noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Juventud Antoniana
  • Guaraní A. Franco
  • Gimnasia y Tiro
  • Atlético Paraná
  • San Martín Mendoza
  • Libertad Sunchales
  • Rivadavia Lincoln
  • Sol de América Formosa
  • Independiente Neuquén
  • San Lorenzo Alem
  • Unión Santiago
  • Germinal de Rawson
  • Racing Córdoba
  • Ben Hur
  • Liniers Bahía Blanca
  • Racing Olavarría
  • Gutiérrez
  • Dep. Roca
  • Sarmiento Leones
  • Independiente Chivilcoy
  • Sportivo Guzmán
  • Jorge Newbery VM

Risultati

Dom 09 Febr
21:00 Terminata
Jorge Newbery CR Jorge Newbery CR
7-2
Catamarca Catamarca INFO
Dom 09 Febr
21:00 Terminata
Banfield De Puerto Deseado Banfield Puerto D.
0-4
Huracán de Comodoro Huracán Comodoro INFO
Dom 09 Febr
21:00 Terminata
Defensores De La Ribera Defensores Ribera
3-2
Germinal de Rawson Germinal Rawson INFO
Dom 09 Febr
21:00 Terminata
Belgrano Esquel Belgrano Esquel
3-5
CAI Rivadavia CAI Rivadavia INFO
Dom 09 Febr
21:00 Terminata
Deportivo Rincón Deportivo Rincón
1-0
Unión Alem progresista Unión Alem progr. INFO
Dom 09 Febr
21:00 Terminata
La Amistad La Amistad
3-0
Independiente Neuquén Independiente INFO
Dom 09 Febr
21:00 Terminata
Puerto Moreno Puerto Moreno
2-0
Alianza Cutral Có Alianza Cutral INFO
Dom 09 Febr
21:00 Terminata
Boxing Club AA Boxing Club AA
4-0
TDF TDF INFO
Tue 11 Febr
21:00 Terminata
Dep. Roca Dep. Roca
1-0
Cruz del Sur Cruz del Sur INFO

Classifiche

Grupo 1 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
Legenda
Fase successiva
1 Jorge Newbery CR Jorge Newbery CR 6 2 2 0 0 9 2 +7
2 Huracán Comodoro Huracán Comodoro 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2
3 Banfield Puerto D. Banfield Puerto D. 1 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4
4 Catamarca Catamarca 1 2 0 1 1 3 8 -5
GRUPO 2 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 CAI Rivadavia CAI Rivadavia 6 2 2 0 0 7 3 +4
2 Defensores Ribera Defensores Ribera 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
3 Germinal Rawson Germinal Rawson 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
4 Belgrano Esquel Belgrano Esquel 1 2 0 1 1 4 6 -2
Grupo 3 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 La Amistad La Amistad 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
2 Deportivo Rincón Deportivo Rincón 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Independiente Independiente 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3
4 Unión Alem progr. Unión Alem progr. 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
GRUPO 4 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Puerto Moreno Puerto Moreno 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
2 Dep. Roca Dep. Roca 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
3 Alianza Cutral Alianza Cutral 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
4 Cruz del Sur Cruz del Sur 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
GRUPO 5 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Boxing Club AA Boxing Club AA 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
2 Deportivo Deportivo 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3 TDF TDF 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5

Statistiche globali

Totale Gol
109 3.03 a partita
Vittorie
27 75% Totale
Pareggi
9 25% Totale
Risultato più ripetuto
1-1 7 volte
Partita con più gol
7-2 9 Gol

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook