
6 | 4 | 9 | 33 | 37 | -4 |
15
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
21 |
19 |
6 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 43 | -13 |
16
|
|
Kelen
|
16 |
20 |
3 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
17
|
|
Csornai SE
|
13 |
18 |
3 | 4 | 11 | 23 | 35 | -12 |
18
|
|
Teskánd
|
10 |
19 |
3 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 55 | -33 |
19
|
|
Móri SE
|
7 |
19 |
2 | 1 | 16 | 13 | 46 | -33 |
20
|
|
Zsámbéki
|
6 |
19 |
1 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 49 | -31 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Veszprém
|
41 |
19 |
12 | 5 | 2 | 44 | 17 | +27 |
2
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
40 |
19 |
13 | 1 | 5 | 42 | 19 | +23 |
3
|
|
Tatabánya
|
39 |
19 |
12 | 3 | 4 | 37 | 24 | +13 |
4
|
|
Kaposvari Rakoczi
|
37 |
19 |
12 | 1 | 6 | 33 | 20 | +13 |
5
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
|
34 |
19 |
10 | 4 | 5 | 38 | 19 | +19 |
6
|
|
Erdi VSE
|
30 |
19 |
9 | 3 | 7 | 28 | 19 | +9 |
7
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
|
29 |
19 |
8 | 5 | 6 | 31 | 22 | +9 |
8
|
|
Budaörsi
|
28 |
19 |
8 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 21 | +2 |
9
|
|
Komaromi
|
24 |
19 |
6 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 26 | -1 |
10
|
|
Győri ETO II
|
22 |
19 |
6 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 29 | -4 |
11
|
|
Fehérvár II
|
22 |
19 |
6 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 30 | -7 |
12
|
|
Balatonfüredi
|
22 |
19 |
5 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 29 | -7 |
13
|
|
Bicskei
|
20 |
19 |
5 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
14
|
|
Gyirmót II
|
17 |
19 |
5 | 2 | 12 | 32 | 46 | -14 |
15
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
17 |
19 |
5 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 40 | -25 |
16
|
|
Kelen
|
16 |
18 |
4 | 4 | 10 | 27 | 36 | -9 |
17
|
|
Teskánd
|
15 |
19 |
4 | 3 | 12 | 28 | 56 | -28 |
18
|
|
Móri SE
|
14 |
19 |
3 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 47 | -25 |
19
|
|
Csornai SE
|
14 |
20 |
3 | 5 | 12 | 19 | 50 | -31 |
20
|
|
Zsámbéki
|
7 |
19 |
2 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 58 | -43 |