Serie A
Sat 19 May
Juventus
2-1
Hellas Verona
Dom 20 May
Genoa
1-2
Torino
Udinese
1-0
Bologna
Napoli
2-1
Crotone
Milan
5-1
Fiorentina
Chievo
1-0
Benevento
SPAL
3-1
Sampdoria
Cagliari
1-0
Atalanta
Lazio
2-3
Inter
Sassuolo Calcio
0-1
Roma
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 95
2 Napoli NAP 91
3 Roma ROM 77
4 Inter INT 72
5 Lazio LAZ 72
6 Milan ACM 64
7 Atalanta ATL 60
8 Fiorentina FIO 57
9 Torino TOR 54
10 Sampdoria SAM 54
 
11 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 43
12 Genoa GEN 41
13 Chievo CHI 40
14 Udinese UDI 40
15 Bologna BOL 39
16 Cagliari CAG 39
17 SPAL POL 38
18 Crotone CRO 35
19 Hellas Verona HLL 25
20 Benevento BEN 21
Serie B
Ven 18 May
Ternana Calcio
1-2
Avellino
Cittadella
2-0
Pro Vercelli
Venezia
0-0
Pescara
Empoli
2-1
Perugia
Spezia
0-2
Parma
Salernitana
0-2
Palermo
Frosinone
2-2
Foggia Calcio
Cesena
1-0
Cremonese
AS Bari
2-0
Carpi
Ascoli
0-0
Brescia
Novara Calcio
0-1
Virtus Entella
Team / Points
1 Empoli EMP 85
2 Parma PAR 72
3 Frosinone FRO 72
4 Palermo PAL 71
5 Venezia VNZ 67
6 AS Bari BAR 67
7 Cittadella CTT 66
8 Perugia PRG 60
9 Foggia Calcio FOG 58
10 Spezia SPE 53
11 Carpi CAR 52
 
12 Salernitana SAL 51
13 Cesena CES 50
14 Avellino AVE 48
15 Cremonese USC 48
16 Brescia BRE 48
17 Pescara PES 48
18 Ascoli ASC 46
19 Virtus Entella ACD 44
20 Novara Calcio NOV 44
21 Pro Vercelli LEO 40
22 Ternana Calcio TER 37
Girone 1
Sat 05 May
Carrarese
0-1
AC Arezzo
Alessandria
3-1
Cuneo
Arzachena
1-1
Giana Erminio
Piacenza
2-2
Livorno
AC Monza
3-0
Olbia Calcio
Gavorrano
1-0
Pistoiese
Viterbese
1-0
Pontedera
Lucchese Libertas
0-4
Pro Piacenza
Prato
2-3
Siena
Team / Points
1 Livorno LIV 68
2 Siena SIE 67
3 Pisa PIS 61
4 AC Monza ASS 58
5 Viterbese VIT 58
6 Alessandria USA 56
7 Carrarese CAR 55
8 Piacenza PIA 52
9 Pistoiese PIS 46
10 Giana Erminio GER 46
 
11 Pontedera PON 46
12 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 44
13 AC Arezzo ACA 43
14 Olbia Calcio OLB 43
15 Pro Piacenza PIA 41
16 Arzachena ARZ 39
17 Gavorrano GAV 36
18 Cuneo CUN 32
19 Prato ACP 26
Girone 2
Dom 06 May
Fermana
0-1
Fano
Calcio Padova 1910
1-0
AS Gubbio 1910
Sudtirol
1-0
Mestre
Santarcangelo
1-1
Ravenna Calcio
Teramo
3-3
Reggiana
Pordenone
1-1
Renate
Triestina
1-1
Sambenedettese
AlbinoLeffe
2-0
Vicenza
Modena
18:30
Feralpisalò
Team / Points
1 Calcio Padova 1910 PAD 63
2 Sudtirol FCS 55
3 SS Sambenedettese Calcio SSS 53
4 Reggiana REG 53
5 AlbinoLeffe ABN 49
6 Feralpisalò FER 49
7 Bassano Virtus BV5 48
8 Renate REN 48
9 Mestre MES 46
10 Pordenone POR 46
 
11 Ravenna Calcio RAV 43
12 Triestina TRI 43
13 Fano FAN 38
14 Fermana FER 38
15 Santarcangelo SAN 37
16 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 36
17 Teramo TER 35
18 Vicenza VIC 31
19 Modena MOD 0
Girone 3
Dom 06 May
Fondi
2-4
Bisceglie
Paganese
0-0
Catanzaro
Reggina
1-1
Juve Stabia
MonoPoli
4-1
Lecce
Casertana
3-0
Matera
Catania
6-1
Rende
Siracusa
1-0
Sicula Leonzio
Nuova Cosenza
4-2
Trapani
Fidelis Andria
1-1
Virtus Francavilla
Team / Points
1 Lecce LEC 74
2 Catania CAT 70
3 Trapani TRA 68
4 Juve Stabia JUS 55
5 Nuova Cosenza NUO 54
6 MonoPoli MON 53
7 Casertana CAS 50
8 Rende REN 50
9 Siracusa SIR 47
10 Matera MAT 46
 
11 Sicula Leonzio SIC 46
12 Virtus Francavilla FRA 46
13 Bisceglie BIS 45
14 Catanzaro FCC 42
15 Reggina REG 41
16 Fidelis Andria FIA 38
17 Paganese PAG 33
18 Fondi FON 30
19 Akragas AKR 6
Girone 1
Dom 06 May
ASD Bra
1-2
Derthona
OltrepòVoghera
3-3
Caronnese
Olginatese
4-3
AC Pro Sesto
Inveruno
1-3
Pavia
Gozzano
1-2
Arconatese
Folgore Caratese
0-0
Como
Casale
1-0
Borgosesia Calcio
Chieri
5-2
Castellazzo
Borgaro
1-2
Seregno
Varesina
2-1
Varese
Team / Points
1 Gozzano GOZ 82
2 Como COM 81
3 Caronnese CAR 74
4 Chieri CHI 71
5 AC Pro Sesto PRO 67
6 Folgore Caratese FOL 56
7 Inveruno INV 52
8 Borgosesia Calcio BOR 51
9 Arconatese ARC 50
10 ASD Bra ASD 49
 
11 Pavia PAV 47
12 Borgaro BOR 46
13 Olginatese OLG 45
14 Seregno SER 44
15 ASD OltrepòVoghera ASD 43
16 Casale CAS 42
17 Varesina VAR 41
18 Varese VAR 40
19 Derthona DER 26
20 Castellazzo CAS 19
Girone 3
Dom 06 May
Union
3-2
Adriese
Belluno
2-1
Abano Terme
Calvi Noale
0-2
Ambrosiana
Campodarsego
4-3
Union Feltre
Rovigo Calcio
3-2
Virtus Verona
AC Este
0-0
Tamai
Legnago Salus
5-2
Montebelluna
Liventina
2-3
Cjarlins Muzane
Mantova
0-0
Clodiense
Team / Points
1 Virtus Verona VIR 73
2 Campodarsego CAM 68
3 Union Arzignanochiampo UAR 67
4 Mantova MAN 60
5 Adriese SDA 56
6 AC Este ACE 56
7 Belluno BEL 51
8 Legnago Salus LEG 49
9 Union Feltre UNI 49
 
10 Rovigo Calcio ROV 47
11 Cjarlins Muzane CJA 44
12 Clodiense CLO 41
13 Tamai TAM 40
14 Ambrosiana GSD 40
15 Montebelluna MON 32
16 Calvi Noale CNO 28
17 Liventina LIV 25
18 Abano Terme ABA 16
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook