noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • España
  • Italia
  • Alemania
  • Bélgica
  • Suiza
  • Rusia
  • Inglaterra
  • Portugal
  • Países Bajos
  • Francia
  • Bosnia
  • Irlanda
  • Hungría
  • Gales
  • Croacia
  • Polonia
  • Eslovaquia
  • Irlanda del Norte
  • Islandia
  • República Checa
  • Ucrania
  • Turquía
Girone 1
Wed 24 Mar
Portugal Portugal
20:45
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
Serbia Serbia
20:45
Irlanda Irlanda
Squadra / Punti
1 Azerbaiyán AZE 0
2 Irlanda IRL 0
3 Luxemburgo LUX 0
 
4 Portugal POR 0
5 Serbia SRB 0
Girone 2
Thu 25 Mar
España España
20:45
Grecia Grecia
Suecia Suecia
20:45
Georgia Georgia
Squadra / Punti
1 España ESP 0
2 Georgia GEO 0
3 Grecia GRE 0
 
4 Kosovo KOS 0
5 Suecia SWE 0
Girone 3
Thu 25 Mar
Bulgaria Bulgaria
20:45
Suiza Suiza
Italia Italia
20:45
Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
Squadra / Punti
1 Bulgaria BUL 0
2 Italia ITA 0
3 Lituania LTU 0
 
4 Irlanda del Norte NIR 0
5 Suiza SUI 0
Girone 4
Wed 24 Mar
Finlandia Finlandia
20:45
Bosnia Bosnia
Francia Francia
20:45
Ucrania Ucrania
Squadra / Punti
1 Bosnia BIH 0
2 Finlandia FIN 0
3 Francia FRA 0
 
4 Kazajistán KAZ 0
5 Ucrania UKR 0
Girone 5
Wed 24 Mar
Estonia Estonia
20:45
República Checa República Checa
Bélgica Bélgica
20:45
Gales Gales
Squadra / Punti
1 Bielorrusia BLR 0
2 Bélgica BEL 0
3 Estonia EST 0
 
4 República Checa CZE 0
5 Gales WAL 0
Girone 6
Thu 25 Mar
Israel Israel
20:45
Dinamarca Dinamarca
Moldavia Moldavia
20:45
Islas Feroe Islas Feroe
Escocia Escocia
20:45
Austria Austria
Squadra / Punti
1 Austria AUT 0
2 Dinamarca DEN 0
3 Islas Feroe FRO 0
 
4 Israel ISR 0
5 Moldavia MDA 0
6 Escocia SCO 0
Girone 7
Wed 24 Mar
Gibraltar Gibraltar
20:45
Noruega Noruega
Letonia Letonia
20:45
Montenegro Montenegro
Turquía Turquía
20:45
Países Bajos Países Bajos
Squadra / Punti
1 Gibraltar GIB 0
2 Letonia LVA 0
3 Montenegro MNE 0
 
4 Países Bajos HOL 0
5 Noruega NOR 0
6 Turquía TUR 0
Girone 8
Wed 24 Mar
Chipre Chipre
20:45
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
Malta Malta
20:45
Rusia Rusia
Eslovenia Eslovenia
20:45
Croacia Croacia
Squadra / Punti
1 Croacia CRO 0
2 Chipre CYP 0
3 Malta MLT 0
 
4 Rusia RUS 0
5 Eslovaquia SVK 0
6 Eslovenia SVN 0
Girone 9
Thu 25 Mar
Andorra Andorra
20:45
Albania Albania
Inglaterra Inglaterra
20:45
San Marino San Marino
Hungría Hungría
20:45
Polonia Polonia
Squadra / Punti
1 Albania ALB 0
2 Andorra AND 0
3 Inglaterra ING 0
 
4 Hungría HUN 0
5 Polonia POL 0
6 San Marino SMR 0
Girone 10
Thu 25 Mar
Alemania Alemania
20:45
Islandia Islandia
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
20:45
Armenia Armenia
Rumanía Rumanía
20:45
Macedonia del Norte Macedonia Norte
Squadra / Punti
1 Armenia ARM 0
2 Alemania ALE 0
3 Islandia ISL 0
 
4 Liechtenstein LIE 0
5 Macedonia del Norte MKD 0
6 Rumanía ROU 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook