noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Juventud Antoniana
  • Guaraní A. Franco
  • Gimnasia y Tiro
  • Atlético Paraná
  • San Martín Mendoza
  • Libertad Sunchales
  • Rivadavia Lincoln
  • Sol de América Formosa
  • Independiente Neuquén
  • San Lorenzo Alem
  • Unión Santiago
  • Germinal de Rawson
  • Racing Córdoba
  • Ben Hur
  • Liniers Bahía Blanca
  • Racing Olavarría
  • Gutiérrez
  • Dep. Roca
  • Sarmiento Leones
  • Independiente Chivilcoy
  • Sportivo Guzmán
  • Resistencia Central

Risultati

Ven 14 Febr
21:00 Terminata
Atlético Concepción Atlético
2-1
Deportivo Llorens Deportivo Llorens INFO
Sat 15 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro
3-2
Juventud Unida De Trancas Juventud Unida Tr. INFO
Sat 15 Febr
22:30 Terminata
San José De Metán José Metán
5-2
Río Dorado Río Dorado INFO
Dom 16 Febr
21:00 Terminata
Deportivo YPF Deportivo YPF
0-1
Deportivo El Galpon Deportivo Galpon INFO
Dom 16 Febr
21:00 Terminata
Libertad De San Carlos Libertad Carlos
2-4
Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana INFO
Dom 16 Febr
21:00 Terminata
Atletico Peñarol Atletico Peñarol
0-1
La Merced Salta La Merced Salta INFO
Dom 16 Febr
21:00 Terminata
Monterrico San Vicente Monterrico Vicente
3-2
Tabacal Orán Tabacal Orán INFO
Dom 16 Febr
21:00 Terminata
Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro Tiro Gimnasia Ped.
1-2
Atlético De El Carmen Atlético Carmen INFO
Dom 16 Febr
21:00 Terminata
Deportivo Santa Catalina Deportivo Santa C.
1-3
Altos Hornos Zapla Altos Hornos Zapla INFO
Dom 16 Febr
21:00 Terminata
Atletico Cuyaya Atletico Cuyaya
4-3
Libertad De La Quiaca Libertad Quiaca INFO
Dom 16 Febr
21:30 Terminata
Redes De La Patria Redes Patria
1-0
Villa San Antonio Villa San Antonio INFO
Dom 16 Febr
22:30 Terminata
Unión Madereros Unión Madereros
2-3
Sportivo Alberdi Sportivo Alberdi INFO

Classifiche

Grupo 1 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
Legenda
Fase successiva
1 Altos Hornos Zapla Altos Hornos Zapla 7 3 2 1 0 8 1 +7
2 Atletico Cuyaya Atletico Cuyaya 7 3 2 1 0 8 5 +3
3 Libertad Quiaca Libertad Quiaca 3 3 1 0 2 6 10 -4
4 Deportivo Santa C. Deportivo Santa C. 0 3 0 0 3 4 10 -6
GRUPO 2 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Talleres Perico Talleres Perico 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6
2 Atlético Carmen Atlético Carmen 3 2 1 0 1 2 5 -3
3 Tiro Gimnasia Ped. Tiro Gimnasia Ped. 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
Grupo 3 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Monterrico Vicente Monterrico Vicente 7 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2
2 Tabacal Orán Tabacal Orán 4 3 1 1 1 7 5 +2
3 Sportivo Alberdi Sportivo Alberdi 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
4 Unión Madereros Unión Madereros 1 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4
GRUPO 4 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana 9 3 3 0 0 9 4 +5
2 La Merced Salta La Merced Salta 6 3 2 0 1 2 2 0
3 Atletico Peñarol Atletico Peñarol 3 3 1 0 2 5 4 +1
4 Libertad Carlos Libertad Carlos 0 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6
GRUPO 5 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro 9 3 3 0 0 8 4 +4
2 Redes Patria Redes Patria 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
3 Villa San Antonio Villa San Antonio 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
4 Juventud Unida Tr. Juventud Unida Tr. 1 3 0 1 2 5 7 -2
GRUPO 6 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Deportivo Galpon Deportivo Galpon 9 3 3 0 0 5 1 +4
2 José Metán José Metán 6 3 2 0 1 8 6 +2
3 Deportivo YPF Deportivo YPF 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2
4 Río Dorado Río Dorado 1 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4
GRUPO 7 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Atlético Atlético 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
2 Sportivo Guzmán Sportivo Guzmán 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
3 Deportivo Llorens Deportivo Llorens 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1

Statistiche globali

Totale Gol
249 3.51 a partita
Vittorie
58 81.7% Totale
Pareggi
13 18.3% Totale
Risultato più ripetuto
1-0 9 volte
Partita con più gol
13-0 13 Gol

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook