noscript image
La Liga
Ven 21 Sep
Huesca Huesca
21:00
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
Sat 22 Sep
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
13:00
Alavés Alavés
Celta Celta
16:15
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Eibar Eibar
16:15
Leganés Leganés
Getafe Getafe
18:30
Atlético Atlético
Real Madrid Real Madrid
20:45
Espanyol Espanyol
Dom 23 Sep
Levante Levante
12:00
Sevilla Sevilla
Villarreal Villarreal
16:15
Valencia Valencia
Real Betis Real Betis
20:00
Athletic Athletic
Barcelona Barcelona
20:45
Girona Girona
Team / Punti
1 Barcelona FCB 12
2 Real Madrid RMA 10
3 Celta CEL 7
4 Espanyol ESP 7
5 Getafe GET 7
6 Girona GIR 7
7 Alavés ALA 7
8 Athletic ATH 5
9 Atlético ATM 5
10 Real Betis BET 5
 
11 Levante LEV 4
12 Sevilla SEV 4
13 R. Sociedad RSO 4
14 Villarreal VIL 4
15 Eibar EIB 4
16 Huesca HUE 4
17 Valencia VCF 3
18 Rayo Vallecano RAY 3
19 Real Valladolid VAD 2
20 Leganés LEG 1
Serie A
Ven 21 Sep
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio
20:30
Empoli Empoli
Sat 22 Sep
Parma Parma
15:00
Cagliari Cagliari
Fiorentina Fiorentina
18:00
SPAL SPAL
Sampdoria Sampdoria
20:30
Inter Inter
Dom 23 Sep
Torino Torino
12:30
Napoli Napoli
Bologna Bologna
15:00
Roma Roma
Lazio Lazio
15:00
Genoa Genoa
Chievo Chievo
15:00
Udinese Udinese
Milan Milan
18:00
Atalanta Atalanta
Frosinone Frosinone
20:30
Juventus Juventus
Team / Punti
1 Juventus JUV 12
2 SPAL POL 9
3 Napoli NAP 9
4 Sampdoria SAM 7
5 Fiorentina FIO 7
6 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 7
7 Genoa GEN 6
8 Lazio LAZ 6
9 Roma ROM 5
10 Torino TOR 5
 
11 Udinese UDI 5
12 Cagliari CAG 5
13 Milan ACM 4
14 Atalanta ATL 4
15 Inter INT 4
16 Empoli EMP 4
17 Parma PAR 4
18 Bologna BOL 1
19 Frosinone FRO 1
20 Chievo CHI 0
Ligue 1
Ven 21 Sep
Monaco Monaco
20:45
Nîmes Nîmes
Sat 22 Sep
Lille Lille
17:00
Nantes Nantes
Angers SCO Angers SCO
20:00
Toulouse Toulouse
Strasbourg Strasbourg
20:00
Amiens SC Amiens SC
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
20:00
Caen Caen
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
20:00
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
Montpellier Montpellier
20:00
Nice Nice
Dom 23 Sep
Rennes Rennes
15:00
PSG PSG
Guingamp Guingamp
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
Olympique Marseille Olympique
Team / Punti
1 PSG PSG 15
2 Olympique Marseille MAR 10
3 Lille LIL 10
4 Toulouse TFC 10
5 Dijon FCO DIJ 9
6 Montpellier MPL 8
7 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 7
8 Nîmes NÎM 7
9 Rennes REN 7
10 Stade de Reims REI 7
 
11 Nice NIC 7
12 Angers SCO ANG 6
13 Caen CAE 6
14 Saint Etienne ASS 6
15 Monaco MON 5
16 Strasbourg STR 5
17 Nantes NAN 5
18 Amiens SC AMI 4
19 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 4
20 Guingamp GUI 0
Serie A
Sat 22 Sep
São Paulo São Paulo
21:00
América Mineiro América Mineiro
Dom 23 Sep
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Ale.
16:00
Ceará Ceará
Corinthians Corinthians
21:00
Internacional Porto Alegre Internacional
Flamengo Flamengo
21:00
Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
Atletico PR Atletico PR
21:00
Paraná Paraná
Vitória Vitória
23:00
Botafogo Botafogo
Sport Recife Sport Recife
23:00
Palmeiras Palmeiras
Lun 24 Sep
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte .
00:01
Santos FC Santos FC
Tue 25 Sep
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
01:00
Bahía Bahía
Chapecoense Chapecoense
01:00
Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
Team / Punti
1 São Paulo SAO 50
2 Internacional Porto Alegre SCI 49
3 Palmeiras PAL 47
4 Flamengo FLA 45
5 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 44
6 Atl. Mineiro ATM 42
7 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube CRZ 34
8 Corinthians COR 33
9 Santos FC SAN 32
10 Fluminense Football Club FLU 31
 
11 Atletico PR ATP 30
12 América Mineiro AMF 30
13 Vitória VIT 29
14 Bahía BAH 29
15 Botafogo BOT 29
16 Chapecoense CHA 28
17 Ceará CEA 27
18 Vasco da Gama VAS 25
19 Sport Recife SPO 24
20 Paraná PAR 16
Primera Division
Sat 22 Sep
Morelia Morelia
02:00
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
Puebla Puebla
04:00
América América
Dom 23 Sep
Toluca Toluca
00:01
Necaxa Necaxa
León León
02:00
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
04:00
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
Tijuana Tijuana
04:06
Pachuca Pachuca
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
23:00
Querétaro Querétaro
Lun 24 Sep
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
01:00
Veracruz Veracruz
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
03:00
Monterrey Monterrey
Team / Punti
1 Cruz Azul CAZ 20
2 Pumas UNAM PUM 17
3 América AME 17
4 Santos Laguna SAN 17
5 Toluca TOL 16
6 Monterrey MON 16
7 Tigres UANL UAN 14
8 Querétaro QRO 14
9 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 13
 
10 Puebla PUE 13
11 Pachuca PAC 12
12 Morelia MOR 12
13 Tijuana TIJ 12
14 Necaxa NEC 11
15 León LEO 10
16 Veracruz VER 7
17 Lobos BUAP LOB 4
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 2
Eredivisie
Ven 21 Sep
Heracles Heracles
20:00
De Graafschap De Graafschap
Sat 22 Sep
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
18:30
Willem II Willem II
Excelsior Excelsior
19:45
Heerenveen Heerenveen
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
19:45
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Vitesse Vitesse
20:45
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Dom 23 Sep
Feyenoord Feyenoord
12:15
Utrecht Utrecht
Emmen Emmen
14:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Groningen Groningen
14:30
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
PSV PSV
16:45
Ajax Ajax
Team / Punti
1 PSV PSV 15
2 Ajax AJA 13
3 Feyenoord FEY 10
4 Heracles HER 10
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 8
6 Vitesse VIT 8
7 VVV Venlo VVV 8
8 Willem II WIL 7
9 Emmen FCE 7
 
10 ADO Den Haag ADO 6
11 Fortuna Sittard FOR 5
12 Heerenveen SCH 5
13 Excelsior EXC 5
14 Utrecht UTR 5
15 De Graafschap GRA 4
16 PEC Zwolle ZWO 3
17 NAC Breda NAC 3
18 Groningen GRO 3
Portuguese Liga
Ven 21 Sep
Boavista Boavista
21:30
Chaves Chaves
Sat 22 Sep
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
17:30
Rio Ave Rio Ave
Marítimo Marítimo
20:00
Belenenses Belenenses
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
22:00
Porto Porto
Dom 23 Sep
Tondela Tondela
17:00
Moreirense Moreirense
Feirense Feirense
17:00
Nacional Nacional
Benfica Benfica
19:30
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Portimonense Portimonense
21:30
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
Lun 24 Sep
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
21:15
Sporting CP Sporting CP
Team / Punti
1 Benfica SLB 10
2 Sporting Braga SPB 10
3 Sporting CP SCP 10
4 Porto FCP 9
5 Marítimo MAR 9
6 Feirense FEI 7
7 Rio Ave RIO 7
8 Vitória Guimarães VIT 6
9 CD Santa Clara SAN 5
 
10 Belenenses BEL 5
11 Vitória Setúbal VST 4
12 Boavista BOA 4
13 Moreirense MOR 4
14 Chaves CHA 3
15 Nacional NAC 3
16 Tondela TON 2
17 Desportivo Aves AVE 1
18 Portimonense POR 1
Süper Lig
Ven 21 Sep
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
19:00
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu
Bursaspor Bursaspor
19:00
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul
Sat 22 Sep
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
12:30
Rizespor Rizespor
Kayserispor Kayserispor
15:00
Konyaspor Konyaspor
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
18:00
Goztepe Goztepe
Dom 23 Sep
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
15:00
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
18:00
Sivasspor Sivasspor
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar
18:00
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
Lun 24 Sep
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
20:00
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Team / Punti
1 Galatasaray SK GAL 12
2 Kasimpasa KAS 12
3 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 12
4 Beşiktaş BJK 10
5 Konyaspor KON 8
6 Kayserispor KAY 8
7 Trabzonspor TRA 7
8 Yeni Malatyaspor YEN 7
9 Ankaragucu ANK 7
 
10 Antalyaspor ANT 7
11 Fenerbahçe FEN 6
12 Goztepe GOZ 6
13 Alanyaspor ALA 6
14 Sivasspor SIV 5
15 Bursaspor BUR 4
16 Rizespor ÇAR 3
17 Erzurumspor ERZ 2
18 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 2
Pro League
Ven 21 Sep
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
20:30
Kortrijk Kortrijk
Sat 22 Sep
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
18:00
Charleroi Charleroi
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
20:00
KV Oostende KV Oostende
Lokeren Lokeren
20:00
Mouscron Peruwelz Mouscron Peruwelz
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
20:30
Antwerp Antwerp
Dom 23 Sep
KAA Gent KAA Gent
14:30
Club Brugge Club Brugge
Anderlecht Anderlecht
18:00
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
20:00
Genk Genk
Team / Punti
1 Club Brugge FCB 19
2 Genk GNK 17
3 Antwerp ANT 15
4 Anderlecht AND 13
5 KAA Gent GEN 13
6 Standard de Liège SDL 12
7 KV Oostende OOS 10
8 Sint-Truiden STR 10
 
9 Cercle Brugge CER 9
10 Charleroi CHA 7
11 KAS Eupen EUP 7
12 Kortrijk KVK 5
13 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 5
14 Lokeren LOK 4
15 Waasland-Beveren WAA 4
16 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 3
cookies_use: cookies_notification_2018
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook