noscript image
  • Villarreal A
  • Mislata A
  • Maritim A
  • Valencia Féminas A
  • Juventud Paternense
  • Mislata B
  • La Eliana
  • Levante A
  • Club de Futbol Les Alfabegu
  • Elche B
  • Elche CF
  • Aldaia 'a'
  • Simat A
  • Andiamo Vila Real A
  • Bonavista A
  • Tavernes Blanques A
  • Alginet A
  • Femenino Estrellas de Alica
  • Sporting Xirivella A
  • Fenix Moncada A
  • Monte Sion A
  • Inprosports San Vicente A
Girone 1
Ven 12 Apr
Andiamo Vila Real A Andiamo Vila Real
2-2
Vall de Uxo A Vall de Uxo A
Biensa 'a' Biensa 'a'
1-6
Fenix Moncada A Fenix Moncada A
Sat 13 Apr
Burriana A Burriana A
0-9
Club de Futbol Les Alfabegu Club Futbol Alfab.
Faura A Faura A
4-6
Villarreal A Villarreal A
Castellon A Castellon A
7-3
San Lorenzo de Castellón A Lorenzo Castellón
Dom 14 Apr
Onda A Onda A
3-5
Soneja A Soneja A
Squadra / Punti
1 Fenix Moncada A FEN 59
2 Castellon A CAS 58
3 Club de Futbol Les Alfabegu CLU 54
4 Villarreal A VIL 49
5 Biensa 'a' BIE 39
6 Vall de Uxo A VAL 29
 
7 Burriana A BUR 26
8 San Lorenzo de Castellón A LOR 22
9 Soneja A SON 20
10 Andiamo Vila Real A AND 13
11 Faura A FAU 11
12 Onda A OND 3
Girone 2
Ven 12 Apr
La Eliana La Eliana
6-0
Tavernes Blanques A Tavernes Blanques
Sat 13 Apr
Union Benetuser Fabara Union Benetuser F.
1-5
Juventud Paternense Juventud
Fenix Moncada B Fenix Moncada B
1-9
Ribarroja A Ribarroja A
Quart de Poblet A Quart de Poblet A
4-1
Maritim A Maritim A
Sporting Xirivella A Sporting Xirivella
1-12
Mislata A Mislata A
Dom 14 Apr
Cheste A Cheste A
1-4
Aldaia 'a' Aldaia 'a'
Squadra / Punti
1 La Eliana ELI 63
2 Mislata A MIS 54
3 Quart de Poblet A QUA 52
4 Ribarroja A RIB 50
5 Aldaia 'a' ALD 42
6 Maritim A MAR 36
 
7 Cheste A CHE 35
8 Juventud Paternense JUV 17
9 Fenix Moncada B FEN 15
10 Tavernes Blanques A TAV 15
11 Union Benetuser Fabara UNI 8
12 Sporting Xirivella A SPO 0
Girone 3
Sat 13 Apr
Picassent A Picassent A
1-1
Miramar Miramar
Mislata B Mislata B
4-4
Alzira Alzira
Sport Base Ontinyent Sport Base Ontiny.
18-1
Simat A Simat A
Alginet A Alginet A
2-3
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb A Ciutat Xátiva
Dom 14 Apr
Levante A Levante A
3-4
Valencia Féminas A Valencia Féminas
Squadra / Punti
1 Levante A LEV 49
2 Sport Base Ontinyent SPO 48
3 Valencia Féminas A VAL 44
4 Picassent A PIC 38
5 Alzira ALZ 36
6 Mislata B MIS 29
 
7 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb A CIU 26
8 Miramar MIR 24
9 Monte Sion A MON 16
10 Alginet A ALG 4
11 Simat A SIM 1
Girone 4
Sat 13 Apr
Femenino Estrellas de Alica Femenino Estrellas
1-10
Intercity Sant Joan D´alaca Intercity Sant Jo.
El Campello A El Campello A
3-1
La Nucia A La Nucia A
Cff Uryula A Cff Uryula A
6-0
Atco Aspe A Atco Aspe A
Pl de Argel Alicante Argel Alicante
10-0
Elche B Elche B
Inprosports San Vicente A Inprosports
0-6
Elche CF Elche CF
Dom 14 Apr
Elda Promesas A Elda Promesas A
10:00
El Campello B El Campello B
Squadra / Punti
1 El Campello A CAM 57
2 Cff Uryula A URY 51
3 Pl de Argel Alicante ARG 46
4 Elche CF ELC 46
5 Intercity Sant Joan D´alaca INT 41
6 Atco Aspe A ATC 35
7 La Nucia A NUC 27
 
8 Elda Promesas A ELD 25
9 Bonavista A BON 21
10 Elche B ELC 12
11 Femenino Estrellas de Alica FEM 11
12 El Campello B CAM 6
13 Inprosports San Vicente A INP 4
634

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook