noscript image
  • Levante A
  • Elche
  • Mislata
  • Valencia Féminas A
  • La Union Femenina Manises
  • Villarreal A
  • Maritim A
  • Valencia Féminas B
  • Levante B
  • Estrellas Alicante A
  • Elche B
  • Cff Juventud Paternense A
  • Cff Uryula A
  • Cff Maritim B
  • Picassent A
  • Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb
  • Tavernes Blanques
  • Bonavista
  • Alzira B
  • Alzira A
  • La Eliana B
  • El Campello A
Girone 1
Sat 16 Febr
Villarreal A Villarreal A
1-3
Valencia Féminas A Valencia Féminas
Tavernes Blanques Tavernes Blanques
16:45
Castellon A Castellon A
Dom 17 Febr
Burriana D Burriana D
11:45
La Eliana B La Eliana B
San Lorenzo de Castellón A Lorenzo Castellón
12:00
Levante A Levante A
Cff Juventud Paternense A Juventud
17:00
Fenix Moncada A Fenix Moncada A
Squadra / Punti
1 Valencia Féminas A VAL 39
2 Levante A LEV 36
3 Villarreal A VIL 28
4 La Eliana B ELI 25
5 Cff Maritim B MAR 19
6 San Lorenzo de Castellón A LOR 18
 
7 Castellon A CAS 18
8 Tavernes Blanques TAV 16
9 Cff Juventud Paternense A JUV 7
10 Burriana D BUR 3
11 Fenix Moncada A FEN 1
Girone 2
Sat 16 Febr
Levante B Levante B
8-0
Aldaia Aldaia
Alzira B Alzira B
1-1
Picassent A Picassent A
Mislata Mislata
11-0
La Union Femenina Manises Union Femenina Ma.
Valencia Féminas B Valencia Féminas
18:30
Maritim A Maritim A
Dom 17 Febr
La Eliana A La Eliana A
11:30
Monte Sion Monte Sion
Sporting Xirivella A Sporting Xirivella
12:15
Juventud Manisense A Juventud Manisense
Squadra / Punti
1 Levante B LEV 40
2 Mislata MIS 35
3 Valencia Féminas B VAL 34
4 La Eliana A ELI 31
5 Maritim A MAR 31
6 Monte Sion MON 19
 
7 Alzira B ALZ 19
8 Picassent A PIC 16
9 Aldaia ALD 14
10 Sporting Xirivella A SPO 9
11 Juventud Manisense A JUV 4
12 La Union Femenina Manises UNI 3
Girone 3
Dom 03 Mar
Sport Base Ontinyent A Sport Base Ontiny.
-
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb Ciutat Xátiva
Dragon Force A Dragon Force A
-
Alzira A Alzira A
Carcaixent A Carcaixent A
-
Miramar Miramar
Almusafes Almusafes
-
Trujillo La Pobla Llarga A Trujillo Pobla Ll.
Squadra / Punti
1 Miramar MIR 30
2 Sport Base Ontinyent A SPO 28
3 Alzira A UDA 26
4 Dragon Force A DRA 25
5 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb CIU 18
 
6 Cff Maritim C MAR 13
7 Carcaixent A CAR 7
8 Almusafes ALM 4
9 Trujillo La Pobla Llarga A TRU 0
Girone 4
Sat 16 Febr
Villajoyosa Villajoyosa
12:30
Pl de Argel Alicante A Argel Alicante
Bonavista Bonavista
1-5
Elche B Elche B
Denia Denia
17:00
Pinoso Pinoso
Dom 17 Febr
Cff Uryula A Cff Uryula A
09:45
Atco Aspe A Atco Aspe A
El Campello B El Campello B
12:00
El Campello A El Campello A
Estrellas Alicante A Estrellas Alicante
16:30
Crevillent A Crevillent A
Squadra / Punti
1 El Campello A CAM 29
2 Elche B ELC 29
3 Pl de Argel Alicante A ARG 28
4 Crevillent A CRE 26
5 Elche ELC 26
6 Bonavista BON 24
7 Villajoyosa VIL 23
 
8 Cff Uryula A URY 21
9 Atco Aspe A ATC 13
10 Denia DEN 11
11 El Campello B CAM 5
12 Pinoso PIN 4
13 Estrellas Alicante A FEM 4
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook