noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Juventud Antoniana
  • Guaraní A. Franco
  • Gimnasia y Tiro
  • Atlético Paraná
  • San Martín Mendoza
  • Libertad Sunchales
  • Rivadavia Lincoln
  • Independiente Neuquén
  • Sol de América Formosa
  • San Lorenzo Alem
  • Unión Santiago
  • Germinal de Rawson
  • Racing Córdoba
  • Ben Hur
  • Liniers Bahía Blanca
  • Racing Olavarría
  • Gutiérrez
  • Dep. Roca
  • Sarmiento Leones
  • Independiente Chivilcoy
  • Sportivo Guzmán
  • Jorge Newbery VM

Risultati

Thu 20 Febr
21:00 Terminata
Villa San Antonio Villa San Antonio
2-1
Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro INFO
Ven 21 Febr
21:00 Terminata
Sportivo Alberdi Sportivo Alberdi
2-0
Monterrico San Vicente Monterrico Vicente INFO
Sat 22 Febr
22:30 Terminata
San José De Metán José Metán
1-0
Deportivo El Galpon Deportivo Galpon INFO
Dom 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana
1-0
Atletico Peñarol Atletico Peñarol INFO
Dom 23 Febr
21:00 Terminata
Río Dorado Río Dorado
0-2
Deportivo YPF Deportivo YPF INFO
Dom 23 Febr
21:00 Terminata
Atlético Concepción Atlético
1-0
Sportivo Guzmán Sportivo Guzmán INFO
Dom 23 Febr
21:00 Terminata
Libertad De San Carlos Libertad Carlos
1-3
La Merced Salta La Merced Salta INFO
Dom 23 Febr
21:30 Terminata
Redes De La Patria Redes Patria
2-1
Juventud Unida De Trancas Juventud Unida Tr. INFO
Dom 23 Febr
22:30 Terminata
Unión Madereros Unión Madereros
3-2
Tabacal Orán Tabacal Orán INFO
Wed 26 Febr
21:00 Terminata
Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro Tiro Gimnasia Ped.
1-1
Talleres de Perico Talleres Perico INFO
Wed 26 Febr
21:00 Terminata
Deportivo Santa Catalina Deportivo Santa C.
1-0
Libertad De La Quiaca Libertad Quiaca INFO
Thu 27 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Altos Hornos Zapla Altos Hornos Zapla
0-1
Atletico Cuyaya Atletico Cuyaya INFO

Classifiche

Grupo 1 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
Legenda
Fase successiva
1 Atletico Cuyaya Atletico Cuyaya 10 4 3 1 0 9 5 +4
2 Altos Hornos Zapla Altos Hornos Zapla 7 4 2 1 1 8 2 +6
3 Libertad Quiaca Libertad Quiaca 3 4 1 0 3 6 11 -5
4 Deportivo Santa C. Deportivo Santa C. 3 4 1 0 3 5 10 -5
GRUPO 2 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Talleres Perico Talleres Perico 7 3 2 1 0 7 1 +6
2 Atlético Carmen Atlético Carmen 3 2 1 0 1 2 5 -3
3 Tiro Gimnasia Ped. Tiro Gimnasia Ped. 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3
Grupo 3 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Sportivo Alberdi Sportivo Alberdi 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2
2 Monterrico Vicente Monterrico Vicente 7 4 2 1 1 5 5 0
3 Tabacal Orán Tabacal Orán 4 4 1 1 2 9 8 +1
4 Unión Madereros Unión Madereros 4 4 1 1 2 7 10 -3
GRUPO 4 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana 12 4 4 0 0 10 4 +6
2 La Merced Salta La Merced Salta 9 4 3 0 1 5 3 +2
3 Atletico Peñarol Atletico Peñarol 3 4 1 0 3 5 5 0
4 Libertad Carlos Libertad Carlos 0 4 0 0 4 3 11 -8
GRUPO 5 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro 9 4 3 0 1 9 6 +3
2 Redes Patria Redes Patria 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1
3 Villa San Antonio Villa San Antonio 6 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1
4 Juventud Unida Tr. Juventud Unida Tr. 1 4 0 1 3 6 9 -3
GRUPO 6 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 José Metán José Metán 9 4 3 0 1 9 6 +3
2 Deportivo Galpon Deportivo Galpon 9 4 3 0 1 5 2 +3
3 Deportivo YPF Deportivo YPF 4 4 1 1 2 4 4 0
4 Río Dorado Río Dorado 1 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6
GRUPO 7 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Atlético Atlético 7 3 2 1 0 3 1 +2
2 Sportivo Guzmán Sportivo Guzmán 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
3 Deportivo Llorens Deportivo Llorens 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1

Statistiche globali

Totale Gol
249 3.51 a partita
Vittorie
58 81.7% Totale
Pareggi
13 18.3% Totale
Risultato più ripetuto
1-0 9 volte
Partita con più gol
13-0 13 Gol

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook